J18 Regional Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-11-23 09:13
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-09-252020-09-25
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Nyköpings SK8 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 3-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
2020-09-272020-09-27
12:00
AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 23Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 7 (0-4, 0-1, 1-2) 50Björkängshallen
17:15Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF12 - 4 (3-1, 7-1, 2-2) 0Gränbyhallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 3-0) 0Tibble Ishall
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK5 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 3-2) 0SVEAB Arena
2020-10-012020-10-01
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  AIK6 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 3-2) 0Scaniarinken
19:00Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) 50Pinbackshallen
19:15SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) 50Stockhagens Ishall
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 1-3) 0Childhoodhallen
19:40Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) 0Nacka Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 0Stora Hallen
2020-10-042020-10-04
12:00
Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 40Björkängshallen
13:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 10Hovet, Johanneshov
15:30AIK  -  Nyköpings SK9 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 4-0) 43Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 0Scaniarinken
17:15Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 0-1) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 0Tibble Ishall
2020-10-082020-10-08
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) 50Pinbackshallen
19:15SDE HF  -  AIK4 - 10 (1-4, 0-4, 3-2) 0Stockhagens Ishall
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK5 - 7 (0-1, 3-1, 2-5) 0Childhoodhallen
19:45Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 7 (0-1, 0-5, 0-1) 0SVEAB Arena
2020-10-112020-10-11
16:00
Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 0Scaniarinken
17:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Sollentuna HC10 - 3 (4-1, 3-1, 3-1) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
18:30AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 17Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
14:45Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 2-0) 0Upplands Bilforum Arena
2020-10-152020-10-15
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) 50Pinbackshallen
19:15SDE HF  -  Nyköpings SK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 3Stockhagens Ishall
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 2-2) 0Childhoodhallen
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 0Tibble Ishall
19:45Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 0SVEAB Arena
2020-10-182020-10-18
12:00
AIK  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 5 (3-3, 3-0, 1-2) 0Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 45Björkängshallen
13:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) 5Hovet, Johanneshov
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 0Stora Hallen
17:45SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1Stockhagens Ishall
2020-10-222020-10-22
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 13 (2-5, 1-6, 1-2) 49Pinbackshallen
19:30Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 1-3) 0Nacka Ishall
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF4 - 6 (1-1, 2-4, 1-1) 0Childhoodhallen
19:45Sollentuna HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1) 0SVEAB Arena
2020-10-252020-10-25
16:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 4-2) 0Hovet, Johanneshov
17:45SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 0Stockhagens Ishall
18:30Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 0Nacka Ishall
2020-10-272020-10-27
19:45
Nyköpings SK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 0Stora Hallen
2021-05-152021-05-15
00:00
AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
 Scaniarinken
00:00Nyköpings SK  -  IFK Täby HC
Uppskjuten!
 Lilla Hallen
00:00SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
 Stockhagens Ishall
00:00Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Childhoodhallen
00:00Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:01Almtuna IS  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:01Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Hovet, Johanneshov
00:01Wings HC Arlanda  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:01Nacka HK  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 Nacka Ishall
00:01Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:01IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK
Uppskjuten!
 Tibble Ishall
00:02Huddinge IK  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:02Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:02Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
 Childhoodhallen
00:02IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 Tibble Ishall
00:02Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:02Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
 Scaniarinken
00:03Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:03AIK  -  IFK Täby HC
Uppskjuten!
 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:03Södertälje SK  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
 Scaniarinken
00:03Nyköpings SK  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:03SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
 Stockhagens Ishall
00:03Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
 Hovet, Johanneshov
00:04Sollentuna HC  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:04IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Tibble Ishall
00:04Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:04Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:04Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
 Childhoodhallen
00:04Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK
Uppskjuten!
 Nacka Ishall
00:05Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC
Uppskjuten!
 Hovet, Johanneshov
00:05Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:05AIK  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:05Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
 Scaniarinken
00:05Nyköpings SK  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:05Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:06Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 Childhoodhallen
00:06Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Nacka Ishall
00:06Sollentuna HC  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:06IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
 Tibble Ishall
00:06Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:06SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK
Uppskjuten!
 Stockhagens Ishall
00:07Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:07Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Hovet, Johanneshov
00:07Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:07AIK  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:07Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
 Scaniarinken
00:07IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
 Tibble Ishall
00:08Nyköpings SK  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:08SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Stockhagens Ishall
00:08Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
 Childhoodhallen
00:08Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
 Nacka Ishall
00:08Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Täby HC
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:08Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:09IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Tibble Ishall
00:09Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:09Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 Hovet, Johanneshov
00:09Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:09AIK  -  Södertälje SK
Uppskjuten!
 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:09Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:10Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:10Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Scaniarinken
00:10Nyköpings SK  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
 Lilla Hallen
00:10SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
 Stockhagens Ishall
00:10Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC
Uppskjuten!
 Childhoodhallen
00:10Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
 Nacka Ishall
00:11Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
Hovet, Johanneshov
00:11Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:11IFK Täby HC  -  Nyköpings SK
Uppskjuten!
Tibble Ishall
00:11Sollentuna HC  -  SDE HF
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:11Nacka HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
Nacka Ishall
00:11Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Pinbackshallen
00:12AIK  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:12Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
Björkängshallen
00:12Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
Childhoodhallen
00:12SDE HF  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Enebybergs Ishall
00:12Nyköpings SK  -  Sollentuna HC
Uppskjuten!
Stora Hallen
00:12Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC
Uppskjuten!
Scaniarinken
00:13AIK  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
00:13Sollentuna HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC
Uppskjuten!
 SVEAB Arena
00:13Nyköpings SK  -  Almtuna IS
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:14Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK
Uppskjuten!
 Upplands Bilforum Arena
00:14IFK Täby HC  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
Tibble Ishall
00:15Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
Scaniarinken
00:16Nacka HK  -  AIK
Uppskjuten!
 Nacka Ishall
00:17Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK
Uppskjuten!
 Björkängshallen
00:17Nyköpings SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda
Uppskjuten!
Stora Hallen
00:18Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF
Uppskjuten!
Nacka Ishall