J18 Regional Väst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-01-27 13:08
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-09-202020-09-20
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  Strömsbro IF6 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 1-1) Borlänge Ishall
12:00Grums IK  -  Falu IF6 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 5-0) Billerudhallen
13:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Valbo HC5 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 4-1) Nobelhallen
13:00Leksands IF  -  Färjestad BK8 - 2 (4-0, 3-2, 1-0) 50Tegera Arena
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Örebro HK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 0Monitor ERP Arena (B)
2020-09-242020-09-24
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Leksands IF4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 12ABB Arena Nord
19:00Färjestad BK  -  Valbo HC5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 0Löfbergs Arena
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Grums IK8 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 4-0) Nobelhallen
19:00Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 0-4) Lugnets Ishall
19:00Strömsbro IF  -  Brynäs IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) Testebo Arena
2020-09-272020-09-27
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (1-0, 1-0, 0-5) 22Borlänge Ishall
13:00Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) Billerudhallen
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Falu IF10 - 2 (1-0, 7-1, 2-1) Monitor ERP Arena
14:00Västerås IK  -  Valbo HC6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 17ABB Arena Nord
15:45Leksands IF  -  Mora IK6 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 3-1) Tegera Arena
17:00Strömsbro IF  -  Örebro HK0 - 13 (0-2, 0-6, 0-5) 50Testebo Arena
2020-10-012020-10-01
19:00
Mora IK  -  Valbo HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 14Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Grums IK5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 3-1) ABB Arena Nord
19:00Färjestad BK  -  Borlänge HF6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 7Löfbergs Arena
19:00Falu IF  -  Strömsbro IF6 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 3-3) 49Lugnets Ishall
19:00Örebro HK  -  Leksands IF10 - 3 (2-0, 5-1, 3-2) Behrn Arena
2020-10-032020-10-03
12:00
Strömsbro IF  -  Färjestad BK4 - 5 (1-0, 2-1, 1-4) 49Testebo Arena
2020-10-042020-10-04
11:00
Brynäs IF  -  Färjestad BK11 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 5-1) Monitor ERP Arena (B)
11:00Örebro HK  -  Falu IF8 - 3 (3-1, 3-2, 2-0) 50Behrn Arena
12:00Grums IK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) Billerudhallen
13:00Valbo HC  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 50NickBack Arena
17:00Strömsbro IF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 7 (0-4, 1-1, 1-2) Testebo Arena
2020-10-072020-10-07
19:00
Mora IK  -  Borlänge HF8 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 2-1) Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Färjestad BK  -  Strömsbro IF6 - 4 (3-2, 1-0, 2-2) 7Löfbergs Arena
19:00Grums IK  -  Leksands IF4 - 6 (1-3, 2-2, 1-1) Billerudhallen
2020-10-082020-10-08
19:00
Västerås IK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 0-0) ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Falu IF8 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 5-1) Nobelhallen
19:00Örebro HK  -  Valbo HC10 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 4-1) 50Behrn Arena
2020-10-102020-10-10
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  Färjestad BK8 - 7 (1-3, 3-1, 4-3) 34Borlänge Ishall
2020-10-112020-10-11
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) Borlänge Ishall
12:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 0-0) 38Nobelhallen
12:00Strömsbro IF  -  Västerås IK3 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 2-0) 49Testebo Arena
12:45Falu IF  -  Färjestad BK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 30Lugnets Ishall
13:00Grums IK  -  Valbo HC1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) Billerudhallen
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1) 0Monitor ERP Arena
2020-10-142020-10-14
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Grums IK5 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 1-0) 50Behrn Arena
2020-10-152020-10-15
19:00
Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 50NickBack Arena
19:00Leksands IF  -  Brynäs IF1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3, 0-0) 50Tegera Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Strömsbro IF9 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 5-0) 50Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Falu IF5 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1) ABB Arena Nord
19:00Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 37Löfbergs Arena
2020-10-182020-10-18
12:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) Nobelhallen
12:45Falu IF  -  Valbo HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 39Lugnets Ishall
13:00Brynäs IF  -  Borlänge HF10 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 4-0) Monitor ERP Arena (B)
13:00Mora IK  -  Färjestad BK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 49Smidjegrav Arena
13:00Grums IK  -  Strömsbro IF4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 1-1) Billerudhallen
17:10Västerås IK  -  Örebro HK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 50ABB Arena Nord
2020-10-202020-10-20
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) Behrn Arena
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Västerås IK6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) Borlänge Ishall
2020-10-222020-10-22
19:00
Brynäs IF  -  Valbo HC6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) Monitor ERP Arena
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Grums IK5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) Borlänge Ishall
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) Nobelhallen
19:00Falu IF  -  Mora IK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) 50Lugnets Ishall
19:00Strömsbro IF  -  Leksands IF1 - 9 (0-4, 1-2, 0-3) Testebo Arena
2020-10-252020-10-25
13:00
Örebro HK  -  Borlänge HF7 - 2 (4-0, 3-1, 0-1) Behrn Arena
13:30Valbo HC  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 50NickBack Arena
14:15Leksands IF  -  Falu IF14 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 9-0) 50Weda Skog Arena
15:10Västerås IK  -  Färjestad BK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) ABB Arena Nord
15:30Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) Smidjegrav Arena
2020-10-292020-10-29
19:00
Färjestad BK  -  Örebro HK5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 2-1) 37Löfbergs Arena
2020-10-312020-10-31
13:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Brynäs IF2 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 2-2) 50Nobelhallen
2020-11-012020-11-01
12:45
Falu IF  -  Grums IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) 50Lugnets Ishall
14:00Örebro HK  -  Brynäs IF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) Behrn Arena
14:00Valbo HC  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 10 (0-7, 1-1, 0-2) NickBack Arena
14:00Färjestad BK  -  Leksands IF4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 27Löfbergs Arena
14:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) ABB Arena Nord
17:00Strömsbro IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 9 (0-5, 2-0, 1-4) Testebo Arena
2020-11-102020-11-10
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Västerås IK4 - 7 (1-2, 2-3, 1-2) 50Tegera Arena
2021-05-152021-05-15
00:00
Valbo HC  -  Färjestad BK
Uppskjuten
NickBack Arena
00:00Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga
Uppskjuten
 Billerudhallen
00:00Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF
Uppskjuten
 Borlänge Ishall
00:00Brynäs IF  -  Strömsbro IF
Uppskjuten
Monitor ERP Arena (B)
00:00Mora IK  -  Örebro HK
Uppskjuten
 Smidjegrav Arena
00:01Grums IK  -  Brynäs IF
Uppskjuten
 Billerudhallen
00:01BIK Karlskoga  -  Borlänge HF
Uppskjuten
 Nobelhallen
00:01Valbo HC  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
NickBack Arena
00:01Mora IK  -  Leksands IF
Uppskjuten
Smidjegrav Arena
00:01Örebro HK  -  Strömsbro IF
Uppskjuten
 Behrn Arena
00:02Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK
Uppskjuten
Löfbergs Arena
00:02Valbo HC  -  Mora IK
Uppskjuten
NickBack Arena
00:02Brynäs IF  -  BIK Karlskoga
Uppskjuten
 Monitor ERP Arena
00:02Strömsbro IF  -  Falu IF
Uppskjuten
Testebo Arena
00:02Leksands IF  -  Örebro HK
Uppskjuten
 Tegera Arena
00:03Mora IK  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
 Smidjegrav Arena
00:03Färjestad BK  -  Brynäs IF
Uppskjuten
 Löfbergs Ice Arena
00:03Falu IF  -  Örebro HK
Uppskjuten
 Lugnets Ishall
00:03BIK Karlskoga  -  Strömsbro IF
Uppskjuten
 Nobelhallen
00:03Grums IK  -  Borlänge HF
Uppskjuten
Billerudhallen
00:04Falu IF  -  Brynäs IF
Uppskjuten
 Lugnets Ishall
00:04Grums IK  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
Billerudhallen
00:05Leksands IF  -  Grums IK
Uppskjuten
 Tegera Arena
00:05Västerås IK  -  Borlänge HF
Uppskjuten
 ABB Arena Nord
00:05Falu IF  -  BIK Karlskoga
Uppskjuten
 Lugnets Ishall
00:05Valbo HC  -  Örebro HK
Uppskjuten
 NickBack Arena
00:05Färjestad BK  -  Mora IK
Uppskjuten
 Löfbergs Ice Arena
00:06Leksands IF  -  Valbo HC
Uppskjuten
 Tegera Arena
00:06Borlänge HF  -  Mora IK
Uppskjuten
 Borlänge Ishall
00:06Brynäs IF  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
 Monitor ERP Arena
00:06Örebro HK  -  BIK Karlskoga
Uppskjuten
 Behrn Arena
00:06Färjestad BK  -  Falu IF
Uppskjuten
 Löfbergs Ice Arena
00:07Mora IK  -  Grums IK
Uppskjuten
 Smidjegrav Arena
00:07Leksands IF  -  Borlänge HF
Uppskjuten
 Tegera Arena
00:07Falu IF  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
 Lugnets Ishall
00:07BIK Karlskoga  -  Färjestad BK
Uppskjuten
 Nobelhallen
00:07Strömsbro IF  -  Valbo HC
Uppskjuten
 Testebo Arena
00:08Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF
Uppskjuten
 Smidjegrav Arena
00:08Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC
Uppskjuten
 Borlänge Ishall
00:08Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga
Uppskjuten
 Tegera Arena
00:08Örebro HK  -  Färjestad BK
Uppskjuten
 Behrn Arena
00:09Strömsbro IF  -  Mora IK
Uppskjuten
 Testebo Arena
00:09Borlänge HF  -  Brynäs IF
Uppskjuten
 Borlänge Ishall
00:09Valbo HC  -  Falu IF
Uppskjuten
 NickBack Arena
00:09Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga
Uppskjuten
 ABB Arena Nord
00:10Valbo HC  -  Grums IK
Uppskjuten
 NickBack Arena
00:10Brynäs IF  -  Leksands IF
Uppskjuten
 Monitor ERP Arena
00:10BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK
Uppskjuten
 Nobelhallen
00:10Färjestad BK  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
 Löfbergs Arena
00:10Borlänge HF  -  Örebro HK
Uppskjuten
 Borlänge Ishall
00:11Grums IK  -  Örebro HK
Uppskjuten
 Billerudhallen
00:11Valbo HC  -  Brynäs IF
Uppskjuten
 NickBack Arena
00:11Mora IK  -  Falu IF
Uppskjuten
 Smidjegrav Arena
00:11Leksands IF  -  Strömsbro IF
Uppskjuten
 Tegera Arena
00:12Örebro HK  -  Västerås IK
Uppskjuten
 Behrn Arena
00:12Brynäs IF  -  Grums IK
Uppskjuten
 Monitor ERP Arena
00:12Falu IF  -  Leksands IF
Uppskjuten
 Lugnets Ishall
00:13Strömsbro IF  -  Grums IK
Uppskjuten
 Testebo Arena
00:14Västerås IK  -  Strömsbro IF
Uppskjuten
 ABB Arena Nord