Kvalserie A till J18 Elit Östra


 
Haninge Anchors HCHaninge Anchors HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Buss, Mattias1998-07-07GKL SWEFOC Farsta
2Taraldsson, Alexander1998-05-11RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
3Lind, William1998-08-02LDL SWEÄlta IF
4Savela, Mathias1998-04-17LDR SWEVästerhaninge IF
5Pettersson, David1998-11-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
6Goliats, Sean1998-01-08LDR SWEVästerhaninge IF
7Kroon, Andreas1998-11-11LDL SWEVendelsö IK
8Bjerselius, Jacob1998-08-04LWL SWEVendelsö IK
9Svedefelt, Viktor1998-06-01LWR SWEVästerhaninge IF
10Wiridèn, Victor1999-02-09LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
11Höglund, Gustav1997-01-07LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
12Schmuck, Kevin1998-04-21RWL SWETullinge TP
13Sjökvist, Isak1998-12-24CER SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
14Nilsson, William1998-06-11LWR SWENynäshamns IF HC
15Hallman, Fredrik1998-02-11CEL SWEVendelsö IK
16Sandquist, Fredrik1998-07-06RWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
19Lindberg, Jesper1998-03-23LWL SWEHanvikens SK
20Thorsson, Melwin1997-07-03LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
21Fröland, Gustav1998-08-17LDL SWENacka HK
22Sundén, Mattias1998-03-17RWR SWEVästerhaninge IF
23Spjuth, Hampus1998-06-15CEL SWEHanvikens SK
24Sahlin, Jesper1998-09-10CEL SWEVästerhaninge IF
29Öberg, Joacim1998-05-08GKL SWEVästerhaninge IF
30Appelgren, Linus1998-02-17GKL SWEVendelsö IK
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHannula, Ronnie
Head CoachSchantz, Rikard
Team ManagerSandquist, Peter

 
Nynäshamns IF HCNynäshamns IF HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Hellberg, Gustav1997-09-07GKL SWEHudiksvalls HC
5Pettersson, Sebastian1998-05-12RDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
9Jenkvt, Tichomir1998-08-15RWR SVK
11Färber, Lukas1998-07-09LDL AUT
26Shalaev, Illarion1999-08-25RWL RUS
29Blom, Anton1998-08-02GKL SWENynäshamns IF HC
30Ericson, Elis1998-11-12GKL SWENyköpings HK
35Söderkvist, Gustav1998-03-31GKL SWEEkerö IK
39Hibler, Jakub1997-02-06LWL SVK
44Lind, Sebastian1998-04-15CER SWEEkerö IK
50Silins, Matiss1997-05-20RWL LAT
51Kachan, Vasyl Yurii1998-01-13RWL UKR
57Dordovic, Ladislav1997-01-30CEL SVK
58Nolkrantz, Marcus1998-06-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
67Uhrin, Kristian1998-05-07LWL SVK
68Haglund, Claes1997-04-08RDR SWEBorlänge HF
70Ruks, Reinis1997-03-06RWL LAT
71Ordynskyi, Stanislav1998-07-26RDR UKR
77Sunebäck, Miguel1999-01-04CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
80Gartsev, Danila1997-12-03RDR RUS
93Magnusson, Magnus1998-04-04CER SWEJärfälla HC
95Boström, Dan1998-10-16RDL SWENyköpings HK
   Avg.      
16.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSpath, Robert
Assistant CoachKolpakov, Kirill
Team ManagerJohansson, Roger
Equipment ManagerGunnarsson, Rolf
Goalie CoachJonsson, Eddy

 
Sollentuna HCSollentuna HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Näsman, Jakob1999-04-07GKL SWEJärfälla HC
2Lundh, Gary1997-03-22RDR SWESollentuna HC
5Bohlin, Ludwig1999-09-13LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
7Prskalo, Dennis1999-02-07RDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
8Fallberg, Filip1999-09-14LWL SWEEnebybergs IF
9Thunborg, Samuel1997-11-22RWL SWEKista HC
10Hemström, Gabriel1998-07-05RWR SWEWings HC Arlanda
11Bergström, Robin1997-05-18CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
12Adolfsson, Marcus1997-08-05CER SWEVäsby IK HK
13Ekström, Andreas1999-04-24LWL SWESollentuna HC
14Agius, David1997-11-10RDL SWESollentuna HC
15Brännmark, David1997-05-11RWL SWEAIK IF
16Arknell, Niclas1999-07-23LDR SWEJärfälla HC
17Bjersbo, Pelle1997-01-12RWR SWESollentuna HC
18Flack, Dennis1997-10-07LWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
19Ekström, Mathias1999-03-30LWL SWEAIK IF
20Laitinen, Gustav1997-06-20LDL SWEIFK Täby
21Boman, Simon1997-08-28CEL SWESollentuna HC
22Simling, David1999-10-23CEL SWEJärfälla HC
23Jerreholt, Christopher1997-07-17LWL SWEJärfälla HC
24Erdtman, Wilhelm1997-05-04RDL SWESollentuna HC
26Pettersson, Niclas1997-03-31LWL SWESollentuna HC
30Sellén, Erik1997-02-28GKL SWESollentuna HC
32Hedlund, Christoffer1998-02-12GKL SWEBorlänge HF
   Avg.      
16.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPersson-Ulvegård, Mattias
Team ManagerLundh, Magnus

 
Värmdö HCVärmdö HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Engman, Jacob1997-01-14GKL SWEVärmdö HC
2Ekmark, Elias1997-06-07RWL SWEBoo IF
6Hultgren, Liam1997-11-12LDL SWEVärmdö HC
7Pantzar, David1998-05-04LDL SWEVärmdö HC
8Öhman, Jesper1998-04-06LDR SWEVärmdö HC
9Björklund, David1998-04-21LWR SWEVärmdö HC
10Grönhagen, Jacob2001-01-18CEL SWEVärmdö HC
11Stjernström, Victor1999-03-16RWL SWEVärmdö HC
12Hedlund, Elias1998-02-25RDL SWEVärmdö HC
13Göransson, Alexander1999-06-17RWR SWEVärmdö HC
14Osnes, Simon1997-04-13LWL SWEBoo IF
15Jivebäck, Kalle1998-06-28RDL SWEBoo IF
17Andersson, Filip1997-01-14RDL SWENacka HK
18Forssmark, Tomas1997-08-24LWL SWEVärmdö HC
19Hollsten, Johan1998-11-29LWR SWEVärmdö HC
20Pettersson, Sebastian1998-03-10LWL SWEVärmdö HC
21Lakso, Daniel1997-07-10CEL SWEBoo IF
22Skeppström, Tobias1999-04-29CEL SWEVärmdö HC
25Ivers Ohlsson, Philip1997-04-03CEL SWEBoo IF
26Grengel, Max1997-08-08RDR SWEVärmdö HC
27Axell, Hannes1999-04-27LWL SWEVärmdö HC
28Öst, Albin1998-06-09RWL SWENacka HK
29Kollberg, Isak1998-05-07LWL SWEBoo IF
30Sten, Martin1998-10-07GKL SWETullinge TP
35Sandholm, Elias1999-11-03GKL SWETullinge TP HC
   Avg.      
16.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAhlin, Mats
Assistant CoachBjörklund, Peter
Goalie CoachÅström, Niklas