U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-01-19 16:17
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 11 - 2 (7-1, 4-1, 0-0) 69Norsjö Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Team 454 - 9 (3-1, 1-4, 0-4) A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  SK Lejon6 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 3-1) 102Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 8 (0-2, 3-4, 1-2) Swoosh Arena
2Clemensnäs HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 3-2) 40Kopparhallen
  Team 45  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 9 (1-4, 1-2, 0-3) Vildmannahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 0-3) 43Malmhallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Lycksele SK2 - 8 (0-2, 2-1, 0-5) A3 Arena
3Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Team 459 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 5-1) 60Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  IF Björklöven9 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 5-1) 62Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 59Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 16 (0-5, 2-5, 2-6) A3 Arena
4Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 10 (0-3, 0-2, 0-5) 104Kopparhallen
  Team 45  -  Lycksele SK5 - 6 (0-1, 3-4, 2-1) Sagahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 5 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 1-0) Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG7 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 4-1) 284A3 Arena
5Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Team 452 - 8 (0-3, 0-5, 2-0) 40A3 Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0) 63Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 6 (0-0, 2-3, 0-3) Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 0-3) 75Norsjö Arena
6Clemensnäs HC  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG3 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 3-1) 42Kopparhallen
  Team 45  -  SK Lejon9 - 5 (4-1, 0-1, 5-3) Vildmannahallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Lycksele SK10 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 5-1) 133Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 14 - 2 (5-1, 2-1, 7-0) 51A3 Arena
7Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 23 (0-9, 1-6, 0-8) 62A3 Arena
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven6 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 1-2) 25Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Team 45  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 1-2) Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG7 - 7 (2-1, 3-3, 2-3) Swoosh Arena
8IF Björklöven  -  SK Lejon7 - 2 (4-1, 1-0, 2-1) 6001A3 Arena
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Lycksele SK9 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 4-1) 63Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 15 - 0 (2-0, 8-0, 5-0) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Team 456 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 1-1) 39Kopparhallen
9Tegs SK Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven3 - 10 (2-6, 1-0, 0-4) 60A3 Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Clemensnäs HC8 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 2-0) 60Norsjö Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Team 453 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
10Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 52Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Lycksele SK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG8 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 4-1) 79Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Team 45  -  Tegs SK Ungdom Vildmannahallen
11Tegs SK Ungdom  -  SK Lejon0 - 12 (0-3, 0-3, 0-6) A3 Arena
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  IF Björklöven6 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 1-2) 89Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 3-0) 128Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Team 454 - 7 (0-3, 2-4, 2-0) Swoosh Arena
12Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom 6 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 1-0) 45Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Team 45  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG5 - 7 (3-2, 2-1, 0-4) Sagahallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK A3 Arena
13Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  SK Lejon Norsjö Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom  Swoosh Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Team 45 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC A3 Arena
14Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK Kopparhallen
  Team 45  -  IF Björklöven Sagahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG A3 Arena
15Clemensnäs HC  -  Team 45 Kopparhallen
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Lycksele SK Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom  Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  SK Lejon A3 Arena
16SK Lejon  -  Team 454 - 4 (0-0, 2-0, 2-4) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  Clemensnäs HC Norsjö Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven A3 Arena
17Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Lycksele SK A3 Arena
  Team 45  -  Tegs SK Ungdom  Sagahallen
18Skellefteå AIK  -  Clemensnäs HC Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  IF Björklöven Malå Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Team 45 Swoosh Arena
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  SK Lejon A3 Arena
19Clemensnäs HC  -  Tegs SK Ungdom  Kopparhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK A3 Arena
  Team 45  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG Sagahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK Skellefteå Kraft Arena
20Lycksele SK  -  Tegs SK Ungdom  Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö/Malå/MG  -  SK Lejon Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Team 45 Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Clemensnäs HC A3 Arena
21Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK Ungdom  -  Norsjö/Malå/MG A3 Arena
  Team 45  -  IF Björklöven Sagahallen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK Skellefteå Kraft Arena