NDHL DamEttan Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-12-10 18:42
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2023-09-302023-09-30
15:30
AIK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 43Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2023-10-012023-10-01
12:30
SDE HF 2  -  Södertälje SK0 - 18 (0-7, 0-4, 0-7) Enebybergs Ishall
17:00SHK Hockey Club  -  Team Uppsala HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 122PEK hallen
2023-10-042023-10-04
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  AIK 23 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 87Scaniarinken
19:30SDE HF 2  -  Team Uppsala HC3 - 7 (2-2, 0-4, 1-1) Enebybergs Ishall
2023-10-052023-10-05
19:40
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) Torvalla B-hall
2023-10-072023-10-07
15:30
AIK 2  -  SDE HF 28 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 4-0) 38Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2023-10-082023-10-08
17:00
SHK Hockey Club  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 113PEK hallen
17:30Hammarby IF  -  Södertälje SK0 - 10 (0-2, 0-4, 0-4) 47Zinkensdamms IP
2023-10-152023-10-15
10:30
SDE HF 2  -  Hammarby IF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) Enebybergs Ishall
13:00Södertälje SK  -  SHK Hockey Club5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 0-0) 53Scaniarinken
2023-10-162023-10-16
19:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  AIK 23 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 102Gränby ishall
2023-10-182023-10-18
19:30
SHK Hockey Club  -  Hammarby IF1 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 1-0) 75PEK hallen
20:00SDE HF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 1-2) 38Enebybergs Ishall
2023-10-192023-10-19
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Team Uppsala HC7 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 2-1) 42Scaniarinken
2023-10-222023-10-22
17:30
Hammarby IF  -  AIK 21 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 48Zinkensdamms IP
17:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  Team Uppsala HC4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) Torvalla B-hall
2023-10-282023-10-28
15:30
AIK 2  -  SHK Hockey Club2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 15Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2023-10-292023-10-29
16:00
Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) Scaniarinken
17:00Team Uppsala HC  -  Hammarby IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 85Gränby ishall
2023-11-122023-11-12
16:00
Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF 29 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 6-0) 48Scaniarinken
17:00Team Uppsala HC  -  SHK Hockey Club1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 78Gränby ishall
17:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK 23 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 108Torvalla B-hall
2023-11-152023-11-15
19:30
AIK 2  -  Södertälje SK0 - 10 (0-2, 0-4, 0-4) 35Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
19:30Team Uppsala HC  -  SDE HF 214 - 0 (5-0, 5-0, 4-0) 43Gränby ishall
2023-11-192023-11-19
10:30
SDE HF 2  -  AIK 22 - 13 (0-7, 0-3, 2-3) Enebybergs Ishall
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF12 - 0 (6-0, 3-0, 3-0) 97Scaniarinken
17:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  SHK Hockey Club3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 27Haribo hallen
2023-11-222023-11-22
19:30
Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 6 (0-5, 0-1, 1-0) 35Zinkensdamms IP
2023-11-262023-11-26
14:30
AIK 2  -  Team Uppsala HC5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 41Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
17:00SHK Hockey Club  -  Södertälje SK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 0-2) 101PEK hallen
17:30Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF 23 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 23Zinkensdamms IP
2023-11-292023-11-29
19:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4, 0-0) Gränby ishall
19:30Hammarby IF  -  SHK Hockey Club2 - 4 (0-4, 1-0, 1-0) 21Zinkensdamms IP
2023-11-302023-11-30
19:40
Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF 210 - 3 (4-1, 2-2, 4-0) 38Haribo hallen
2023-12-022023-12-02
15:30
AIK 2  -  Hammarby IF4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 25Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2023-12-032023-12-03
10:30
SDE HF 2  -  SHK Hockey Club3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) Enebybergs Ishall
17:00Team Uppsala HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-2) Gränby ishall
2023-12-052023-12-05
19:30
SHK Hockey Club  -  SDE HF 25 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 79PEK hallen
2023-12-102023-12-10
15:00
SHK Hockey Club  -  AIK 22 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) 105PEK hallen
15:00Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 8 (0-2, 0-2, 1-4) 70Torvalla B-hall
15:00Hammarby IF  -  Team Uppsala HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 35Zinkensdamms IP