U15 Grupp B syd, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
Boo HC 2Boo HC 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
10Fors, Viggo2008-05-09RWL SWEBoo IF
17Skoogh, Adam2008-12-11CEL SWEBoo IF
31Lindroth, Erik2008-03-27GKL SWEBoo IF
39Andersson, Leon2008-05-15GKR SWEBoo IF
44Engman, Alexander2008-09-10LWL SWEBoo IF
52Soläng, Marcus2008-01-12RWL SWEBoo IF
55Hagström Galjaard, Elias2008-01-16LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
62Svensson, Lukas2008-08-16LWL SWEBoo IF
63Lalinder, Love2008-08-28CEL SWEBoo IF
65Nilsson, Johan2008-07-22LDL SWEBoo IF
67Mikaelsson, Hugo2008-09-06CER SWEBoo IF
68Spjuth, Fabian2008-06-17RDL SWEBoo IF
70Lanestrand, Erik2008-05-28RDL SWEBoo IF
71Lindefors, Erik2008-01-04RDL SWEBoo IF
72Bjare, Nils2008-07-16LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
74Islercelik, Dante2008-05-28LWL SWEBoo IF
75Lundberg, Leo2008-12-12CEL SWEBoo IF
77Hedberg, Victor2008-10-28RDL SWEBoo IF
78Wili-Blome, Edward2008-11-25LWL SWEBoo IF
85Klintefors, Carl Johan2008-05-09CEL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
86Andersson, Olle2008-02-17LDL SWEVärmdö HC
87Laurin, Yoshi2008-03-10LWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
88Révay, Gustaf2008-09-23LDL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
98Desyatov, Roman2008-03-12RDL SWENacka HK
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBillman, Robin
Head CoachSundgren, Rasmus
Team ManagerFors, Marcus

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
12Solhan, Ian2008-12-24LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
26Lindbom, Benjamin2008-05-29GKL SWEHanvikens SK
27Tingshagen, Andreas2008-06-21LWL SWEHuddinge IK
29Sennström, Leon2008-07-24GKL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
30Lindbom, Kevin2008-05-29GKL SWEHanvikens SK
31Vasilevski, Adrian2008-07-05LDL SWEÄlta IF
32Shestopalov, Stephan2008-12-08LWL SWESödertälje SK
33Terehhov, Lukas2008-07-11LWL SWEHanvikens SK
34Stomatov, Kyrill2008-05-01LWL CZE
35Albert, Arel2008-02-08LWR GER
36Dahlqvist, Petter2008-12-11LDL SWEHanvikens SK
37Dourrouj, Noel2008-02-18RWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
38Lander, Victor2008-10-13CEL SWEHuddinge IK
39Hellquist, Love2008-11-15LWL SWEHanvikens SK
40Ismailov, Salim2008-03-07RWL SWEHanvikens SK
41Wall, Oliver2008-07-05RWL SWESödertälje SK
46Blohmé, Anton2009-04-11GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
47Nordberg, Simon2009-01-10LDL SWEHanvikens SK
48Nordberg, Victor2009-01-10RDL SWEHanvikens SK
51Bergfors, Dante2009-03-23LWL SWEVarberg HK
55Schünzel, Ludvig2009-08-13CEL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
58Sandblom, Hugo2009-06-08CEL SWESödertälje SK
62Rådbjer, Alfred2009-06-17RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
   Avg.      
13.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDahling, Kristopher

 
Huddinge IKHuddinge IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sahlholm, Vilgot2008-05-24GKL SWEHuddinge IK
3Lundwall, Wilmer2008-02-26LDL SWEHuddinge IK
5Westergren, Carl2008-06-26RDL SWEHuddinge IK
8Blomberg, Julius2008-01-17LWL SWEHuddinge IK
10Willhans, Laban2008-07-06LDL SWEHuddinge IK
11Sandberg, Oscar2008-08-12LWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Ljusbol, Victor2008-05-21CEL SWEHuddinge IK
13Hammarqvist, Elliot2008-06-19RWR SWEÄlta IF
14Mälarberg, Max2008-01-04LWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Bergquist, Jonathan2008-11-25CEL SWEHuddinge IK
17Sande, Måns2008-01-07LD SWEHuddinge IK
18Ivarsson, Theo2008-04-26LWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
19Kronholm, Nick2008-07-31LDR SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
20Nordstrand, Timmy2008-08-05RWL SWEFOC Farsta IF
21Tillgren, Sebastian2008-05-23RWR SWEHuddinge IK
22Gustafsson, Melvin2008-06-05LDL SWEHuddinge IK
25Nordlander, Hampus2008-03-31CEL SWEHuddinge IK
26Sjörén, Eric2008-08-26LWL SWEHuddinge IK
27Lidén, Alfred2008-07-17LWL SWEHuddinge IK
30Bågenvik, Rasmus2009-05-16GKL SWEHuddinge IK
31Colliander, Alfred2008-05-30GKL SWESegeltorps IF
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSjörén, Tony
Assistant CoachLundh, Fabian
Assistant CoachNordlander, Patrik
Assistant CoachSjörén, Robin

 
IFK Tumba IKIFK Tumba IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Löfving, Frida2007-04-08GKL SWETullinge TP HC
2Högberg, Max2008-03-17RDR SWETullinge TP HC
3Kokoric, Eskil2008-05-30LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
5Fredin, Oliver2008-02-29LDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
6Sundqvist, Robin2008-08-25RDR SWEHaninge Anchors HC
7Löfving, Dennis2008-11-01CEL SWEIFK Tumba IK
8Sivars, Erik2008-07-09LWL SWEIFK Salem
9Stahl, Kevin2008-03-05RWL SWEIFK Salem
10Aldujaili, Mehdi2008-04-15CEL SWEHuddinge IK
11Löfgren, Anthon2008-07-30RDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
12Paulauskas, Trojus2008-03-03RWL SWEIFK Salem
13Englund, Alvin2008-02-03RWL SWEIFK Salem
14Forsberg, Cliff2008-09-21RWR SWEIFK Mariefred
15Bergman, Wilton2008-06-05LWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Zirath, Hampus2008-10-06CER SWEIFK Tumba IK
18Klasen, Oliver2008-11-22CEL SWEHuddinge IK
20Sterner, Linus2008-05-23LWR SWEIFK Salem
21Palic, Edvin2008-12-01LWL SWEIFK Salem
22Holger, Elias2008-06-14CEL SWESegeltorps IF
23Cronfalk, Noah2008-12-01LDR SWEIFK Tumba IK
24Vinidiktov, Alexander2008-04-29LDL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
25Karell Söderman, Max2008-08-01RDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
26Hansson, Ted2008-01-11RDR SWEJärna SK
27Ollila, Viktor2008-12-27CEL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
28Andersson, Max2008-12-02CEL SWENynäshamns IF HC
29Tidström, Leo2009-05-29LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
30Nygård, Gustav2008-05-26GKL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
31Sundberg, Linus2009-04-12GKL SWETullinge TP HC
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachFredin, Peter
Head CoachTidström, Mikael
Team LeaderGulin, Lotta
Goalie CoachSundberg, Reino

 
Nacka HK 2Nacka HK 2[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Stengård, Gustav2008-08-03GKL SWEVärmdö HC
5Lansgard, Alexander2008-01-24RDL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
8Wijk, Alfons2008-10-11LDR SWENacka HK
9Wixtröm, Noel2008-11-27CEL SWEVendelsö IK
10Westerling, Felix2008-10-03CEL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
11Ekberg, Egon2008-09-25RWR SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
13Tillström, Sam2008-10-29LWL SWEHuddinge IK
16Nordstrand Jansson, Neo2008-01-29RWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
17Ermeskog, Arvid2008-04-28LWL SWEHuddinge IK
19Hedberg Bouveron, Alexander2008-04-13RWR SWESDE HF
20Virkkunen, Millian2008-01-10RWR SWEVärmdö HC
21Holst, David2008-01-18RWL SWEFOC Farsta IF
22Canemyr, William2009-01-24RDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
23Thunberg Josende, Liam2008-06-30LWL SWENacka HK
24Kim, Mikael2008-08-08CEL SWESolna SK
25Neuman, Tim2008-05-30RDL SWEVärmdö HC
26Sundberg, Oliver2009-01-10LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
27Schlegel, Leo2008-08-31LWL SWEVärmdö HC
28Ågfalck, Adam2008-01-20RDR SWEÄlta IF
29Stavin, Max2008-03-11LDR SWETrångsunds IF
31Jansson, Alvin2008-09-12RWL SWENacka HK
32Rönnqvist, Max2008-08-04GKL SWENacka HK
40Mellbin, Sigge2008-06-14LDL SWENacka HK
49Nevala Karlman, Alexander2008-09-24LWL SWEIFK Tumba IK
65Eiritz, Carl2009-10-30LDL SWENacka HK
80Smedmark, Vilmer2008-01-22LDL SWEBoo IF
87Lorentzon, Love2009-04-22CER SWENacka HK
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHoltz, David
Head CoachSundin, Johan
Assistant CoachBerglin, Christoffer
Assistant CoachTikkanen, Petri
Team LeaderJansson, Anders
Physical CoachThunberg, Rickard
Goalie CoachBjurling, Björn

 
Saltsjöbadens IFSaltsjöbadens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
17Häggkvist Högdal, Charlie2010-03-18CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
18Aldegren, Rasmus2008-06-21RWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
21Jacobson, Charlie2010-06-15CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
22Deltin, Eliot2010-01-17LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
23Holmgren, Linus2008-06-05RWR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
24Brusewitz, Viggo2009-03-11CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
25Hedvall, August2008-03-26LWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
26Ardern, Ian2007-08-23LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
27Hawerfors, Otto2007-01-10RDR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
28Claesson Hallén, William2007-11-29RDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
29Lindqvist, Tiel2010-09-30RWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
30Wilkne, Lukas2008-05-04GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
31Vennerstrand, Alexander2007-03-12CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
32Fougstedt, Holger2008-04-23LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
33Lindqvist, Buster2008-10-12CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
35Thorell, Olle2009-01-26GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
35Tollemark, Sid2008-05-21RDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
36Palmbäck, Vilhelm2008-04-16GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
37Björne, Leonard2008-08-09LDL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
38Wennberg, Alexander2007-03-05LDR SWEBoo HC
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNygren, Fredrik
Assistant CoachBondesson, Mikael
Assistant CoachHawerfors, Andreas
Assistant CoachPalmbäck, Erik

 
Tyresö Hanvikens SK 1Tyresö Hanvikens SK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Wahtramäe, Tilde2008-01-13LWL SWEHanvikens SK
3Ingelsson, Simon2008-03-14LWL SWEHanvikens SK
4Mårtensson, Svante2008-07-18LWL SWEHanvikens SK
7Mashkov, Vladislav2008-02-10LWL SWEHanvikens SK
8Wahlberg, Ricky2008-09-28LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
9Camberving, Max2007-08-16LWL SWEHanvikens SK
10Breander Sandholm, Liam2008-10-16LWL SWEHanvikens SK
11Brehmer, Oscar2008-03-18LWL SWEHanvikens SK
13Hemb, Carl2008-04-05CER SWEHammarby IF
14Nordwall, Simon2008-06-11LWL SWEHanvikens SK
15Bygård, Elton2008-12-14LWL SWEHanvikens SK
16Böhlin, Leo2008-06-05LWL SWEHanvikens SK
17Thyselius, Jonathan2008-01-20RWR SWEFOC Farsta IF
20Gullbrandsson, Lukas2008-11-10LWL SWEHanvikens SK
21Heidgren, Emil2008-06-20LDL SWEFOC Farsta IF
22Bernström, Sebastian2009-03-17RWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
23Dahl Franzén, Vincent2008-02-28CEL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
24Tingstorp, Elias2008-07-05RWL SWEHammarby IF
25Udden, Carl2008-04-25LWL SWEHanvikens SK
27Karlsson, Filip2008-03-27LWL SWEHanvikens SK
29Dymkowski, Philip2008-09-18CEL SWEFOC Farsta IF
30Erlandsson, Alex2008-04-06GKL SWEHanvikens SK
36Björk, Zakk2008-03-11CEL SWEFOC Farsta IF
40Tärnfors, Noah2008-03-23GKL SWEFOC Farsta IF
   Avg.      
14.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundqvist, Niklas
Head CoachMöllergren, Michael
Assistant CoachBygård, Robert
Assistant CoachFranzén, Fredrik
Team LeaderBöhlin, Jenny
Team LeaderErlandsson, Maria
Equipment ManagerHeidgren, Martin
Equipment ManagerLindholm, Andreas
Goalie CoachEriksson, Magnus

 
Värmdö HCVärmdö HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Kaarle, John2009-03-29GKL SWEVärmdö HC
2Christ, Daniel2008-03-19LWL SWENacka HK
3Wohlin, Jack2008-05-02LDL SWEVärmdö HC
4Åseborn, Eric2007-04-16LDR SWENacka HK
5Falck, Sebastian2007-11-14LDL SWENacka HK
9Pavlicek, Zebulon2008-05-26RWR SWEVärmdö HC
10Mattsson, Lukas2009-09-19CEL SWEVärmdö HC
11Mattsson, Linn2007-03-29CEL SWEVärmdö HC
12Knaust, William2008-09-10RDL SWENacka HK
13Boström, Edvin2008-12-29RWR SWEVärmdö HC
15Storm, Didrik2008-06-30RDL SWEVärmdö HC
16Andersson, Vincent2008-01-19LDL SWENacka HK
17Asplund, Lucas2008-03-11CEL SWEVärmdö HC
20Bylin, Theo2008-06-01RDL SWEVärmdö HC
21Björndal, Adam2008-08-17LDL SWEVärmdö HC
21Westin, Ville2007-07-22RWL SWENacka HK
22Hammar, Gustav2009-11-07LDL SWEVärmdö HC
23Melander, Malin2007-08-08LWL SWEVärmdö HC
24Korswall, Albert2009-03-28RWL SWEVärmdö HC
25Näsström, Otto2007-10-29RWL SWEVärmdö HC
26Aminoff, Anton2008-06-05LDL SWEHuddinge IK
28Lundberg Bergström, Melwin2009-03-19LWL SWEVärmdö HC
29Ryberg, Tim2008-07-16RWL SWENacka HK
30Rönnlund, Melwin2007-04-26GKL SWEVärmdö HC
31Jonsson, Tim2007-12-06GKL SWEHammarby IF
65Lindberg, Dennis2008-01-08LDR SWEVärmdö HC
97Skantz, William2010-12-14LDL SWEVärmdö HC
98Djerf, Rasmus2009-11-25GKL SWEVärmdö HC
99Nilgränd, Lukas2009-09-26RDL SWEVärmdö HC
   Avg.      
14.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachMilemark, Marcus
Assistant CoachMattsson, Klas
Assistant CoachStockåker, Wiktor
Team ManagerMattsson, Camilla
Team ManagerPernstål, Christina