lol
lol
lol

U16 Västerbotten



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-04-04 21:26
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 8 (1-2, 0-4, 1-2) 59Norsjö Arena
  Kågedalens AIF  -  IF Björklöven Gul7 - 8 (3-1, 2-3, 2-3, 0-1) Malmhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) Swoosh Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Clemensnäs HC9 - 8 (2-3, 5-0, 1-5, 1-0) 95Vännäs Ishall
2Vilhelmina IK  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF7 - 5 (1-1, 4-2, 2-2) Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Kågedalens AIF5 - 6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 0-1) Winpos Arena B-hall
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Vännäs HC6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) Winpos Arena B-hall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK6 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 1-1) Kopparhallen
3Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön11 - 0 (1-0, 6-0, 4-0) 82Vännäs Ishall
  Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 8 (2-1, 2-3, 1-4) Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Vilhelmina IK19 - 1 (6-0, 4-1, 9-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Gul3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) Swoosh Arena
4Kågedalens AIF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 8 (2-4, 1-2, 1-2) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Lycksele SK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) Winpos Arena B-hall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3, 0-0) Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF5 - 7 (0-3, 4-2, 1-2) Winpos Arena
5Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 10 (1-4, 2-3, 1-3) Sagahallen
  Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  IF Björklöven Grön8 - 3 (3-0, 2-3, 3-0) 70Norsjö Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Kågedalens AIF4 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 2-0) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven Gul12 - 3 (1-2, 4-1, 7-0) Malmhallen
6Vännäs HC  -  Lycksele SK6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) 80Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 48Winpos Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) Winpos Arena B-hall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF6 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 2-1) Malmhallen
7Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  Vännäs HC7 - 15 (1-5, 4-8, 2-2) 102Malå Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven Grön4 - 8 (2-1, 0-1, 2-6) Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Gul4 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 1-3, 0-1) Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Kågedalens AIF9 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 6-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
8Vännäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 7 (3-3, 0-2, 3-2) Vännäs Ishall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 9 (1-0, 1-4, 0-5) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 17 (1-4, 2-5, 0-8) 52Winpos Arena B-hall
  Lycksele SK  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Swoosh Arena
9Vilhelmina IK  -  Vännäs HC4 - 12 (2-5, 1-2, 1-5) 37Sagahallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Lycksele SK9 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 6-1) 92Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  IF Björklöven Grön6 - 4 (3-2, 2-0, 1-2) Winpos Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Kågedalens AIF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) Malmhallen
10IF Björklöven Gul  -  Kågedalens AIF16 - 3 (6-0, 6-1, 4-2) 19Winpos Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) Sagahallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF15 - 5 (8-2, 3-2, 4-1) 35Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Vännäs HC7 - 3 (1-1, 4-2, 2-0) 97Kopparhallen
11Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK10 - 6 (3-1, 4-4, 3-1) 49Norsjö Arena
  Kågedalens AIF  -  IF Björklöven Grön2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) Swoosh Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Gul5 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 2-2) 92Vännäs Ishall
12Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 12 (1-2, 1-4, 0-6) Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF4 - 5 (0-5, 3-0, 1-0) Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 3-2) Winpos Arena
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Lycksele SK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1) Winpos Arena
13Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  IF Björklöven Gul10 - 5 (4-1, 4-2, 2-2) Malå Ishall
  Vännäs HC  -  Kågedalens AIF6 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 4-1) Vännäs Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Grön3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 0-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
14Kågedalens AIF  -  Lycksele SK3 - 5 (0-2, 3-1, 0-2) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF2 - 6 (0-0, 2-2, 0-4) 50Winpos Arena B-hall
  IF Björklöven Gul  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 10 (3-1, 0-3, 0-6) 49Winpos Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Vilhelmina IK5 - 2 (2-2, 3-0, 0-0) Kopparhallen
15Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven Gul1 - 21 (1-7, 0-8, 0-6) Sagahallen
  Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  Kågedalens AIF6 - 4 (3-2, 2-1, 1-1) Norsjö Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Vännäs HC6 - 5 (2-0, 3-2, 0-3, 1-0) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven Grön19 - 0 (3-0, 7-0, 9-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
16IF Björklöven Gul  -  Clemensnäs HC9 - 5 (3-2, 3-1, 3-2) Nolia Ishall 2
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 8 (2-5, 2-2, 0-1) Winpos Arena B-hall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 11 (3-5, 0-2, 3-4) Kågedalens IP
  Vännäs HC  -  Norsjö HC/Malå IF3 - 11 (0-5, 1-5, 2-1) Vännäs Ishall
17Vilhelmina IK  -  Kågedalens AIF7 - 9 (3-4, 4-2, 0-3) 4Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön6 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 3-1) Malmhallen
  Norsjö HC/Malå IF  -  Lycksele SK10 - 4 (6-1, 2-2, 2-1) Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Vännäs HC Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
18Vännäs HC  -  Vilhelmina IK11 - 4 (6-0, 5-3, 0-1) Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  IF Björklöven Gul1 - 9 (0-2, 1-4, 0-3) 80Winpos Arena B-hall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Clemensnäs HC0 - 11 (0-3, 0-1, 0-7) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) Swoosh Arena