HockeyAllsvenskan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-05-23 07:05
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2021-09-242021-09-24
18:00
HV 71  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) 1935Husqvarna Garden
19:00Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) 925ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 375Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 492Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  MoDo Hockey5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 300Plivit Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 495Kristianstads Ishall
20:30Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 10 (1-4, 0-2, 1-4) 1200Scaniarinken
2021-09-292021-09-29
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Kristianstads IK6 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) 4806A3 Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  Västerviks IK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3088Hägglunds Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 2789Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 3589Scaniarinken
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 1-1) 3449Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 5804Husqvarna Garden
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 1357Nelson Garden Arena
2021-10-012021-10-01
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 4269Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 1-0) 3176Hägglunds Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 4-2) 3491ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF7 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 2-0) 1027Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00AIK  -  HV 710 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 5823Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 2039Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2021-10-022021-10-02
18:00
Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2987Smidjegrav Arena
2021-10-062021-10-06
19:00
Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 2666ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 0-3) 1387Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2327Scaniarinken
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  HV 712 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 0-1) 3378Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 917Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  MoDo Hockey5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1332Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1) 1161Kristianstads Ishall
2021-10-082021-10-08
19:00
Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 1-0) 2586Smidjegrav Arena
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2621Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HV 71  -  BIK Karlskoga7 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 3-0) 6741Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1704Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 6 (0-1, 3-1, 0-4) 1373Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 1-1) 1282Kristianstads Ishall
2021-10-092021-10-09
18:00
Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 2524Scaniarinken
2021-10-132021-10-13
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  IF Troja-Ljungby1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 4051Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  HV 712 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 3126Hägglunds Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1852ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1011Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1106Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  AIK6 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 1-2) 1014Plivit Arena
2021-10-152021-10-15
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  HV 716 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 5267Winpos Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2565Scaniarinken
19:00AIK  -  Västerås IK2 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 0-3) 2812Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 1316Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 1140Kristianstads Ishall
2021-10-162021-10-16
18:00
MoDo Hockey  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 3057Hägglunds Arena
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 3526Nobelhallen
2021-10-172021-10-17
15:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 1-2) 1362Nelson Garden Arena
2021-10-192021-10-19
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 857Plivit Arena
2021-10-202021-10-20
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) 2117Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 1-1) 2921ABB Arena Nord
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1716Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  Södertälje SK5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 5297Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS6 - 4 (2-1, 2-3, 2-0) 1687Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2021-10-222021-10-22
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 4469Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 3022Hägglunds Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 2803Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja-Ljungby2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2282Nobelhallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  HV 714 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2187Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 1302Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerås IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1164Kristianstads Ishall
2021-10-242021-10-24
13:00
AIK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2) 2890Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-10-262021-10-26
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  MoDo Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1036Plivit Arena
2021-10-272021-10-27
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK8 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 4-0) 3655Winpos Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 967Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerås IK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 2112Scaniarinken
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1577Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  HV 713 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 2-2) 3270Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1153Kristianstads Ishall
2021-10-292021-10-29
18:00
AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 4007Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 2395Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2401ABB Arena Nord
19:00HV 71  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 6010Husqvarna Garden
19:00Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0) 1027Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 4-1) 1923Nelson Garden Arena
20:30MoDo Hockey  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (4-1, 0-0, 1-1) 7115Hägglunds Arena
2021-10-302021-10-30
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2010Himmelstalundshallen
15:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 1529Ljungby Arena A-hallen
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Tingsryds AIF7 - 1 (5-0, 0-1, 2-0) 1316Kristianstads Ishall
18:00IF Björklöven  -  MoDo Hockey8 - 1 (5-0, 1-1, 2-0) 5400Winpos Arena
18:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2385Nobelhallen
18:00Södertälje SK  -  HV 710 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 4189Scaniarinken
2021-10-312021-10-31
15:00
Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 0-3) 1202Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-11-092021-11-09
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Västerås IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2354Hägglunds Arena
2021-11-102021-11-10
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0) 4374Winpos Arena
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 2087Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1685Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1) 5438Husqvarna Garden
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1046Kristianstads Ishall
2021-11-122021-11-12
19:00
Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) 2874Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK6 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 3-2) 3094Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2872ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1687Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1775Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  HV 713 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 1811Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 1249Nelson Garden Arena
2021-11-132021-11-13
15:00
AIK  -  Västerås IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3105Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 1139Kristianstads Ishall
18:00Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 2134Scaniarinken
18:00HV 71  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 0-0) 7000Husqvarna Garden
2021-11-142021-11-14
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0) 2361Himmelstalundshallen
15:00MoDo Hockey  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 4059Hägglunds Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 1-2) 4165Winpos Arena
2021-11-172021-11-17
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2257Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2346ABB Arena Nord
19:00AIK  -  HV 711 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 3139Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 2186Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 1289Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 1202Kristianstads Ishall
2021-11-192021-11-19
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (4-0, 0-1, 0-2) 3109Hägglunds Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 2194Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1003Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Kristianstads IK7 - 4 (4-1, 0-0, 3-3) 2134Scaniarinken
19:00HV 71  -  AIK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 6570Husqvarna Garden
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1292Plivit Arena
2021-11-202021-11-20
18:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerviks IK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 1154Nelson Garden Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) 4477Winpos Arena
2021-11-212021-11-21
15:00
MoDo Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3363Hägglunds Arena
2021-11-242021-11-24
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (0-1, 4-3, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2349Hägglunds Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1973Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 2-3) 2005Nobelhallen
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2) 2882Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HV 71  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 4-1) 4768Husqvarna Garden
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 820Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 2-3) 1210Nelson Garden Arena
2021-11-262021-11-26
18:00
Kristianstads IK  -  HV 712 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 2130Kristianstads Ishall
19:00IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 5002Winpos Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-3) 1386Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 4-2) 1825Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Västerviks IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1206Ljungby Arena A-hallen
20:30Västerås IK  -  AIK5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) 3419ABB Arena Nord
2021-11-272021-11-27
15:00
Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 2861Scaniarinken
2021-11-282021-11-28
15:00
Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 2026Smidjegrav Arena
15:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 2179Nobelhallen
15:00Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 4 (0-1, 3-2, 3-1) 784Plivit Arena
16:30AIK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2283Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00MoDo Hockey  -  Västerås IK5 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) 2831Hägglunds Arena
18:00HV 71  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 6480Husqvarna Garden
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 0-1) 1204Nelson Garden Arena
2021-11-302021-11-30
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 2004Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK10 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 6-0) 838Plivit Arena
2021-12-012021-12-01
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 5 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2085Hägglunds Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 1988ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 625Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HV 71  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 4939Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1039Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2021-12-032021-12-03
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 3699Winpos Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 1629Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  HV 717 - 2 (4-0, 3-1, 0-1) 3629ABB Arena Nord
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 2024Scaniarinken
19:00AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2196Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 2068Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 1193Kristianstads Ishall
2021-12-072021-12-07
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 1060Nelson Garden Arena
2021-12-082021-12-08
19:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1123Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 898Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00AIK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2232Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HV 71  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 5106Husqvarna Garden
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1607Nobelhallen
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 2-1) 1007Kristianstads Ishall
2021-12-102021-12-10
19:00
Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1824Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) 1795Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2746ABB Arena Nord
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 1976Scaniarinken
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 0-2) 1656Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) 6131Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 1065Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2021-12-112021-12-11
18:00
Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1746Smidjegrav Arena
2021-12-122021-12-12
15:00
Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 921Plivit Arena
2021-12-142021-12-14
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  Västerås IK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1021Kristianstads Ishall
2021-12-152021-12-15
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Almtuna IS6 - 5 (0-2, 5-1, 1-2) 2295Hägglunds Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  HV 714 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1970Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 1738Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 1218Nelson Garden Arena
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 1061Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2021-12-172021-12-17
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  MoDo Hockey7 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 3-1) 5400Winpos Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) 2951ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  AIK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) 1038Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 1861Scaniarinken
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) 1658Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 874Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  HV 710 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 3396Nelson Garden Arena
2021-12-182021-12-18
15:00
Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1760Smidjegrav Arena
15:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 2238Nobelhallen
15:00AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2441Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) 1560Ljungby Arena A-hallen
18:00MoDo Hockey  -  IF Björklöven7 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) 7115Hägglunds Arena
18:00HV 71  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 4512Husqvarna Garden
18:00Kristianstads IK  -  Västerviks IK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 1146Kristianstads Ishall
2021-12-272021-12-27
19:00
Mora IK  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 1583Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 956Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven6 - 5 (1-2, 4-2, 0-1, 1-0) 1500ABB Arena Nord
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2197Scaniarinken
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 703Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  HV 715 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 4-0) 445Plivit Arena
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 448Nelson Garden Arena
2021-12-292021-12-29
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1420Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3062Hägglunds Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 651Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) 3125Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK5 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 0-1) 845Himmelstalundshallen
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  HV 710 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 993Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 386Nelson Garden Arena
2021-12-302021-12-30
19:00
Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1423Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 1500ABB Arena Nord
19:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2378Scaniarinken
19:00HV 71  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) 2886Husqvarna Garden
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby9 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 2-0) 524Kristianstads Ishall
2022-01-052022-01-05
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 650Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-01-122022-01-12
19:00
Mora IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1253Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 1-0) 500Kristianstads Ishall
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HV 714 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 2-0) 1102Nobelhallen
2022-01-142022-01-14
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0) 1116Nobelhallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 1-0) 337Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Kristianstads IK6 - 3 (5-3, 1-0, 0-0) 606ABB Arena Nord
2022-01-162022-01-16
15:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 1140Nobelhallen
18:00Mora IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) 1097Smidjegrav Arena
2022-01-172022-01-17
19:00
Mora IK  -  Kristianstads IK6 - 5 (3-1, 1-3, 2-1) 1212Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  HV 712 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 600Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-01-192022-01-19
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  HV 712 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 950Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  IF Troja-Ljungby1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1050Hägglunds Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 823Scaniarinken
19:00AIK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 606Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 1-3) 334Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 536Himmelstalundshallen
2022-01-212022-01-21
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  HV 713 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 1790Hägglunds Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1326Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 3-1) 440Plivit Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  AIK4 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 4-1) 428Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 736ABB Arena Nord
2022-01-222022-01-22
18:00
Västerviks IK  -  AIK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 495Plivit Arena
2022-01-232022-01-23
15:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1670Hägglunds Arena
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 327Nelson Garden Arena
2022-01-242022-01-24
19:00
Kristianstads IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 1-4) 392Kristianstads Ishall
2022-01-252022-01-25
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 0Nelson Garden Arena
2022-01-262022-01-26
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1216Nobelhallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 7 (2-2, 0-2, 1-3) 1447Scaniarinken
19:00AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 675Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HV 71  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 3-1) 2500Husqvarna Garden
2022-01-282022-01-28
18:00
IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 962Winpos Arena
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 1-2) 287Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 786Ljungby Arena A-hallen
20:30BIK Karlskoga  -  MoDo Hockey5 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 1-0) 1284Nobelhallen
2022-01-292022-01-29
18:00
Södertälje SK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1524Scaniarinken
2022-01-302022-01-30
15:00
Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 1-2) 1206Smidjegrav Arena
18:00IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 2-1) 944Winpos Arena
18:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 473Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2022-02-022022-02-02
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  AIK6 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 2-2) 1021Winpos Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 1123Smidjegrav Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1798Hägglunds Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 731ABB Arena Nord
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  HV 713 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 3-0) 912Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (3-0, 0-2, 2-2) 318Nelson Garden Arena
2022-02-042022-02-04
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  AIK4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 1991Hägglunds Arena
19:00HV 71  -  Västerås IK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 2473Husqvarna Garden
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 477Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1232Smidjegrav Arena
2022-02-052022-02-05
15:00
Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 320Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 1378Scaniarinken
18:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) 521Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2022-02-062022-02-06
15:00
Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven5 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 500Upplands Bilforum Arena
15:00AIK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 782Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 469Plivit Arena
2022-02-082022-02-08
19:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Västerås IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 513Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2022-02-092022-02-09
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 4161Winpos Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 2015Nobelhallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 727Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  MoDo Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5034Scaniarinken
19:00HV 71  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 4-0) 3703Husqvarna Garden
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 7 (0-0, 2-3, 1-4) 616Plivit Arena
2022-02-112022-02-11
19:00
Mora IK  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 1-3) 3511Smidjegrav Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 2156Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 2937ABB Arena Nord
19:00AIK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 2392Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2064Himmelstalundshallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 1504Nelson Garden Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  HV 711 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 2015Kristianstads Ishall
2022-02-122022-02-12
15:00
Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1567Upplands Bilforum Arena
15:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 3174Scaniarinken
18:00HV 71  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 0-1) 5703Husqvarna Garden
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 698Plivit Arena
2022-02-132022-02-13
15:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3775Hägglunds Arena
18:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 1192Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2022-02-142022-02-14
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 817Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-02-152022-02-15
19:00
AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 3670Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-02-162022-02-16
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 2-0) 4275Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2256Hägglunds Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Mora IK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2) 1215Kristianstads Ishall
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 1767Nobelhallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  HV 713 - 7 (1-1, 1-1, 1-5) 2380Scaniarinken
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Västerås IK5 - 01004Plivit Arena
2022-02-182022-02-18
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 52394ABB Arena Nord
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerviks IK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 1011Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00AIK  -  IF Björklöven6 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 2-1) 2990Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Mora IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 1153Kristianstads Ishall
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  HV 710 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 0-0) 1933Nelson Garden Arena
2022-02-192022-02-19
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1939Himmelstalundshallen
18:00HV 71  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 0-0) 5857Husqvarna Garden
18:00Kristianstads IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1197Kristianstads Ishall
2022-02-202022-02-20
14:00
AIK  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 3394Hovet, Johanneshov
15:00Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1202Nelson Garden Arena
2022-02-212022-02-21
19:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 1658Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2022-02-222022-02-22
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 3149Scaniarinken
2022-02-232022-02-23
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) 4006Winpos Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 0-2) 6879Hägglunds Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 2238Nobelhallen
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 1172Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HV 71  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 4419Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Mora IK7 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1129Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2022-02-252022-02-25
18:00
Mora IK  -  HV 713 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 3217Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 3089ABB Arena Nord
19:00AIK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby6 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0) 7337Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 1-1) 696Plivit Arena
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3711Hägglunds Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 4505Winpos Arena
20:30HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2006Himmelstalundshallen
2022-02-262022-02-26
15:00
Västerås IK  -  HV 713 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) 3424ABB Arena Nord
18:00Västerviks IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 703Plivit Arena
2022-02-272022-02-27
15:00
Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 2295Scaniarinken
2022-02-282022-02-28
19:00
AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 6 (2-0, 0-3, 0-3) 2271Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1118Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 1-4) 757Plivit Arena
2022-03-022022-03-02
19:00
Tingsryds AIF  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 1180Nelson Garden Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 1831Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 5285Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 7 (0-3, 2-2, 1-2) 1172Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 690Plivit Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 1131Kristianstads Ishall
2022-03-042022-03-04
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2854Nobelhallen
19:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 0-0) 2581ABB Arena Nord
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 0-1, 1-0) 3069Himmelstalundshallen
19:00AIK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3) 2751Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00HV 71  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 7000Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  IF Björklöven1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) 1226Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 4654Scaniarinken
2022-03-052022-03-05
18:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  HV 711 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 3134Nobelhallen
2022-03-062022-03-06
15:00
IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 4575Winpos Arena
18:00Tingsryds AIF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1278Nelson Garden Arena
18:00Västerås IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 4373ABB Arena Nord
2022-03-072022-03-07
19:00
Västerås IK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 2162ABB Arena Nord
2022-03-092022-03-09
19:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 1379Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 1694Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 4425Husqvarna Garden
19:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2) 3807Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Kristianstads IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 1138Kristianstads Ishall
19:00MoDo Hockey  -  AIK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 4921Hägglunds Arena
2022-03-112022-03-11
19:00
HV 71  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 6140Husqvarna Garden
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2125Nobelhallen
19:00Västerviks IK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 907Plivit Arena
19:00IF Björklöven  -  Västerås IK4 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 2-2) 4972Winpos Arena
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 0-0) 2426Scaniarinken
2022-03-132022-03-13
15:00
HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 2094Himmelstalundshallen
15:00AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) 2184Hovet, Johanneshov
18:00IF Björklöven  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 4012Winpos Arena
2022-03-142022-03-14
19:00
Västerviks IK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 2-0) 675Plivit Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  MoDo Hockey2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 2629ABB Arena Nord
2022-03-162022-03-16
19:00
IF Björklöven  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 5400Winpos Arena
19:00AIK  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) 3191Hovet, Johanneshov
19:00Almtuna IS  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1687Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 8 (0-3, 1-4, 1-1) 1789Himmelstalundshallen
19:00HV 71  -  Mora IK6 - 5 (0-1, 3-2, 2-2, 1-0) 5514Husqvarna Garden
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) 1209Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:00Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 1333Nelson Garden Arena