lol
lol

U13 Medel B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-02-20 15:13
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IK Graip  -  Södertälje SK 20 - 12 (0-7, 0-5) 25Slite Ishall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Järna SK13 - 3 (7-1, 6-2) 48Visby Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC10 - 4 (6-2, 4-2) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Trångsunds IF 7 - 2 (2-1, 5-1) Nacka B-hall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Boo Hockey 214 - 2 (9-1, 5-1) 131Björkängshallen
2Järna SK  -  IK Graip12 - 3 (5-2, 7-1) Slite Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 24 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 74Björknäs Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK 210 - 2 (5-0, 5-2) 65Strängnäs Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Huddinge IK 20 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) Stortorpshallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) Telgerinken
3Nacka HK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 68Nacka Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Trångsunds IF 8 - 1 (6-1, 2-0) 62Tyresö Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 5 (5-2, 1-3) 88Björkängshallens B-hall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 0 (0-0, 4-0) 58Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Boo Hockey 23 - 10 (1-2, 2-8) Lilla Hallen
4Tullinge TP HC  -  Huddinge IK 21 - 1 (1-1, 0-0) 42Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Nyköpings Hockey 21 - 2Stortorpshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 24 - 4 (1-3, 3-1) 65Strängnäs Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom4 - 7 (1-4, 3-3) Nacka B-hall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Nacka HK 21 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Telgerinken
5Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 7 (0-0, 1-7) 54Fontanahallen
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) Lilla Hallen
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Nacka HK 29 - 0 (6-0, 3-0) 72Björkängshallens B-hall
  IK Graip  -  Boo Hockey 23 - 7 (3-5, 0-2) 40Slite Ishall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Trångsunds IF 13 - 0 (4-0, 9-0) 60Visby Ishall
6Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom0 - 12 (0-5, 0-7) 27Strängnäs Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Järna SK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) 72Björknäs Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Nyköpings Hockey 26 - 1 (2-0, 4-1) 53Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 23 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 88Nacka Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Huddinge IK 21 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) 57Telgerinken
  Trångsunds IF  -  IK Graip8 - 2 (4-0, 4-2) 28Slite Ishall
7Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Huddinge IK 22 - 7 (2-3, 0-4) 54Tyresö Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Nacka HK 22 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 47Lilla Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Trångsunds IF 1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 35Järna Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 4 (1-4, 1-0) 64Slite Ishall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 2 (4-1, 0-1) Visby Ishall
8Tullinge TP HC  -  IK Graip6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) 51Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) 32Nacka B-hall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 54Strängnäs Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Nyköpings Hockey 26 - 2 (1-0, 5-2) 84Björkängshallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 20 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) Telgerinken
9Järna SK  -  Tullinge TP HC0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 34Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 22 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) Lilla Hallen
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Södertälje SK 22 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Björknäs Ishall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Huddinge IK 21 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 52Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Nacka HK 20 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 50Slite Ishall
10Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) 47Fontanahallen
  Huddinge IK 2  -  IK Graip7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) 71Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK 2  -  Järna SK5 - 3 (3-1, 2-2) 62Nacka Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Nyköpings Hockey 21 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) Telgerinken
  Trångsunds IF  -  Boo Hockey 23 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Stortorpshallen
11IK Graip  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom0 - 17 (0-5, 0-12) 52Slite Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 38Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Järna SK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Stora Hallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Trångsunds IF 8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Nacka HK 21 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) Björknäs Ishall
12IK Graip  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 27 - 3 (3-1, 4-2) 37Slite Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) Björknäs Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 3 (1-0, 2-3) Stortorpshallen
  Järna SK  -  Huddinge IK 25 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Järna Ishall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Nyköpings Hockey 23 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 50Visby Ishall
13Södertälje SK 2  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) Telgerinken
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Boo Hockey 27 - 3 (4-2, 3-1) 28Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Trångsunds IF 6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 49Åkers Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Järna SK4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 49Tyresö Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  IK Graip2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 73Stora Hallen
14Södertälje SK 2  -  IK Graip7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Telgerinken
  Järna SK  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Järna Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) 49Strängnäs Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Nacka HK 23 - 8 (2-4, 1-4) Stortorpshallen
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Huddinge IK 20 - 8 (0-6, 0-2) Björknäs Ishall
15IK Graip  -  Järna SK0 - 10 (0-6, 0-4) 40Slite Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Boo Hockey 29 - 2 (0-1, 9-1) Tyresö Ishall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 53Nacka Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Södertälje SK 28 - 2 (4-0, 4-2) 37Fastighetsbyråns ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Trångsunds IF 2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 43Björkängshallens B-hall
16Tullinge TP HC  -  Nacka HK 25 - 2 (1-2, 4-0) Nacka Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Nyköpings Hockey 28 - 1 (2-0, 6-1) Björknäs Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Järna SK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Telgerinken
  Trångsunds IF  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 24 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) Stortorpshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK 25 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) 73Strängnäs Ishall
17Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Trångsunds IF 3 - 3 (2-3, 1-0) Stora Hallen
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Boo Hockey 23 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 40Visby Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 65Björkängshallens B-hall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 55Nacka Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 7 (1-3, 0-4) 71Tyresö Ishall
18Trångsunds IF  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom0 - 10 (0-6, 0-4) Stortorpshallen
  Boo Hockey 2  -  IK Graip3 - 6 (1-3, 2-3) Björknäs Ishall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Huddinge IK 20 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 36Nacka Ishall
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings Hockey 214 - 2 (6-1, 8-1) 54Strängnäs Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 26 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 62Salems Ishall
19Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 35Visby Ishall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 71Björkängshallens B-hall
  IK Graip  -  Trångsunds IF 2 - 2 (2-0, 0-2) 35Slite Ishall
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Nacka HK 20 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 66Fontanahallen
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Tullinge TP HC1 - 12 (1-4, 0-8) 51Lilla Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Boo Hockey 28 - 2 (4-0, 4-2) Järna Ishall
20Tullinge TP HC  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 32Roplanhallen
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 24 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 61Björkängshallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Järna SK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) Stortorpshallen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IK Graip5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) 37Strängnäs Ishall
  Nacka HK 2  -  Nyköpings Hockey 24 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 45Nacka B-hall
21Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Södertälje SK 21 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 76Tyresö Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Järna Ishall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Nacka HK 213 - 1 (7-1, 6-0) 45Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Tullinge TP HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 47Slite Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Huddinge IK 23 - 8 (2-4, 1-4) Stora Hallen
22Nacka HK 2  -  IK Graip10 - 0 (6-0, 4-0) 45Nacka B-hall
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom4 - 3 (1-0, 3-3) 33Björkängshallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  Nyköpings Hockey 25 - 6 (3-1, 2-5) Tyresö Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Järna SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) Ishuset
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Boo Hockey 21 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) Telgerinken
23Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 28 - 1 (5-1, 3-0) 40Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Huddinge IK 21 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) 34Slite Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Nacka HK 24 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Järna Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Trångsunds IF 7 - 3 (5-1, 2-2) Björknäs Ishall
  Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 3 (3-0, 1-3) Lilla Hallen
24Södertälje SK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) Telgerinken
  Nacka HK 2  -  Boo Hockey 27 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 53Nacka B-hall
  Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  IK Graip13 - 1 (7-1, 6-0) 63Visby Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 9 (2-5, 1-4) Stortorpshallen
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings Hockey 212 - 2 (4-1, 8-1) Järna Ishall
25Nyköpings Hockey 2  -  Visby-Roma Ungdom3 - 5Stora Hallen
  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 2  -  IK Graip7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 46Fontanahallen
  Huddinge IK 2  -  Järna SK0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 51Björkängshallens B-hall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Trångsunds IF 2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Boo Hockey 27 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) 56Strängnäs Ishall
26Visby-Roma Ungdom  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 55Visby Ishall
  IK Graip  -  Nyköpings Hockey 23 - 6 (2-1, 1-5) 34Slite Ishall
  Boo Hockey 2  -  Tullinge TP HC2 - 7 (1-2, 1-5) Björknäs Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) Stortorpshallen
  Järna SK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey 27 - 3 (4-0, 3-3) Järna Ishall