lol
lol
lol

U16 Division 1 Forts.


 
Almtuna ISAlmtuna IS[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Eneroth, Jonas1997-01-20GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
7Rosberg, Henrik1997-01-04CEL SWE  (Nyköpings HK* ) Almtuna IS
11Jakobsson, Marcus1997-04-27LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
14Fredholm, Lukas1997-09-20LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
17Agius, Oscar1997-02-05LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
21Edberg, Christopher1997-02-06RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
28Pagnamenta, Aronne1997-08-27CEL SUI  (Nacka HK* )
34Grandin, Emil1998-01-29RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
35Almqvist, Emil1997-02-18GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
40Pettersson, Anton1997-12-07RDR SWE  (Nyköpings HK* ) Almtuna IS
55Horrsell, Oliver1998-02-24LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
68Lundgren, Nils1998-05-07LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
72Sandholm, Sebastian1997-04-06LDR SWESHK Hockey Club
80Wizén, Michael1998-12-06CEL SWE  (Enköpings SK HK* ) Enköpings SK HK
87Hedin, Rasmus1998-03-12CEL SWEHallsta IK
88Malmstedt, Alexander1997-09-03LWL SWERimbo IF
89Carlsén, Ivan1997-06-18LDL SWERimbo IF
91Gävstedt, Rasmus1999-06-03CEL SWERimbo IF
92Jahnstedt, Oscar1998-03-08RWL SWEVIK Västerås HK Ung
94Eklund, Marcus1998-02-18RWL SWESK Iron Hockey
97Caballero-Lindberg, Milton1998-03-19RDL SWESala HK
98Karlsson, Gustaf1998-04-05GKR SWEAlmtuna IS
   Avg.      
15.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCarlsson, Jan
Team ManagerAlmquist, Peter

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Högye, Sebastian1997-02-16GKR SWESödertälje SK
2Lind, Viktor1998-09-01RWL SWETullinge TP
3Ström, Sixten1998-12-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
7Lundberg, Tobias1998-06-03RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
8Tunelid, Lukas1998-05-14LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
9Wäppling, Philip1998-01-31LDL SWESödertälje SK
10Nyberg, Anton1998-07-18LDL SWETullinge TP
11Pålsson, Albin1998-05-06LWL SWE  (Nacka HK* ) Segeltorps IF
12Bobäck, Viktor1998-10-14CEL SWESödertälje SK
13Hammarström, Arvid1998-03-15CEL SWESödertälje SK
14Eriksson, Albin1998-10-14RDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Lindberg, Oscar1997-12-05CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
18Bejholt, Jonathan1997-05-04RWL SWETullinge TP
19Hellenborn, Vincent1998-06-30RWL SWESegeltorps IF
21Andersson, Oscar1999-09-26LWL SWE  (Huddinge IK* ) Tullinge TP
23Andreasson, Daniel1997-06-19RWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
25Lindroth, William1998-07-22RWR SWE  (FOC Farsta* ) Flemingsbergs IK
26Rosenberg, Tobias1997-01-27LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
28Elf, Niklas1998-06-09RDL SWEHuddinge IK
30Claesson, Ruben1998-04-24GKL SWETullinge TP
35Ödklint, Anton1998-02-09GKL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
38Lidberg, Jack1997-01-04LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
43Riutta, Andreé1997-08-29RDL SWE  (IFK Tumba IK* ) Tullinge TP
50Sundlöf, Marcus1997-08-12LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
51Önnerud, Adam1997-10-20CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
52Mellåker, Johan1997-12-12RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
57Löfvander Alwan, Leif1997-07-08LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
62Tärnblom, Jesper1997-05-18RDL SWEHuddinge IK
96Sten, Martin1998-10-07GKL SWE  (Nacka HK* ) Tullinge TP
97Kenez, Barnabas1998-05-30LWL HUN
98Hermansson, Simon1998-07-04LDR SWETullinge TP
99Isacsson, David1998-06-07RWL SWETullinge TP
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDagfinn, Per
Team LeaderMellåker, Björn

 
FOC FarstaFOC Farsta[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Lundqvist, Adam1997-09-26GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
2Mctherson, Andrew1997-08-29RDR SWEHuddinge IK
3Kullin, Oscar1997-05-30LDL SWE  (Vännäs HC* ) FOC Farsta
5Liddin, Felix1998-04-16RDL SWEFOC Farsta
7Kylander, Martin1997-04-08RWR SWEBoo IF
7Mogård, Carl1998-08-03CEL SWEFOC Farsta
11Sundqvist, Jesper1997-09-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Lindström, Zeb1997-02-13LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
13Flodin, Lukas1998-07-24RDL SWEFOC Farsta
13Otter, William1996-07-27RWR SWE  (IFK Ore* ) FOC Farsta
14Einarsson, Rasmus1997-03-10RWR SWEBoo IF
15Nordström, Malcolm1998-05-17CEL SWEFOC Farsta
16Thelander, Victor1997-07-02LDL SWETrångsunds IF
17Carlsson, William1997-05-04LWL SWEFOC Farsta
18Fehrling, Jonathan1997-11-26LDL SWEFOC Farsta
19Lindegren, Adam1997-12-19LWL SWEFOC Farsta
22Höög, Carl-Melcher1997-08-21LWL SWEFOC Farsta
23Jacobsen-Lööw, Jacob1997-01-26LWL SWENordia HC
24Aronsson, Oscar1997-11-20LDL SWEFOC Farsta
25Eriksson, Tom1997-09-30LWL SWETrångsunds IF
26Thelander, Oscar1997-07-02LWL SWETrångsunds IF
27Friedrichsen, Albin1997-11-25RWL SWEHuddinge IK
28Wulff, Emil1997-04-24RDR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
29Grengel, Max1997-08-08RWR SWEVärmdö HC
30Tystrand, Anton1997-07-12GKL SWEFOC Farsta
31Otter, David1998-09-25GKL SWE  (IFK Ore* ) FOC Farsta
32Bratt, Sebastian1997-05-09LWL SWETrångsunds IF
33Holmgren, Pontus1997-05-13LWR SWEHuddinge IK
35Kylander, Patrik1997-04-08GKL SWEBoo IF
37Ivers Ohlsson, Philip1997-04-03CEL SWEBoo IF
39Lindgren, Mathias1997-11-07RDL SWEFOC Farsta
   Avg.      
15.6 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachOtter, Jan
Team ManagerLööv, Mikael

 
Huddinge IK 2Huddinge IK 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Zetterquist, Emil1998-09-21GKL SWEHuddinge IK
2Högberg, Linus1998-09-04RDL SWEÄlta IF
3Abejón, Alexander1998-06-23LDL SWEHuddinge IK
4Bjurman, Alexander1998-09-28RDR SWEHuddinge IK
5Knutsson, Petter1998-06-16LWL SWEHuddinge IK
6Tärnström, Alexander1998-02-08LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
7Castillo, Cesar1998-09-11RWL SWEFOC Farsta
8Nordstrand, André1998-01-22RWL SWEHuddinge IK
9Vatne Borg, Eirik1998-02-23RDL NOR
10Olsson, Axel1998-03-10LDL SWEHuddinge IK
12Ljusbol, David1998-05-21CEL SWEHuddinge IK
13Friberg, Patric1998-03-12LDL SWEHuddinge IK
14Brynvall-Sørvik, Emil1998-10-01LDL SWEHuddinge IK
15Willner, Lucas1998-01-27LWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Borgman, Linus1998-08-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Sunnefors, Alexander1998-01-08LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
18Robling, Joel1998-02-15RWL SWETullinge TP
19Broqvist, Filip1998-02-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
20Blanche, Simon1998-01-08RDL SWE  (Södertälje SK* ) Huddinge IK
21Forslund, Dennis1998-03-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
22Trajkovic, Ivan1998-01-28LDR SWEHuddinge IK
23Andersson, Alexander1998-06-19RDL SWETrångsunds IF
24Blom, Noel1998-01-07LWL SWE  (Södertälje SK* ) Södertälje SK
25Anren, Christoffer1998-08-03CEL SWEHuddinge IK
27Skeppstedt, Carl1998-09-16LWL SWEHuddinge IK
28Thulin, Oscar1998-07-26CEL SWEHuddinge IK
29Nilsson, Fabian1998-09-22RDR SWEHuddinge IK
30Bredal-Hansen, Arvid1998-06-27GKL SWEHuddinge IK
31Meurling, Fredrik1998-08-09GKL SWEHuddinge IK
32Glansborg, Marcus1998-05-06LWL SWEÄlta IF
33Högberg, Pontus1998-09-04RWL SWEÄlta IF
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBjurman, Jerry
Assistant CoachLjusbol, Magnus
Assistant CoachNordstrand, Henke
Team ManagerOlsson, Per

 
IFK Täby 2IFK Täby 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Lindström, Alexander1997-06-14CEL SWEIFK Täby
3Weyerhaeuser, Curtis1997-05-25CEL USA
5Almroth, Kristoffer1997-02-28CEL SWEIFK Täby
6Tienvieri, Jesper1997-07-25CEL SWEIFK Täby
7Ulmgren, Måns1998-01-23LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
8Eidensten, Erik1997-03-28CEL SWEOrmsta HC
9Carlsson Lagerros, Hugo1997-02-11CEL SWELidingö Vikings HC
10Skyttvall, Gustav1997-01-19RDL SWE  (Timrå IK* ) IFK Täby HC
12Nordqvist, Ludwig1997-01-27CEL SWEViggbyholms IK
13Reveman, Felix1997-07-15CEL SWEIK Waxholm
14Wahlberg, Carl1997-09-20CEL SWEIFK Täby
15Svensson, Erik1997-04-25LDR SWE  (HV 71* ) IFK Täby HC
16Sjölund, Nicklas1997-04-01RDR SWE  (AIK IF* ) IFK Täby HC
17Karlsson, Pontus1998-03-31CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
18Westfält, Oscar1997-04-22CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
19Darnell, Carl1999-05-19CER SWENorrtälje IK
20Markusson, Viktor1998-06-09CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
21Bjurström, Alexander1998-04-02CER SWELidingö Vikings HC
22Blom, Gustav1997-03-11CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
23Engström, Oskar1998-02-15CEL SWEIFK Täby
24Holmberg, Joel1997-10-31LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
26Didenbäck, Filip1997-10-20CEL SWEIFK Täby
27Järnström, Rikard1998-03-07RDL SWEViggbyholms IK
28Eriksson, Gustav1998-02-09CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
29Askhag, Fredrik1997-04-06CEL SWEOrmsta HC
33Dahlberg, Charlie1998-09-07CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
35Karlsson, Filip1997-04-06GKL SWEIFK Täby
44Jansson, Pontus1997-05-07CEL SWEOrmsta HC
50Nordström, Daniel1998-07-18LDL SWEIK Waxholm
57Lexenberg, Oliver1999-01-05CEL SWEIFK Täby
58Andersson, Filip1998-08-05CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
61Lundberg, Leon1998-06-10CEL SWEIFK Täby
63Ödman-Hadzinikolic, Oliver1998-12-07RWL SWENorrtälje IK
65Wadelius, Patrik1997-02-14CEL SWEIFK Täby
67Jansson, Gustav1998-07-01CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
69Klarin, Kristoffer1998-02-06LWL SWE  (SDE HF* ) Stocksunds IF
72Kaijser, Sebastian1998-02-21CEL SWEStocksunds IF
90Ekwall, Jakob1997-07-06GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
96Jonsson, Hannes1997-08-09GKL SWEIFK Täby HC
   Avg.      
15.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNygren, Fredrik
Assistant CoachBjurström, Robert
Assistant CoachDahlberg, Torgil
Assistant CoachWronski, Rafael

 
Järfälla HC 2Järfälla HC 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Nordström, Pierre1997-04-21GKL SWEVäsby IK HK
2Lundh, Gary1997-03-22RDR SWE  (Sollentuna HC* ) Sollentuna HC
4Flack, Dennis1997-10-07LWL SWE  (Sollentuna HC* ) Mälarh/Bre Hockey
6Johansson, Casper1997-03-10LDL SWEVäsby IK HK
9Dolkow, Alexander1997-01-23RWR SWEIK Waxholm
12Adolfsson, Marcus1997-08-05RWL SWEVäsby IK HK
13Laitinen, Gustav1997-06-20LDL SWE  (Sollentuna HC* ) IFK Täby
14Granemar, Marcus1997-04-11RDL SWESollentuna HC
15Väätänen, Adrian1997-09-10LWL SWESollentuna HC
17Öberg, Lukas1997-05-06LWL SWE  (Wings HC Arlanda* ) Sollentuna HC
19Gatby, Erik1997-01-08RWR SWE  (Sollentuna HC* ) Sollentuna HC
21Bergström, Robin1997-05-18LWL SWEVäsby IK HK
26Pettersson, Niclas1997-03-31RWL SWE  (Sollentuna HC* ) Sollentuna HC
30Larsson-Tysell, Niklas1997-08-13GKL SWEAIK IF
31Goder, Sebastian1997-07-03GKL SWESollentuna HC
35Hedström, Rasmus1997-02-10GKL SWE  (AIK IF* ) Bålsta HC
45Rudslätt, Liam1998-02-03LWL SWEJärfälla HC
55Brännmark, David1997-05-11RDL SWEAIK IF
61Jerreholt, Christopher1997-07-17LDL SWE  (Sollentuna HC* ) Järfälla HC
63Rosen, David1997-01-09LWL SWE  (Wings HC Arlanda* ) Järfälla HC
65Backman, Jonathan1997-06-19RWL SWEBålsta HC
66Szanyo, Mark1997-10-30RDR SWEJärfälla HC
68Blomdahl, Wincent1997-01-23LWL SWEJärfälla HC
70Thorslund, Sebastian1997-04-17RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
71Larsson, Niklas1997-02-21LDL SWEJärfälla HC
72Erlingcarl, Andreas1997-08-06RDL SWEJärfälla HC
75Östlund, Hannes1997-12-17LDL SWEJärfälla HC
78Lager, Johan1997-03-02LDL SWEJärfälla HC
80Schou, Anton1997-04-23RDL SWE  (AIK IF* ) Järfälla HC
98Rodensjö, Jonathan1998-02-16CEL SWEJärfälla HC
99Lindskog, Elias1997-05-29RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
   Avg.      
15.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Stefan
Head CoachRodensjö, Mats

 
Mälarö HFMälarö HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Morger, David1998-07-20GKL SWESkå IK
3Mårdh, Oscar1997-03-24RDR SWEEkerö IK
4Larsson, Alexander1997-05-04RWL SWESkå IK
5Wahlquist, Marcus1997-08-09RDL SWESkå IK
6Hedin, Lucas1997-01-24LDL SWESkå IK
7Nygren, Adam1997-01-09LDL SWESkå IK
8Andersson, Hannes1997-09-23CEL SWESkå IK
9Melin, Sebastian1997-01-05RDR SWESkå IK
10Lyrholm, Lucas1997-06-07RWL SWESkå IK
11Näsgårde, Elias1997-04-07CEL SWESpånga IS IK
12Wahlberg, David1997-06-07LDL SWEEkerö IK
13Nyman, Marcus1997-08-24CER SWEEkerö IK
14Nordeberg, Måns1997-06-19RWR SWEEkerö IK
15Lexing, Oliver1997-10-21RWL SWEEkerö IK
16Magnusson, August1997-01-15LWR SWEEkerö IK
17Longberg, Oscar1997-07-24RWL SWEEkerö IK
18Pernelid, Richard1997-12-10LWL SWESkå IK
19Pernelid, Eric1997-12-10RDL SWESkå IK
20Annetorp, Markus1997-02-05LDL SWEEkerö IK
21Ahnstrand, Oscar1997-10-02RWL SWEEkerö IK
22Bark, Jonathan1997-06-06LWL SWE  (Järfälla HC* ) Ekerö IK
23Hjertén, Pontus1997-05-13LWR SWEEkerö IK
24Alba, Emil1997-08-14LWL SWE  (MODO Hockey* ) Ekerö IK
25Åström, Viktor1998-05-27RDL SWESkå IK
26Patchev, Danil1997-07-02RWL SWESpånga IS IK
   Avg.      
15.7 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKempe, Michael
CoachLimem, Michel
Assistant CoachFingal, Dennis
Team ManagerBark, Johan
Equipment ManagerNygren, Patrick
Equipment ManagerWahlquist, Magnus

 
SDE Hockey 2SDE Hockey 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Nylander Altelius, Alexander1998-03-02RWR SWEChicago Mission
4Kull, Nicklas1997-04-08LWL SWEStocksunds IF
5Larsson, Erik1997-08-19LDL SWEStocksunds IF
6Svensson, Alexander1997-02-27RDR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
8Tuohimaa, Tyko1997-03-19LWR FIN
10Svärd-Gruvell, Albin1997-06-21RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
13Barry, Viktor1997-06-12LDR SWEStocksunds IF
17Wessman, Andreas1997-10-09RWR SWEJärfälla HC
18Munck, Gabriel1997-03-02RDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
19Rydell, Max1997-09-03CEL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) IFK Täby
20De Jounge, Peter1997-08-15LWL SWEStocksunds IF
22Thunborg, Samuel1997-11-22LWL SWEKista HC
23Westlund, Gustaf1997-12-12CEL SWEStocksunds IF
25Hedencrona, Jacob1997-02-27RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
26Arfelt, Gustaf1997-04-24LDL SWEStocksunds IF
28Kristoffersson, Fredrik1997-05-28LWL SWE  (VIK Västerås HK* ) Stocksunds IF
30Jangälv, Jacob1998-02-08GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
33Nilsson Mendel, Theodor1997-02-02GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
34Lundell, Adam1997-04-06GKL SWE  (Järfälla HC* ) Hässelby Kälvesta
35Algeson, Robin1997-06-24GKL SWEStocksunds IF
36Muljadi Falk, Ramses1998-08-24GKL SWENacka HK
37Björkman, Gustav1998-12-30LDL SWEStocksunds IF
40Hult, Sebastian1998-03-08LWL SWEVäsby IK HK
41Åstrand, Fredrik1998-07-05LWL SWEVäsby IK HK
44Seidl, Marcus1998-04-02RWR SWEStocksunds IF
45Sonnerstedt, Daniel1998-07-29CEL SWESollentuna HC
46Lejon, Niklas1998-07-22LWL SWESollentuna HC
51Laurin, Jacob1998-07-20CEL SWESDE HF
52Wistén, Ludwig1998-03-23LDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
53Striborn, Kevin1998-01-26RDL SWEÄlta IF
54Binner, Alexis1998-12-03RDL SWEStocksunds IF
55Nässén, Linus1998-05-10RDL SWENorrtälje IK
56Rudhage, Lucas1998-03-26LWL SWEAIK IF
57Friberg, Erik1998-08-21RWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
58Eiken, Johan1998-02-19LDL SWEStocksunds IF
59Wilhelmsson, Edvin1998-04-13RDR SWELidingö Vikings HC
60Magnusson, Magnus1998-04-04CEL SWEJärfälla HC
61Ålund, Måns1998-05-12LWL SWEStocksunds IF
63Henrikson, Arvid1998-02-23LDR SWESDE HF
64Wallgren, Ian1998-02-04LDL SWEStocksunds IF
65Norenstedt, Pontus1998-05-18RDL SWEVästerviks IK
99Fransson, Gabriel1998-01-14LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
   Avg.      
15.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTauberman, Jan