Poolspel U16 Region Öst, Region Öst



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2020-02-24 05:15
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Neuvonen, MelkerAIK430000000537,500,0062,500082.45
231Matthiesen, LeoSSK421010000342,8614,2942,860071.75
399Holmström, ViktorSOL3112000000364,7111,7617,6510176.80
430Fagerström, EliasENK5162010000668,008,0024,0000255.00
596Ericson, ViktorIFK460000000185,710,0014,290072.03
630Beckman, DavidSOL381000000088,8911,110,000093.60
71Swedin, LukasDIF3100000000100,000,000,000010.33

31Wickström, PetterIFK210000000150,000,0050,000021.33
35Jansson, MaxDIF220000001150,000,0050,000042.00
30Almer, HenrikSSK120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
35Ström, AdrianAIK1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
40Munther, TeodorAIK1200000000100,000,000,000022.72
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 40 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
AIK
- AIK
DIF
- Djurgårdens IF
ENK
- Enköpings SK HK
IFK
- IFK Täby HC
SOL
- Sollentuna HC
SSK
- Södertälje SK