lol
lol
lol

Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-12-30 17:31
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-10-092020-10-09
21:15
Boo HC 2  -  Älta IF 212 - 6 (3-2, 9-4) 0Björknäs Ishall
2020-10-112020-10-11
17:30
Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Täby Titans IF6 - 5 (3-2, 3-3) Allhallen
18:00Bele Barkarby IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC5 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) Järfälla Ishall
20:00Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Norrort HC0 - 5 (0-4, 0-1) 25Husby Ishall
21:00Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Sundbybergs HS5 - 6 (4-4, 1-2) Stora Mossen
2020-10-172020-10-17
17:00
Sundbybergs HS  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 24 - 7 (4-2, 0-5) 0Tulehallen
19:40Älta IF 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1) 50Ältahallen
2020-10-182020-10-18
19:00
Norrort HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 21 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) 20Kallhälls Ishall
2020-10-232020-10-23
21:15
Boo HC 2  -  Sundbybergs HS6 - 7 (2-3, 4-3, 0-0, 0-1) Björknäs Ishall
2020-10-252020-10-25
17:00
Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Norrort HC6 - 7 (5-5, 1-2) Allhallen
21:00Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) Stora Mossen
21:00Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 8 (0-3, 1-5) 38Husby Ishall
2021-05-152021-05-15
00:00
Boo HC 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Björknäs Ishall
00:00Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2 Allhallen
00:00Norrort HC  -  Älta IF 2 Kallhälls Ishall
00:00Sundbybergs HS  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Tulehallen
00:00Täby Titans IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF Jägholmshallen
00:01Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Boo HC 2 Stora Mossen
00:01Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Täby Titans IF Husby Ishall
00:01Bele Barkarby IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Järfälla Ishall
00:01Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Norrort HC Danica Isannex
00:01Älta IF 2  -  Sundbybergs HS Ältahallen
00:02Älta IF 2  -  Boo HC 2 Ältahallen
00:02Täby Titans IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Jägholmshallen
00:02Sundbybergs HS  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2 Tulehallen
00:02Norrort HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Kallhälls Ishall
00:02Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF Childhoodhallen
00:03Bele Barkarby IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2
Uppskjuten!
Järfälla Ishall
00:03Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2
Uppskjuten!
 Danica Isannex
00:03Norrort HC  -  Boo HC 2
Uppskjuten!
 Kallhälls Ishall
00:03Sundbybergs HS  -  Täby Titans IF
Uppskjuten!
 Tulehallen
00:03Älta IF 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC
Uppskjuten!
 Ältahallen
00:04Boo HC 2  -  Lidingö Islanders HC
Uppskjuten!
 Björknäs Ishall
00:04Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Älta IF 2
Uppskjuten!
 Allhallen
00:04Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Mossen
00:04Sundbybergs HS  -  Bele Barkarby IF
Uppskjuten!
 Tulehallen
00:04Täby Titans IF  -  Norrort HC
Uppskjuten!
 Jägholmshallen
00:05Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2
Uppskjuten!
 Husby Ishall
00:05Bele Barkarby IF  -  Boo HC 2
Uppskjuten!
 Järfälla Ishall
00:05Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Täby Titans IF
Uppskjuten!
 Danica Isannex
00:05Norrort HC  -  Sundbybergs HS
Uppskjuten!
 Kallhälls Ishall
00:05Älta IF 2  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2
Uppskjuten!
 Ältahallen
00:06Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Boo HC 2
Uppskjuten!
 Allhallen
00:06Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Täby Titans IF
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Mossen
00:06Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Sundbybergs HS
Uppskjuten!
 Husby Ishall
00:06Bele Barkarby IF  -  Norrort HC
Uppskjuten!
 Järfälla Ishall
00:06Älta IF 2  -  Lidingö Islanders HC
Uppskjuten!
 Ältahallen
00:07Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Husby Ishall
00:07Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Norrort HC Stora Mossen
00:07Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Sundbybergs HS Allhallen
00:07Boo HC 2  -  Täby Titans IF Björknäs Ishall
00:07Bele Barkarby IF  -  Älta IF 2 Järfälla Ishall
00:08Sundbybergs HS  -  Boo HC 2 Tulehallen
00:08Norrort HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Kallhälls Ishall
00:08Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2 Childhoodhallen
00:08Bele Barkarby IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Järfälla Ishall
00:08Älta IF 2  -  Täby Titans IF Ältahallen
00:09Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF Stora Mossen
00:09Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Allhallen
00:09Boo HC 2  -  Norrort HC Björknäs Ishall
00:09Täby Titans IF  -  Sundbybergs HS Jägholmshallen
00:09Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Älta IF 2 Husby Ishall
00:10Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Boo HC 2 Childhoodhallen
00:10Älta IF 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Ältahallen
00:10Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2 Husby Ishall
00:10Bele Barkarby IF  -  Sundbybergs HS Järfälla Ishall
00:10Norrort HC  -  Täby Titans IF Kallhälls Ishall
00:11Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Allhallen
00:11Boo HC 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF Björknäs Ishall
00:11Täby Titans IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Jägholmshallen
00:11Sundbybergs HS  -  Norrort HC Tulehallen
00:11Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Älta IF 2 Stora Mossen
00:12Boo HC 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Björknäs Ishall
00:12Täby Titans IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2 Jägholmshallen
00:12Sundbybergs HS  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Tulehallen
00:12Norrort HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF Kallhälls Ishall
00:12Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Älta IF 2 Childhoodhallen
00:13Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Boo HC 2 Husby Ishall
00:13Göta Traneberg IK 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK 2 Stora Mossen
00:13Älta IF 2  -  Norrort HC Ältahallen
00:13Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Sundbybergs HS Childhoodhallen
00:13Bele Barkarby IF  -  Täby Titans IF Järfälla Ishall
00:14Boo HC 2  -  Göta Traneberg IK 2 Björknäs Ishall
00:14Täby Titans IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Jägholmshallen
00:14Ekerö/Skå IK 2  -  Bele Barkarby IF Allhallen
00:14Norrort HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Kallhälls Ishall
00:14Sundbybergs HS  -  Älta IF 2 Tulehallen
00:20Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC
Uppskjuten!
 Danica Isannex
00:20Täby Titans IF  -  Boo HC 2
Uppskjuten!
 Jägholmshallen
00:21Täby Titans IF  -  Älta IF 2
Uppskjuten!
 Jägholmshallen