Playoff till Allsv. kval



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-18 13:28
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Strömsbro IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby
Kvartsfinal 1
0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 549Testebo Arena
  Kiruna AIF  -  Östersunds IK
Kvartsfinal 2
3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 814Lombiahallen
  Nyköpings SK  -  Nybro Vikings IF
Kvartsfinal 3
1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1327Stora Hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey  -  Bodens HF
Kvartsfinal 4
4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 249A3 Arena
  Vimmerby HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF
Kvartsfinal 5
3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1042Vimmerby Ishall
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Lindlövens IF
Kvartsfinal 6
5 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 5-1) 1212Visby Ishall
  Piteå HC  -  Tranås AIF
Kvartsfinal 7
2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 786LF Arena
2IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Strömsbro IF
Kvartsfinal 1
7 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 5-0) 1572Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna AIF
Kvartsfinal 2
5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 1146Östersund Arena Hall A
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Nyköpings SK
Kvartsfinal 3
6 - 7 (0-2, 3-2, 3-3) 1912Liljas Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey
Kvartsfinal 4
7 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 2-0) 1063Björknäshallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Vimmerby HC
Kvartsfinal 5
2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 1021Soft Center Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Visby/Roma HK
Kvartsfinal 6
2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 587Lindehov
  Tranås AIF  -  Piteå HC
Kvartsfinal 7
2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1040Stiga Arena
3Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna AIF
Kvartsfinal 2
4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 895Östersund Arena Hall A
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Nyköpings SK
Kvartsfinal 3
6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 1399Liljas Arena
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey
Kvartsfinal 4
6 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 3-0) 843Björknäshallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Vimmerby HC
Kvartsfinal 5
0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 712Soft Center Arena
  Lindlövens IF  -  Visby/Roma HK
Kvartsfinal 6
2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 642Lindehov
  Tranås AIF  -  Piteå HC
Kvartsfinal 7
3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 732Stiga Arena
4Visby/Roma HK  -  Borlänge HF
Semifinal 1
3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 1684Visby Ishall
  Vimmerby HC  -  Huddinge IK
Semifinal 2
5 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 3-1) 1170Vimmerby Ishall
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC
Semifinal 3
2 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1878Liljas Arena
  Östersunds IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC
Semifinal 4
2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1289Östersund Arena Hall A
  Bodens HF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby
Semifinal 5
1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 1208Björknäshallen
  Tranås AIF  -  Halmstad HF
Semifinal 6
2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 981Stiga Arena
5Borlänge HF  -  Visby/Roma HK
Semifinal 1
4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 798Borlänge Ishall
  Huddinge IK  -  Vimmerby HC
Semifinal 2
3 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-2) 754Björkängshallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF
Semifinal 3
4 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 3-0, 1-0) 1101Glysishallen
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Östersunds IK
Semifinal 4
2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) 1642Mariehus Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Bodens HF
Semifinal 5
1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 0Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Halmstad HF  -  Tranås AIF
Semifinal 6
3 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 1-2) 1850Halmstad Arena
6Borlänge HF  -  Visby/Roma HK
Semifinal 1
2 - 8 (0-2, 1-5, 1-1) 706Borlänge Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Bodens HF
Semifinal 5
5 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1341Ljungby Arena A-hallen
7Vimmerby HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC
Final 1
6 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 4-1) 1307Vimmerby Ishall
  Tranås AIF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC
Final 2
2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 1210Stiga Arena
  Visby/Roma HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby
Final 3
3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 3-0) 1857Visby Ishall
8Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF
Final 2
1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 0Mariehus Arena