lol
lol

U14 Division 2 A



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-16 12:37
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  Bolidens FFI7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) 62Nolia Ishall 2
  Norsjö HC  -  Vilhelmina IK12 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 5-1) 127Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven 07 Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC 074 - 6 (1-4, 2-2, 1-0) 60Nolia Ishall 1
  Storumans IK  -  Vindelns HF6 - 720Vildmannahallen
  Malå IF  -  Åsele IK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 2-2) 48Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Kågedalens AIF4 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 1-2) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 074 - 9 (1-4, 2-3, 1-2) 59Nolia Ishall 1
  Lycksele SK 07  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit0 - 14 (0-3, 0-1, 0-10) 40Swoosh Arena
2Clemensnäs HC 07  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul6 - 1055Malmhallen
  Kågedalens AIF  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön3 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 1-1) Malmhallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit13 - 7 (3-1, 5-4, 5-2) 50Malmhallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Storumans IK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) Sagahallen
  Åsele IK  -  Lycksele SK 076 - 2 (3-2, 0-0, 3-0) 55Åsele Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  Malå IF6 - 12Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vindelns HF  -  Norsjö HC6 - 11 (1-4, 2-4, 3-3) 50Vindelns Ishall
  Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart4 - 9 (2-1, 2-5, 0-3) Vindelns Ishall
3Malå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1) 47Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Bolidens FFI2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 51A3 Center B-hallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Vit  -  Kågedalens AIF4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 51A3 Arena
  Lycksele SK 07  -  Vindelns HF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 40Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC 076 - 4 (2-1, 4-3, 0-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 07 Nolia Ishall 1
  Norsjö HC  -  Åsele IK5 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 3-0) Norsjö Arena
  Storumans IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit3 - 8Vildmannahallen
4Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit7 - 7 (3-1, 3-2, 1-4) 123Nolia Ishall 1
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK 0713 - 0 (6-0, 3-0, 4-0) 123Sagahallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart3 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 2-2) 55Malmhallen
  Vindelns HF  -  Malå IF1 - 730Vindelns Ishall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul8 - 8 (4-3, 2-2, 2-3) 30Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 62Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  Norsjö HC17 - 5 (4-2, 8-2, 5-1) 30Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Åsele IK  -  Storumans IK8 - 3 (5-0, 2-2, 1-1) 37Åsele Ishall
5Vilhelmina IK  -  Åsele IK4 - 6 (0-3, 1-1, 3-2) 132Sagahallen
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  Kågedalens AIF5 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 2-2) 55Kopparhallen
  Malå IF  -  Storumans IK18 - 3 (8-0, 4-1, 6-2) 43Malå Ishall
  Lycksele SK 07  -  Norsjö HC1 - 10 (0-4, 1-3, 0-3) Swoosh Arena
  Vindelns HF  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit4 - 8Vindelns Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul7 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 3-2) Vindelns Ishall
  Bolidens FFI  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 072 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 2-3) 65Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit13 - 6 (4-1, 3-1, 6-4) A3 Center B-hallen
6Storumans IK  -  Lycksele SK 077 - 2 (4-0, 2-0, 1-2) 30Vildmannahallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Malå IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  Vilhelmina IK10 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 4-1) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön A3 Arena
  Åsele IK  -  Vindelns HF6 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 2-1) 41Åsele Ishall
  Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  Clemensnäs HC 076 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 1-2) A3 Center B-hallen
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1) Kågedalens IP
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
7IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart2 - 10 (0-1, 1-3, 1-6) 52Vindelns Ishall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 071 - 10 (0-2, 1-4, 0-4) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 07 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul1 - 9 (0-2, 0-3, 1-4) 60Nolia Ishall 1
  Vindelns HF  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 9 (0-4, 4-4, 0-1) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  Bolidens FFI3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 80Kopparhallen
  Storumans IK  -  Norsjö HC1 - 10Vildmannahallen
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  Åsele IK14 - 5 (7-1, 2-1, 5-3) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Malå IF  -  Lycksele SK 0714 - 6 (6-1, 5-0, 3-5) 54Malå Ishall
8Norsjö HC  -  Bolidens FFI8 - 4Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 85Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 2 (4-2, 2-0, 3-0) 55Nolia Ishall 1
  Storumans IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 073 - 15Vildmannahallen
  Malå IF  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 077 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 2-1) 33Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Åsele IK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) Nolia Ishall 1
  Lycksele SK 07  -  Kågedalens AIF1 - 13 (0-4, 1-3, 0-6) Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven 07 Vit  -  Vindelns HF3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 49Nolia Ishall 1
9Åsele IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 43Åsele Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön5 - 6 (3-1, 1-0, 1-5) Vindelns Ishall
  Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  Lycksele SK 0721 - 0 (4-0, 6-0, 11-0) 52Nolia Ishall 2
  Vindelns HF  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul4 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 2-1) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  Norsjö HC6 - 6 (3-0, 3-3, 0-3) 40Malmhallen
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Malå IF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) Kågedalens IP
  Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit3 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 2-1) 80Sagahallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Storumans IK Malmhallen
10Lycksele SK 07  -  Clemensnäs HC 070 - 11 (0-3, 0-5, 0-3) Swoosh Arena
  Malå IF  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 7 (1-3, 3-3, 1-1) 35Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 5-1) 55Nolia Ishall 1
  Storumans IK  -  Kågedalens AIF Vildmannahallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 078 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 6-1) Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  Åsele IK7 - 5 (3-2, 2-1, 2-2) Nolia Ishall 1
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Vindelns HF6 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 2-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit4 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 0-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
11Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul5 - 8 (2-1, 3-2, 0-5) Vindelns Ishall
  Åsele IK  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit3 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 3-0) 36Åsele Ishall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Norsjö HC6 - 3 (3-0, 3-3, 0-0) 32Kågedalens IP
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart3 - 9 (2-3, 1-4, 0-2) 90Sagahallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Lycksele SK 078 - 1 (0-1, 5-0, 3-0) Malmhallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  Storumans IK9 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 4-0) Vännäs Ishall
  Vindelns HF  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön4 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  Malå IFSkellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
12Lycksele SK 07  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul1 - 16 (0-7, 1-5, 0-4) Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Norsjö HC8 - 8 (2-4, 3-3, 3-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Åsele IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) Malmhallen
  Malå IF  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 35Malå Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 074 - 9 (2-3, 1-4, 1-2) 42Sagahallen
  Vindelns HF  -  Kågedalens AIF2 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 0-2) 36Vindelns Ishall
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Storumans IK6 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 1-0) Nolia Ishall 2
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit7 - 7 (1-2, 4-0, 2-5) 65Kopparhallen
13IF Björklöven 07 Vit  -  Lycksele SK 074 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 58Nolia Ishall 2
  Storumans IK  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart1 - 535Vildmannahallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  Malå IF5 - 7 (1-1, 4-4, 0-2) Nolia Ishall 2
  Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön11 - 2 (3-1, 7-1, 1-0) 48Norsjö Arena
  Åsele IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 075 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 2-3) 56Åsele Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  Bolidens FFI Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  Vindelns HF Vindelns Ishall
  Kågedalens AIF  -  Vilhelmina IK Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
14Tegs SK Ungdom 07  -  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit10 - 2 (3-0, 5-2, 2-0) Vindelns Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 073 - 9 (0-4, 3-4, 0-1) 85Sagahallen
  Åsele IK  -  Kågedalens AIF3 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 3-1) 36Åsele Ishall
  Lycksele SK 07  -  IF Björklöven 07 Grön1 - 12 (0-4, 0-5, 1-3) Swoosh Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  Vindelns HF1 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 0-1) Malmhallen
  Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 07 Vit7 - 6 (4-2, 1-2, 2-2) 42Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven 07 Gul  -  Storumans IK18 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 9-0) Nolia Ishall 2
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Malå IF Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
15Vilhelmina IK  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 7 (1-0, 1-4, 3-3) 54Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven 07 Grön  -  Malå IF5 - 6 (0-3, 2-0, 3-3) Nolia Ishall 2
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Svart  -  Lycksele SK 075 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 27Malmhallen
  Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 07 Gul4 - 10 (2-3, 0-4, 2-3) 48Norsjö Arena
  Åsele IK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 073 - 6 (1-4, 2-1, 0-1) 41Åsele Ishall
  IF Björklöven 07 Vit  -  Storumans IK A3 Arena
  Clemensnäs HC 07  -  Vindelns HF Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 07 Vit  -  Kågedalens AIF Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen