J20 - Nationell Södra



Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2022-12-14 19:03
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
13Milosevic, StefanFRÖLD30401921
244Fransson, HugoHV71RD26391821
333Dower Nilsson, NoahFRÖLW24331320
452Nilsson, FelixRBKCE24311219
523Sundin, AlbinFRÖRD25331617
654Söderbom, MatteusVÄXLD30301317
714Forssander, TeodorFRÖLW29311516
841Zether, SimonRBKCE2424816
926Cederqvist, OskarVÄXRW29291415
1034Born, IsacFRÖRW2120515
1133Påhlsson, ErikHV71CE30311714
123Matthiasson, LeonVÄXLD21291514
1338Landén, AxelHV71LD27291514
1442Weinö, WiggoRBKLW23271314
1532Pettersson, OskarRBKCE1922814
1611Larsson, RasmusVIKRD30402713
172Davidsson, AntonVÄXRD30342113
1812Engström, LiamÖHKRW29271413
1923Hadobas, ZetenyVIKLD25332112
207Petersson, AlexanderRBKRD30261412
2147Andersen, JonathanFBKCE22221012
2257Angesved, TheoFRÖRD30362511
2312Andersson, KarlVIKCE29261511
2422Ratkovic-Berndtsson, JoelFRÖLW1818711
2527Polin, EgorHV71RW28302010
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
FRÖ
- Frölunda HC
FBK
- Färjestad BK
HV71
- HV 71
MIF
- IF Malmö Redhawks
IKO
- IK Oskarshamn
LHC
- Linköping HC
RBK
- Rögle BK
SSK
- Södertälje SK
VIK
- Västerås IK
VÄX
- Växjö Lakers HC
ÖHK
- Örebro HK