lol
lol

U14 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-12 15:29
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Burträsk HC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 540Isbjörnen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit4 - 8 (1-3, 3-2, 0-3) A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  IF Björklöven Vit
Inställd
 A3 Center B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC7 - 4 (2-0, 3-1, 2-3) 27Isbjörnen
2MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Burträsk HC8 - 7 (3-1, 1-3, 4-3) Ringelhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  IF Björklöven Vit1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  IF Björklöven Grön8 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 4-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 2 - 4Swoosh Arena
3Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart3 - 12 (2-3, 0-4, 1-5) Isbjörnen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) Nolia Ishall 1
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Lycksele SK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 35A3 Center B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  IF Björklöven Vit
Inställd
Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
4MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) Ringelhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön6 - 4Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit1 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 40Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  Burträsk HC5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 45A3 Center B-hallen
5Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 2-2) 40Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven Vit0 - 14Nolia Ishall 1
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart2 - 9Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC12 - 1 (6-0, 3-1, 3-0) 40A3 Arena
6Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK7 - 1Kopparhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit2 - 4Ringelhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  IF Björklöven Grön
Inställd
Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
7Burträsk HC  -  Lycksele SK8 - 3 (3-0, 3-0, 2-3) Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC10 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 4-0) 45A3 Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven Grön4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) Nolia Ishall 2
8Lycksele SK  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC4 - 10 (3-3, 0-5, 1-2) 50Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven Vit0 - 2Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart
Inställd
 Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Burträsk HC7 - 4Isbjörnen
9Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit1 - 540Isbjörnen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 7 (4-2, 0-1, 4-4) Ringelhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 33Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  Lycksele SK7 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 2-1) 45A3 Center B-hallen
10MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart3 - 11 (1-3, 1-5, 1-3) 30Ringelhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 6 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 2-1) 38Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  IF Björklöven Grön5 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 2-1) 70A3 Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Burträsk HC3 - 7Kopparhallen
11Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK12 - 2Nolia Ishall 1
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 75A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 2-2) 80A3 Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC6 - 4 (2-3, 3-0, 1-1) Isbjörnen
12Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Grön1 - 1Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 4 - 1Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Burträsk HC10 - 2 (0-1, 4-1, 6-0) 43Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit
Inställd
 A3 Arena
13Tegs SK Ungdom  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 7 (1-3, 0-0, 1-4) 50Ringelhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  IF Björklöven Vit3 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1) Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Lycksele SK13 - 2 (4-1, 5-1, 4-0) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC7 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 3-1) 40Nolia Ishall 1
14IF Björklöven Vit  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) 65A3 Center B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Lycksele SK7 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 1-1) Malmhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön6 - 5 (1-1, 3-3, 2-1) Ringelhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit1 - 10Kopparhallen
15Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 6Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 18Isbjörnen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Burträsk HC13 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 7-0) A3 Arena
  IF Björklöven Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart
Inställd
 A3 Arena
16IF Björklöven Grön  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 80A3 Center B-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Burträsk HC2 - 11Swoosh Arena
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  IF Björklöven Vit4 - 9 (0-0, 4-4, 0-5) Ringelhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart1 - 7Kopparhallen
17Burträsk HC  -  IF Björklöven Grön1 - 8 (0-2, 1-5, 0-1) Isbjörnen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Lycksele SK6 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 4-0) 50Ringelhallen
  IF Björklöven Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC7 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 2-0) 40A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit
Inställd
 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
18Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart2 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 1-3) A3 Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven Vit2 - 9Swoosh Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC1 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 1-0) Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Burträsk HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 31Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen