J18 Division 1B, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-03-04 13:12
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Haninge Anchors HC  -  Segeltorps IF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1) 64Torvalla Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Stora Hallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Gnesta IK2 - 8 (1-2, 0-5, 1-1) 118Farsta Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Trångsunds IF12 - 2 (6-1, 3-0, 3-1) 56Ekhallen
2Trångsunds IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 7 (0-4, 1-2, 1-1) 42Stortorpshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 2-2) 63Åkers Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  FOC Farsta7 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 3-1) 34Segeltorpshallen
  Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Värmdö HC2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) Visby Ishall
3FOC Farsta  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 4-1) 42Farsta Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Gnesta IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 89Stora Hallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Värmdö HC2 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 2-2) 69Torvalla B-hall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret11 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 5-1) 67Åkers Ishall
4Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 8 (1-2, 1-5, 2-1) 73Gnesta Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  FOC Farsta9 - 4 (5-0, 2-1, 2-3) 42Ekhallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 10 (1-2, 0-4, 1-4) 62Segeltorpshallen
  Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 2-2) 87Visby Ishall
5Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Segeltorps IF12 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 6-0) 56Åkers Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Trångsunds IF9 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1) 107Stora Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Värmdö HC5 - 6 (3-1, 2-2, 0-2, 0-1) 42Gnesta Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) 72Farsta Ishall
6Trångsunds IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 6 (2-2, 1-3, 1-1) Stortorpshallen
  Värmdö HC  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 43Ekhallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Gnesta IK3 - 8 (1-1, 1-5, 1-2) 38Segeltorpshallen
  Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  FOC Farsta11 - 2 (2-1, 7-1, 2-0) 91Visby Ishall
7Haninge Anchors HC  -  Gnesta IK3 - 6 (0-4, 3-1, 0-1) 69Torvalla Ishall
  Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 65Visby Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Segeltorps IF8 - 5 (2-1, 4-1, 2-3) Ekhallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 6 (0-3, 1-0, 1-3) 43Farsta Ishall
8Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Värmdö HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 58Åkers Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret3 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 1-4) 24Segeltorpshallen
  Nyköpings HK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 6 (1-0, 1-4, 0-2) 95Stora Hallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 4-0) 84Gnesta Ishall
9Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Gnesta IK3 - 5 (1-4, 1-1, 1-0) 121Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Segeltorps IF9 - 2 (3-2, 5-0, 1-0) 38Stortorpshallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 67Farsta Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 2-1) 69Torvalla Ishall
10Segeltorps IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 9 (2-3, 0-3, 0-3) Segeltorpshallen
  Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Värmdö HC1 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 0-3) 39Stortorpshallen
  Gnesta IK  -  FOC Farsta13 - 1 (4-0, 4-0, 5-1) 33Gnesta Ishall
11Värmdö HC  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret6 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) 45Ekhallen
  Nyköpings HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3, 0-0) Stora Hallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 69Torvalla Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Segeltorps IF14 - 2 (3-1, 5-0, 6-1) 239Farsta Ishall
12Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 0-3) 73Visby Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 0-4) Ekhallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 1-2) 98Gnesta Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  FOC Farsta5 - 6 (4-1, 0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 27Stortorpshallen
13Haninge Anchors HC  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 69Torvalla Ishall
  FOC Farsta  -  Värmdö HC3 - 4 (2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 235Farsta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Gnesta IK4 - 6 (2-4, 1-1, 1-1) Åkers Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Segeltorps IF12 - 5 (5-4, 3-1, 4-0) Stora Hallen
14Segeltorps IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 12 (0-3, 3-5, 0-4) 27Segeltorpshallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Nyköpings HK6 - 10 (4-2, 2-4, 0-4) 37Stortorpshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta12 - 3 (3-1, 5-2, 4-0) 69Torvalla Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Gnesta IK5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) Ekhallen
15Gnesta IK  -  Segeltorps IF16 - 2 (6-0, 4-1, 6-1) 65Gnesta Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Trångsunds IF8 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0) 37Åkers Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 5 (0-2, 4-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 71Stora Hallen
  FOC Farsta  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret Farsta Ishall
16Segeltorps IF  -  Värmdö HC2 - 14 (0-5, 1-2, 1-7) 49Segeltorpshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  FOC Farsta6 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 4-2) 47Strängnäs Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Stortorpshallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 4 (0-2, 3-0, 1-2, 1-0) 32Gnesta Ishall
17Haninge Anchors HC  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 69Torvalla Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 49Ekhallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Gnesta IK1 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 0-4) 18Stortorpshallen
  Visby/Roma-Sudret  -  Segeltorps IF8 - 4 (3-0, 3-0, 2-4) 60Visby Ishall
18Gnesta IK  -  Visby/Roma-Sudret8 - 3 (2-2, 5-0, 1-1) 22Gnesta Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 0-2) 28Segeltorpshallen
  Nyköpings HK  -  FOC Farsta3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 95Stora Hallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 6-0) Åkers Ishall