J18 Division 1 Östra fortsättning B, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-03-20 21:40
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2021-12-012021-12-01
19:30
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 11 (0-5, 0-5, 1-1) 37Österåker Sportcentrum
2021-12-022021-12-02
19:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  FOC Farsta IF10 - 2 (3-0, 5-1, 2-1) 25Grimsta Ishall
19:00Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Järna SK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 18Saltsjöbadens Ishall
19:10Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) 263Smehallen
2021-12-052021-12-05
11:00
Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Älta IF10 - 3 (4-1, 2-2, 4-0) 33Åkers Ishall
14:00FOC Farsta IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) Farsta Ishall
16:20Järna SK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC10 - 1 (1-0, 5-1, 4-0) Järna Ishall
17:00Haninge Anchors HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF3 - 8 (1-4, 2-1, 0-3) 43Torvalla Ishall
19:00Trångsunds IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC4 - 6 (3-1, 1-4, 0-1) Stortorpshallen
2021-12-082021-12-08
19:00
Älta IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 4 (3-0, 0-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 37Ältahallen
2021-12-092021-12-09
19:00
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) Österåker Sportcentrum
19:00Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC9 - 5 (2-1, 4-2, 3-2) 37Saltsjöbadens Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  FOC Farsta IF8 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 5-0) Stortorpshallen
2021-12-122021-12-12
11:50
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Saltsjöbadens IF5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 92Smehallen
2021-12-162021-12-16
19:00
Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Älta IF4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) 45Saltsjöbadens Ishall
19:30Järna SK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey2 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 0-1) Järna Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 4 (4-3, 1-0, 0-1) Stortorpshallen
2022-01-092022-01-09
11:10
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC11 - 4 (4-2, 4-0, 3-2) 83Smehallen
17:00Haninge Anchors HC  -  Järna SK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 42Torvalla Ishall
2022-01-122022-01-12
19:30
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC4 - 9 (1-2, 1-3, 2-4) 49Österåker Sportcentrum
2022-01-132022-01-13
19:00
Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 8 (1-2, 0-4, 1-2) 12Saltsjöbadens Ishall
19:10Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) 157Smehallen
2022-01-142022-01-14
19:15
Älta IF  -  Järna SK1 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1) 37Ältahallen
2022-01-162022-01-16
16:00
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF6 - 7 (2-3, 2-3, 2-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
17:00Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 4 (2-0, 5-1, 0-3) 32Torvalla Ishall
17:30Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Älta IF7 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 0-1) 42Grimsta Ishall
19:00Trångsunds IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) Stortorpshallen
2022-01-172022-01-17
20:00
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  FOC Farsta IF6 - 5 (2-3, 3-2, 1-0) Österåker Sportcentrum
2022-01-202022-01-20
19:00
Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 4 (1-1, 4-1, 1-2) 24Saltsjöbadens Ishall
2022-01-232022-01-23
20:00
FOC Farsta IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF3 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 2-1) 38Farsta Ishall
2022-01-252022-01-25
19:30
Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC10 - 3 (2-0, 6-1, 2-2) 34Åkers Ishall
2022-01-272022-01-27
19:30
Järna SK  -  Saltsjöbadens IF4 - 3 (0-2, 3-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) Järna Ishall
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 48Åkers Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC8 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 3-0) Stortorpshallen
2022-01-292022-01-29
18:30
Älta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 0-1) 47Ältahallen
2022-01-302022-01-30
11:50
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 3 (0-0, 6-2, 1-1) 117Smehallen
16:00IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Järna SK2 - 7 (2-3, 0-1, 0-3) Österåker Sportcentrum
17:30Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) Grimsta Ishall
18:30Älta IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) Ältahallen
18:30Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 2-1) 45Saltsjöbadens Ishall
2022-02-012022-02-01
19:00
FOC Farsta IF  -  Trångsunds IF2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) 37Farsta Ishall
2022-02-022022-02-02
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC8 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 3-1) 40Torvalla Ishall
2022-02-032022-02-03
19:10
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Älta IF4 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 102Smehallen
19:30Järna SK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC8 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 4-0) Järna Ishall
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF3 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 0-3) 22Åkers Ishall
2022-02-052022-02-05
17:30
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 7 (0-2, 1-4, 0-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
18:30Älta IF  -  FOC Farsta IF8 - 5 (2-0, 3-3, 3-2) 48Ältahallen
2022-02-062022-02-06
17:30
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 0-2) 35Grimsta Ishall
19:00Trångsunds IF  -  Järna SK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) Stortorpshallen
20:00FOC Farsta IF  -  Älta IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) Farsta Ishall
2022-02-082022-02-08
19:15
Älta IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC8 - 4 (5-0, 3-0, 0-4) Ältahallen
2022-02-092022-02-09
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 4 (4-0, 3-2, 0-2) 43Torvalla Ishall
2022-02-102022-02-10
19:10
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Järna SK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 202Smehallen
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 7 (3-1, 2-4, 1-2) 37Åkers Ishall
2022-02-112022-02-11
19:15
Älta IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF4 - 8 (2-2, 0-3, 2-3) Ältahallen
20:00FOC Farsta IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC6 - 8 (2-1, 2-3, 2-4) 31Farsta Ishall
2022-02-132022-02-13
16:00
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Älta IF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 62Österåker Sportcentrum
16:00Järna SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) 67Järna Ishall
18:30Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 45Grimsta Ishall
18:30Saltsjöbadens IF  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 72Saltsjöbadens Ishall
19:00Trångsunds IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 2-1) Stortorpshallen
2022-02-152022-02-15
19:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 40Grimsta Ishall
2022-02-162022-02-16
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 45Torvalla Ishall
2022-02-172022-02-17
19:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC8 - 2 (4-0, 4-1, 0-1) Grimsta Ishall
19:30Järna SK  -  Älta IF11 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 6-0) Järna Ishall
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  FOC Farsta IF5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 56Åkers Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF6 - 5 (3-1, 3-1, 0-3) Stortorpshallen
2022-02-202022-02-20
10:00
Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK0 - 10 (0-4, 0-4, 0-2) 45Åkers Ishall
10:20Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Trångsunds IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 88Smehallen
18:30Älta IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) Ältahallen
18:30Saltsjöbadens IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC12 - 1 (5-0, 3-0, 4-1) 41Saltsjöbadens Ishall
20:00FOC Farsta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 15 (0-5, 2-10, 2-0) 22Farsta Ishall
2022-02-212022-02-21
19:40
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Älta IF9 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0) 43Torvalla Ishall
2022-02-222022-02-22
19:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Järna SK1 - 11 (0-2, 0-5, 1-4) 45Grimsta Ishall
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 52Åkers Ishall
2022-02-242022-02-24
19:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF1 - 7 (0-1, 0-5, 1-1) Grimsta Ishall
19:30Järna SK  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) Järna Ishall
19:40Haninge Anchors HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 45Torvalla Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Älta IF6 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 2-2) Stortorpshallen
2022-02-272022-02-27
15:00
Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) Järna Ishall
2022-03-072022-03-07
19:30
Järna SK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 92Järna Ishall
2022-03-082022-03-08
19:30
IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey3 - 8 (2-3, 1-2, 0-3) 53Österåker Sportcentrum
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 10 (0-4, 2-1, 0-5) Åkers Ishall
2022-03-102022-03-10
19:30
FOC Farsta IF  -  Järna SK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 56Farsta Ishall
2022-03-112022-03-11
19:30
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC12 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 6-0) 187Smehallen
2022-03-122022-03-12
14:00
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 45Torvalla Ishall
17:30FOC Farsta IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 1-4) 35Farsta Ishall
18:30Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey7 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 4-2) 92Saltsjöbadens Ishall
2022-03-172022-03-17
19:30
FOC Farsta IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 5 (2-2, 1-3, 3-0) 31Farsta Ishall
2022-03-202022-03-20
19:30
Älta IF  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-2) 48Ältahallen