lol
lol
lol

U16 Grupp A, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIKAIK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Holmgren, Alex2004-05-08RDL SWESDE HF
3Nihei, Giovanni2004-10-09LDL SWEAIK
5Jansson, Elvis2004-04-03RDL SWEBålsta HC
6Dajalood, Arshia2004-04-02RWR SWEJärfälla HC
8Elo, Ludwig2004-01-18LDL SWEÄlta IF
9Humble, Bill2004-04-15RDL SWESegeltorps IF
12Rudslätt, Rasmus2004-06-01LWR SWEAIK
13Kemi, Arvid2004-01-02CEL SWEIK Waxholm
14Kohlström, Philip2004-12-11LDL SWEJärfälla HC
15Hårdstam, Theo2004-04-14RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
17Granath, Felix2004-02-17RWL SWETrångsunds IF
18Jacobson, Carl2004-06-25CEL SWEBrinkens IF
21Saménas, Markas2004-02-02CEL SWETyresö HK
23Pedersen, Albin2004-04-12CEL SWEÄlta IF
24Vuori, Niklas2004-03-30LDR SWEAIK
26Dagerlind, Anton2004-07-09LWL SWESKÅ IK & Bygdegård
28Petrini, Anton2005-06-30CEL SWEBålsta HC
29Good Bogg, Dennis2004-03-02RDL SWEAIK
30Neuvonen, Melker2004-08-17GKL SWESDE HF
35Ström, Adrian2004-03-29GKL SWEAIK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachNihei, Taro
Head CoachWesterlund, Jonathan
Assistant CoachBohlin, Daniel
Team LeaderHumble, Emma

 
Djurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Swedin, Lukas2004-04-16GKL SWESKÅ IK & Bygdegård
3Odelius, Calle2004-05-30LDL SWESödertälje SK
4Lillsund, Sebastian2004-04-20CER SWEVärmdö HC
5Classon, August2004-08-03RDL SWESpånga IS IK
6Östlund, Noah2004-03-11RWL SWESödertälje SK
7Ekelöf, Tor2004-06-01LWL SWE
8Björk, Caesar2004-01-11LWL SWETyresö HK
9Norell, Nils2004-04-08LWL SWEÄlta IF
10Kling, Devin2004-09-23RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
11Illerfelt, Lucas2004-02-17CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
12Carnebo, Adrian2004-05-01LDL SWETullinge TP HC
13Forsberg, Wilhelm2004-04-26CER SWESollentuna HC
14Lekkerimäki, Jonathan2004-07-24RWR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
15Ryberg, Filip2004-11-04LWR SWETyresö HK
16Fankl, Philip2004-09-19CEL SWEEkerö IK
17Karlsson, Johan2004-06-07LDL SWEBoo HC
18Englund, Victor2004-05-29RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
19Johansson, Anton2004-06-10RDR SWEBoo IF
20Zetterman Thymé, Cesar2004-01-15CER SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
21Lundqvist, Joel2004-05-18RWR SWEHaninge Anchors HC
22Kennerhed, Jakob2004-02-26RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF
23Lindberg, Arvid2004-06-07RDL SWEÄlta IF
24Sut, Augustin2004-05-02LDL SWEBoo HC
25Bohlin, Moltas2004-07-07CEL SWESkutskärs SK
35Jansson, Max2004-06-28GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachMagnusson, Nicklas
Assistant CoachHåkansson, Sebastian
Assistant CoachVärmon, Didrik
Team ManagerKennerhed, Jonas
Equipment ManagerJansson, Ronny
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Gunnar

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sevcik, Adam2004-01-01GKL CZE
3Anderson, Robert2004-02-19RWR SWESaltsjöbadens IF
4Samson, Oliver2005-02-09LDL CZE
5Borak, Matyas2004-01-20CEL CZE
7Hultqvist, Elliot2004-07-23LWR SWEHuddinge IK
8Willander, Tom2005-02-09LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
9Bondarev, Andrey2004-02-05LDR SWEBrinkens IF
10Belokurov, Artjom2004-12-09LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
11Jonsson, Nikolaj2004-05-23CEL SWEVästerhaninge IF
12Johansson, Loke2005-12-14RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
13Jonsson, Patrik2004-01-28LWL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
14Kofman, Boris2004-12-06CEL CAN
15Gaspar, Jan2004-10-18CEL CZE
16Johansen, Magnus2004-05-03CEL NOR
17Larsson, Filip2004-01-05LWL SWESegeltorps IF
18Brandt, Hektor2004-12-06CEL SWEHuddinge IK
19Thorsen Gundersen, Aleksander2004-02-28LWL NOR
20Sitar, Filip2005-06-29CER SLO
25Berggren Johansson, Dennis2004-02-06RDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
26Eriksson, Linus2004-06-08LDL SWEFlemingsbergs IK
27Ciernik, Alex2004-10-08LWL GERFlemingsbergs IK
30Brundin, Wilmer2004-06-15GKL SWEBrinkens IF
31Cervenka, Krystof2004-02-15LDL CZE
32Cimrman, Adam2004-06-18LDL CZE
33Nordberg, Filip2004-03-05RDL SWETyresö HK
35Karlsson, Marcus2004-04-23GKR SWEFlemingsbergs IK
99Jönsson, Lisa2004-08-30GKR SWEAIK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStrandfeldt, Fredrik
Assistant CoachJohansson, Robert

 
Hässelby Kälvesta HC 1Hässelby Kälvesta HC 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Bergdahl, Viggo2004-08-29GKL SWENordia HC
2Skeppstedt, Vilgot2004-06-04CEL SWE
3Biewald, Robin2004-07-18LWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
5Hagberg, Kristian2004-09-03LDR SWEJärfälla HC
8Karlsson, Leo2004-01-31LWL SWEJärfälla HC
9Badla, Leon2004-02-02RDR SWE
10Gårdnäs, Hjalmar2004-06-01LWL SWE
11Larsson, Rasmus2004-02-09RDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
13Leiderö-Palmlöv, Victor2004-08-17RWR SWEJärfälla HC
16Kerachi, Kevin2004-07-18RDL SWEJärfälla HC
17Wadelius, Max2004-06-12CEL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
18Öhrn, Oscar2004-05-06RWR SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
19Kjellin, William2004-04-12LWL SWE
20Ångman, Vilhelm2004-03-14LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
21Bengtsson, Axel2004-03-12LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
22Broed, Kalle2004-06-22CEL SWEJärfälla HC
23Nordin, Benjamin2004-10-17LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
25Sjöberg, Elias2004-06-27LWL SWE
26Samuelsson, Emil2004-01-12RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
27Bergqvist, Anton2004-02-26RDL SWESpånga IS IK
29Carstelius, Gustav2004-03-06RWR SWEGöta Traneberg IK
30Albihn, Gustaf2004-11-10GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
32Mattsson, Alexander2004-09-09GKL SWEHammarby IF
35Andersson, Charlie2004-01-26GKL SWEJärfälla HC
40Dalefur, Neo2005-04-12RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
40Forsell, Cyrus2005-07-30LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachKempe, Michael
Assistant CoachLeiderö Palmlöv, Marcus
Assistant CoachNilsson, Niklas
Team ManagerSkeppsstedt, Johnny
Equipment ManagerBengtsson, Andreas

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
12Huusko, Viktor2004-01-08CEL SWEVäsby IK HK
14Fredell, Oscar2004-01-03CEL SWE
15Milfors, Loa2004-03-21LWR SWEIFK Täby HC
18Motivala, Sixten2004-04-27RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
19Kumlin, Elias2004-03-02CER SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
20Lexmark, Hugo2004-06-12RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
22Bennett, Karl2004-12-28LDL SWEIFK Täby HC
23Hellberg, Hannes2004-09-03RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
25Mivell, Hugo2004-04-19CER SWEBrinkens IF
27Liljebäck, William2004-03-11RDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK
29Pantzare, Oscar2004-04-21RDL SWEIFK Täby HC
31Wickström, Petter2004-09-03GKL SWEGöta Traneberg IK
32Persson, Melvin2004-12-10RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
34Palmquist, William2004-05-08RWR SWE
41Blom, Axel2004-04-30CEL SWEAIK
53Hernborn, Erik2004-01-18CEL SWESollentuna HC
54Salzer, Alexander2004-05-28RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK
55Kandell, Theo2004-11-30RDL SWEBrinkens IF
57Olsson, Simon2004-08-08CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
58Fredrikson, Alexander2004-04-16CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
67Nordmark, Eric2005-05-05LWR SWEIFK Täby HC
71Guve, Jacob2004-11-01CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
96Ericson, Viktor2004-10-14GKL SWEBrinkens IF
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAnderström, Jimmy
Head CoachEkfeldt, Thomas
Team ManagerMilfors, Susanne

 
Segeltorps IFSegeltorps IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Sveningsson, Emil2004-04-03GKL SWESegeltorps IF
2Larsson, Samuel2004-01-27RDL SWESegeltorps IF
4Fast, Anton2004-02-20LDL SWESegeltorps IF
5Lundström, Tore2004-04-22LDL SWESödertälje SK
7Breime, Hampus2004-06-28LWL SWESegeltorps IF
8Olsson, Victor2004-04-26LWL SWESegeltorps IF
9Holsti, Jacob2004-02-28RWL SWETullinge TP HC
11Wallin, Hugo2004-03-17CEL SWESegeltorps IF
12Håård, Edwin2004-03-27RWL SWETullinge TP HC
13Wilson, Olle2005-02-19CEL SWEDjurgårdens IF
15Efraimsson, Morgan2004-01-02RWR SWEHuddinge IK
16Degnell, Elias2004-02-13RDL SWESegeltorps IF
17Knezevic, Alessandro2004-03-12LDL SWE
18Görnebrand, Samuel2004-05-14LWL SWEMälarh/Bre Hockey
19Bergström, Wille2004-10-27LDR SWESegeltorps IF
21Puskàs, Lukas2004-04-03RWL SWEDjurgårdens IF
22Ekström, Rasmus2004-10-04RWR SWEHaninge Anchors HC
23Back, Edwin2004-03-17RDL SWEHuddinge IK
24Frank, Oscar2004-03-18LWR SWESegeltorps IF
25Grinblatt, Kevin2004-07-27CEL SWESödertälje SK
30Svärd Karphed, William2004-06-15GKL SWESegeltorps IF
35Pettersson, Wilhelm2004-05-26GKL SWE
51Hagberg, Tom2004-01-03LWR SWESegeltorps IF
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWinborg, Jörgen
Team ManagerDegnell, Kent
Equipment ManagerBergström, Sören
Team StaffHelge, Torbjörn
Team StaffHolsti, Patrik

 
Sollentuna HCSollentuna HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Salo, Erik2004-08-19RDL SWESollentuna HC
5Sergel, Isac2004-05-21RDR SWESollentuna HC
7Sandström, Elias2004-05-19RDR SWEVäsby IK HK
8Strömhäll, Robert2004-01-08RWL SWEVäsby IK HK
10Dahlin, Isak2004-07-12RDL SWESollentuna HC
11Ljung, Alexander2004-06-15RWL SWE
13Friberg, Milton2004-07-28RWL SWESollentuna HC
14Claesson, Samuel2004-07-01CEL SWESollentuna HC
15Thorèn, Emil2004-06-08LWL SWEJärfälla HC
16Wretman, Ludvig2004-08-03RDR SWESollentuna HC
17Pärmeteg, Rickard2004-08-18LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
18Ahlberg, Hugo2004-02-26LWL SWEAIK
19Ekstedt, Douglas2004-05-22RWR SWESollentuna HC
20Sjöberg, Dag2004-07-08RDL SWESollentuna HC
21Lindstrand, Mark2004-01-01RWL SWESollentuna HC
23Bjur, Simon2004-09-06RWL SWESollentuna HC
24Björkqvist, William2004-11-11RWL SWESollentuna HC
26Larsson, Nils2004-04-15RWL SWESollentuna HC
28Ahlzén, Jonathan2004-12-29RWR SWESollentuna HC
30Beckman, David2004-07-21GKR SWESollentuna HC
32Wahlbom, Neo2004-07-28LWL SWESollentuna HC
33Westin, Gustav2004-05-05RDL SWESollentuna HC
99Barthon, Jesper2004-11-08LDL SWE
99Bubini, Mio2004-02-17CEL SWEJärfälla HC
99Carlsson, Max2004-04-29CEL SWEAIK
99Holmström, Viktor2004-08-23GKL SWESollentuna HC
99Rico, Victor2004-04-15CEL SWEAIK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachVan Der Bilt, Christoffer
Assistant CoachLindstrand, Jack
Team ManagerLindstrand, Fredrik
Equipment ManagerSjöberg, Mikael
Goalie CoachBjurling, Björn

 
Södertälje SK 1Södertälje SK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Eidebo, Anton2004-04-02RWL SWESödertälje SK
4Östling, Vilgot2004-06-17LDL SWEIFK Mariefred
6Elfving, Max2004-01-10CEL SWESödertälje SK
8Björn, Alexie2004-06-09RWL SWEÖrebro Hockey UF
10Eckhoff, Andreas2004-01-02RDR NOR
14Steiner-Lundgren, Max2004-02-24CEL SWEIFK Mariefred
15Kronnäs, Charlie2004-03-03LDL SWESödertälje SK
16Becs, Peter2004-10-16RWL HUN
17Fränden, Eric2004-03-18RWL SWEIFK Mariefred
19Karlsson, Leo2004-06-05RWR SWEIFK Mariefred
20Hesselvall, Filip2004-07-09LWL SWESödertälje SK
21Svedberg, Samuel2004-01-26CEL SWETullinge TP HC
22Håkansson, Oskar2004-04-12CEL SWEIFK Mariefred
23Strömberg, Oscar2004-02-11LDL SWEIFK Tumba IK
24Ödegaard, Petter2004-09-09LWL SWETullinge TP HC
26Hedén, Albin2004-04-18LDL SWETullinge TP HC
27Rychter, Kacper2004-01-27RWL SWE
28Laaksonen, Joonas2004-04-09CEL SWETullinge TP HC
29Wettergren, Marcus2004-10-14LWL SWE
30Almer, Henrik2004-12-07GKL SWEIFK Tumba IK
31Matthiesen, Leo2004-05-22GKL SWEIFK Mariefred
34Bergström, Arvid2005-06-12LDL SWEGnesta IK
35Wahlqvist, Axel2004-07-28GKL SWE
41Gustafsson, Max2004-02-04LWR SWE
68Ekengren, Leo2004-11-04RDL SWEIFK Mariefred
77Holmberg, Elias2004-12-12LDR SWETullinge TP HC
93Lindberg, Filip2004-03-29LWL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGråhns, Stefan
Assistant CoachBeck, Mattias
Assistant CoachEnglund, William
Assistant CoachEriksson, Niclas
Assistant CoachPettersson, Rickard
Team LeaderMatthiesen, Andreas
Equipment ManagerLindberg, Kenneth