HockeyFyran Göteborg, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-01-27 23:16
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Skärgårdens SK6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1) 30Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Åby HC3 - 4 (0-3, 3-1) 28Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  PHK Duells3 - 9 (2-4, 1-5) Rambergsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  IK Raid0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 50Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Rambergets HC2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Falkenbergs Ishall
  Fotskäls HC  -  KB-Knights IK7 - 2 (5-1, 2-1) 99Marks Ishall
2Rambergets HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 21Rambergsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Falkenbergs HK8 - 4 (5-2, 3-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Bokasport Sportklubb
Uppskjuten i väntan på ny dag/tid
 Öckerö Ishall
  IK Raid  -  Göteborg HC9 - 3 (5-1, 4-2) 20Rambergsrinken
  Åby HC  -  Herrings HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 50Åby Ishall
  Flyers HC  -  KB-Knights IK11 - 0 (6-0, 5-0) 7Rambergsrinken
3Chalmers Blue MCR  -  PHK Duells6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 21Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Åby HC
Postponed
 Öckerö Ishall
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Rambergets HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 26Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Göteborg HC  -  Herrings HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 52Angered Arena
  Fotskäls HC  -  IK Raid3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 89Marks Ishall
  Falkenbergs HK  -  KB-Knights IK Falkenbergs Ishall
4Rambergets HC  -  Skärgårdens SK4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0) 6Rambergsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  Fotskäls HC6 - 1 (4-0, 2-1) 30Frölundaborg Isstadion
  PHK Duells  -  Bokasport Sportklubb2 - 8 (2-4, 0-4) Vallhamra Ishall
  IK Raid  -  Flyers HC1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 4Rambergsrinken
  Åby HC  -  Göteborg HC11 - 5 (5-1, 6-4) 26Åby Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) 19Oasen
5Rambergets HC  -  Åby HC4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 10Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  KB-Knights IK13 - 0 (8-0, 5-0) 12Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Herrings HC3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 11Rambergsrinken
  Falkenbergs HK  -  IK Raid2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) 130Falkenbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  PHK Duells5 - 7Öckerö Ishall
  Fotskäls HC  -  Göteborg HC5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) 98Marks Ishall
6Göteborg HC  -  Flyers HC3 - 5 (3-3, 0-2) 10Angered Arena
  PHK Duells  -  Rambergets HC1 - 5Vallhamra Ishall
  Herrings HC  -  Falkenbergs HK5 - 4 (1-3, 4-1) 22Frölundaborg Isstadion
  IK Raid  -  Chalmers Blue MCR1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) 8Rambergsrinken
  Åby HC  -  Fotskäls HC10 - 3 (6-1, 4-2) Åby Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  Skärgårdens SK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 9Oasen
7Rambergets HC  -  KB-Knights IK10 - 2 (5-0, 5-2) 8Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Herrings HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) 21Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  IK Raid1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 5Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Fotskäls HC5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 3Rambergsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Åby HC3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 25Vallhamra Ishall
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Göteborg HC7 - 1 (1-1, 6-0) Falkenbergs Ishall
8Herrings HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Fotskäls HC  -  Falkenbergs HK3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 112Marks Ishall
  IK Raid  -  Skärgårdens SK2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) 15Rambergsrinken
  Åby HC  -  Flyers HC4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) Åby Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  PHK Duells1 - 10 (1-5, 0-5) 15Oasen
  Göteborg HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR Angered Arena
9Rambergets HC  -  IK Raid8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0) Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Fotskäls HC4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) 21Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Göteborg HC4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1) 24Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Flyers HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) Falkenbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Herrings HC2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Öckerö Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  Åby HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 18Oasen
10Flyers HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 9Rambergsrinken
  Göteborg HC  -  Skärgårdens SK Angered Arena
  Herrings HC  -  Rambergets HC4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1) 33Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Fotskäls HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 97Marks Ishall
  IK Raid  -  PHK Duells2 - 8 (1-4, 1-4) Rambergsrinken
  Åby HC  -  Falkenbergs HK8 - 2 (5-1, 3-1) Åby Ishall
11Rambergets HC  -  Flyers HC0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 6Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Chalmers Blue MCR2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) 15Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Skärgårdens SK Falkenbergs Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  Göteborg HC Oasen
  IK Raid  -  Åby HC Rambergsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Fotskäls HC Vallhamra Ishall
12Rambergets HC  -  Göteborg HC Rambergsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Falkenbergs HK Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Flyers HC Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Fotskäls HC Öckerö Ishall
  PHK Duells  -  Herrings HC Vallhamra Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  IK Raid Oasen
13Flyers HC  -  Skärgårdens SK Rambergsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  KB-Knights IK Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Fotskäls HC  -  Rambergets HC Marks Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR Åby Ishall
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Bokasport Sportklubb Falkenbergs Ishall
  Göteborg HC  -  PHK Duells Angered Arena