ATG Hockeyettan Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-01-07 10:39
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-10-022020-10-02
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Malungs IF3 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 3-0) 50Ängevi Ishall
2020-10-042020-10-04
16:00
Skövde IK  -  HC Dalen4 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 2-3, 0-1) 50Billingehov
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 50Lindehov
16:00Köping HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 49Köpings Ishall
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 50Surahallen
17:00Grums IK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey7 - 4 (2-2, 2-0, 3-2) 50Billerudhallen
2020-10-072020-10-07
19:00
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Forshaga IF3 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 1-4) 50ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Skövde IK4 - 7 (1-4, 3-1, 0-2) 50Smehallen
19:00HC Dalen  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 0-0) 50Smedjehov
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Köping HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 50Borlänge Ishall
19:00Malungs IF  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 6 (2-3, 0-2, 2-1) 50Malungs Ishall
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grums IK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 50Mariehus Arena
2020-10-092020-10-09
19:00
Grums IK  -  Malungs IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 50Billerudhallen
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 50Lindehov
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Forshaga IF6 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 3-0) 50Borlänge Ishall
19:00Köping HC  -  HC Dalen1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 50Köpings Ishall
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Skövde IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 50Surahallen
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1) 50Mariehus Arena
2020-10-112020-10-11
16:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Surahammars IF2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Smehallen
16:00Skövde IK  -  Köping HC3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Billingehov
16:00HC Dalen  -  Forshaga IF9 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 6-1) 50Smedjehov
16:00Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 50Borlänge Ishall
16:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Grums IK3 - 6 (0-0, 2-3, 1-3) 50ICA Maxi Arena
16:00Malungs IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 7 (2-4, 2-2, 0-1) 50Malungs Ishall
2020-10-142020-10-14
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Skövde IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 45Ängevi Ishall
19:00Grums IK  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 1-0) 50Billerudhallen
2020-10-152020-10-15
19:00
Lindlövens IF  -  HC Dalen0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 50Lindehov
19:00Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 50Köpings Ishall
2020-10-162020-10-16
19:00
Malungs IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 50Malungs Ishall
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1) 50Mariehus Arena
2020-10-172020-10-17
15:00
HC Dalen  -  Grums IK6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 50Smedjehov
2020-10-182020-10-18
16:00
Surahammars IF  -  Forshaga IF4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 50Surahallen
16:00Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Köping HC3 - 4 (0-2, 2-2, 1-0) 50Smehallen
16:00Skövde IK  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 50Billingehov
16:00Borlänge HF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC5 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) 50Borlänge Ishall
16:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Malungs IF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 50ICA Maxi Arena
2020-10-212020-10-21
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Köping HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 50Ängevi Ishall
19:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 50ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  HC Dalen2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 50Mariehus Arena
19:00Grums IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3) 50Billerudhallen
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) 50Lindehov
19:00Malungs IF  -  Borlänge HF5 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 50Malungs Ishall
2020-10-242020-10-24
15:00
HC Dalen  -  Malungs IF4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 50Smedjehov
2020-10-252020-10-25
16:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Forshaga IF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 50Smehallen
16:00Köping HC  -  Lindlövens IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 50Köpings Ishall
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Grums IK4 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 3-1, 0-1) 50Surahallen
16:00Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 50Billingehov
16:00Borlänge HF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls7 - 3 (5-0, 1-1, 1-2) 50Borlänge Ishall
2020-10-282020-10-28
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 50Ängevi Ishall
19:00Grums IK  -  Lindlövens IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 50Billerudhallen
19:00HC Dalen  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 50Smedjehov
19:00Skövde IK  -  Borlänge HF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 50Billingehov
19:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Surahammars IF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 50ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Malungs IF  -  Köping HC3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 49Malungs Ishall
2020-11-012020-11-01
16:00
Lindlövens IF  -  Forshaga IF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 133Lindehov
16:00Borlänge HF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey8 - 0 (1-0, 6-0, 1-0) 118Borlänge Ishall
16:00Grums IK  -  Köping HC5 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0) 50Billerudhallen
16:00Malungs IF  -  Skövde IK7 - 6 (3-2, 0-1, 3-3, 1-0) 75Malungs Ishall
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Surahammars IF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 50Mariehus Arena
2020-11-042020-11-04
19:00
Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) 50Ängevi Ishall
19:00Köping HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 50Köpings Ishall
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Malungs IF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 156Surahallen
19:00Skövde IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 50Billingehov
2020-11-062020-11-06
19:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 8 (3-3, 3-1, 0-4) 50Smehallen
2020-11-112020-11-11
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  HC Dalen6 - 4 (3-4, 0-0, 3-0) 113Borlänge Ishall
2020-11-132020-11-13
19:00
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  HC Dalen4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 50ICA Maxi Arena
2020-11-152020-11-15
16:00
Malungs IF  -  Forshaga IF1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 40Malungs Ishall
16:00HC Dalen  -  Skövde IK5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 0-0) 50Smedjehov
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 50Mariehus Arena
16:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC6 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 4-0) 50ICA Maxi Arena
16:00Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF7 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 2-0) 50Borlänge Ishall
2020-11-182020-11-18
19:00
Surahammars IF  -  HC Dalen3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Surahallen
19:00Forshaga IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 50Ängevi Ishall
19:00Köping HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 6 (0-0, 0-3, 2-3) 50Köpings Ishall
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Malungs IF7 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 4-1) 30Lindehov
19:00Grums IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 50Billerudhallen
2020-11-202020-11-20
19:00
Malungs IF  -  Grums IK4 - 6 (1-3, 3-1, 0-2) 40Malungs Ishall
19:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 50ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Forshaga IF  -  Borlänge HF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 50Ängevi Ishall
19:00Skövde IK  -  Surahammars IF6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) 48Billingehov
19:00HC Dalen  -  Köping HC5 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 2-0) 50Smedjehov
2020-11-222020-11-22
16:00
Forshaga IF  -  HC Dalen0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 50Ängevi Ishall
16:00Köping HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) 50Köpings Ishall
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0) 0Lindehov
16:00Grums IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 50Billerudhallen
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Malungs IF4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 50Mariehus Arena
2020-11-252020-11-25
19:00
Borlänge HF  -  Grums IK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 0Borlänge Ishall
19:00HC Dalen  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 8Smedjehov
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC3 - 4 (2-2, 0-0, 1-2) 0Surahallen
19:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 0ICA Maxi Arena
2020-11-272020-11-27
19:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Malungs IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 0Smehallen
2020-11-292020-11-29
16:00
Köping HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey9 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1) 0Köpings Ishall
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Skövde IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 0Lindehov
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Borlänge HF3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) 5Mariehus Arena
16:00Malungs IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 8Malungs Ishall
2020-12-022020-12-02
19:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 3-2) 10Smehallen
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 0Surahallen
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Malungs IF7 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 2-2) 0Borlänge Ishall
19:00HC Dalen  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) 8Smedjehov
2020-12-042020-12-04
19:00
Skövde IK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 8Billingehov
2020-12-062020-12-06
16:00
Forshaga IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 2Ängevi Ishall
16:00Lindlövens IF  -  Köping HC4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 0Lindehov
16:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK7 - 3 (2-0, 5-0, 0-3) 8Mariehus Arena
16:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Borlänge HF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 3ICA Maxi Arena
2020-12-092020-12-09
19:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  HC Dalen2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 0Smehallen
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Forshaga IF4 - 5 (1-3, 2-2, 1-0) 8Mariehus Arena
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Skövde IK3 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2) 0Borlänge Ishall
19:00Köping HC  -  Malungs IF5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 0Köpings Ishall
2020-12-112020-12-11
19:00
Skövde IK  -  Forshaga IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 4Billingehov
2020-12-132020-12-13
16:00
Forshaga IF  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 3-1) 8Ängevi Ishall
16:00Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Borlänge HF1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 0Smehallen
16:00HC Dalen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 8Smedjehov
16:00Skövde IK  -  Malungs IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 4Billingehov
16:00Surahammars IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 5 (1-1, 4-1, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0) 0Surahallen
2020-12-162020-12-16
19:00
Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 8Billerudhallen
19:00HC Dalen  -  Borlänge HF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 8Smedjehov
19:00Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Köping HC3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 8Mariehus Arena
19:00Malungs IF  -  Surahammars IF3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 7Malungs Ishall
19:00Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Skövde IK4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-3) 8ICA Maxi Arena
19:00Lindlövens IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 0Lindehov
2020-12-182020-12-18
19:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 0-0) 0Smehallen
19:00Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF2 - 11 (0-2, 0-6, 2-3) 0Köpings Ishall
19:00Malungs IF  -  HC Dalen1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 8Malungs Ishall
2020-12-192020-12-19
16:00
Forshaga IF  -  Surahammars IF5 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 3-0) 7Ängevi Ishall
16:00Grums IK  -  HC Dalen5 - 4 (0-1, 5-3, 0-0) 8Billerudhallen
2020-12-202020-12-20
16:00
Surahammars IF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 0Surahallen
16:00Skövde IK  -  Grums IK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 2-3) 8Billingehov
2020-12-222020-12-22
19:00
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Grums IK6 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0) 0Smehallen
19:00Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) 0Surahallen
2020-12-282020-12-28
19:00
Lindlövens IF  -  Grums IK3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 0Lindehov
2020-12-292020-12-29
19:00
Grums IK  -  Surahammars IF4 - 5 (0-3, 2-2, 2-0) 4Billerudhallen
2021-01-042021-01-04
19:00
Köping HC  -  Grums IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 0Köpings Ishall