HockeyTrean Södra C forts., Region Syd



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2022-03-13 21:10
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
153Karlsson, EmilSKI660000001550,000,0050,0000122.01
235Ekedahl, LukasSKI671000000553,857,6938,4601132.14
337Eklöf, RobinDIÖ10222000001864,712,9429,4110343.40
41Palenryd, SamuelÅST9232020002965,792,6331,5800384.43
535Bergström, WilliamRYD92200100011067,650,0032,3500343.79
627Åkesson, PärRON7200000002476,920,0023,0800264.81
731Pramle, PontusFRO126020000001380,002,6717,3300756.26
81Bingström, AlexanderLEN8262010000287,106,456,4500314.09

83Ternelius, SamuelRON3111000000373,336,6720,0000155.77
1Psarski-Ulvedalen, FilipRYD271000000177,7811,1111,110097.59
31Nordfeldt, MarcusÅST491020001178,570,0021,4300144.14
30Sjöström, MaxLEN5160000000480,000,0020,0000204.50
31Persson, AmandaRYD190001000181,829,099,09001113.90
29Robertsson, OscarDIÖ2160000000384,210,0015,7900199.50
31Andersson, EliasRON4170000000285,000,0010,0010205.00
90Pintea, WilliamRYD1500000000100,000,000,000055.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
DIÖ
- Diö GoIF HK
FRO
- Frosta HC
LEN
- Lenhovda IF
RON
- Ronneby IK
RYD
- Rydaholms SK
SKI
- Skillingaryds IS
ÅST
- Åstorps IK