J18 Regional Väst

 
BIK KarlskogaBIK KarlskogaBIK KarlskogaBIK Karlskoga[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
149Sättermann, Douglas**RW1910102012150
244Gustafsson, TobiasCE21124166220
342Henriksson, FilipCE21761316221
413Adler, MatheusRW193101320000
529Antonsson, JoelLW2083114111
639Hermansson, EmilRW18561112010
752Bråtner, WilliamRW18471168010
815Nylén, ViktorLW224596000
917Sjöberg, WilhelmRW1644837110
1048Pettersson, WilliamLD221784010
1155Kittel, AgustCE1925712010
1232Tsoi, LiamRD2206645000
1340Ericsson, LinusCE172354100
1447Becker, SebastianRD1714543010
1528Larsson, JohnLD1905512000
165Estenstad, GustavRD1905541000
1718Lederud, VilliamLW1413432000
189Nilsson, AlfredCE1630310000
1953Wiberg, FilipLD141232100
2014Henriksson Ribeiro, MarceloLW201232000
2120Östlund, FilipRW132026100
2245Sundqvist, RobinRW101120000
233Fridlund, JacobRD30110000
2438Hammargren, LukasLD10000000
99Isaksson, JoelGK10000000
263Billing, ArvidRD30000000
2799Frisell Bergkvist, RasmusGK100000000
2831Jacobsson, CasperGK140000000
2935Järlesjö, FelixGK190000000
304Ericson, JackLD200002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Järlesjö, Felix221914751:544735039788.163.75176
231Jacobsson, Casper22149517:024125129285.964.76035
399Frisell Bergkvist, Rasmus2210160:008354381.408.00001
499Isaksson, Joel221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Borlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
164Östberg, TexasCE21891720100
221Badzgon, DavidLW2278156010
317Eriksson, FilipRD22114152000
425Duhon, AlexanderCE1886142220
518Källberg, VidarRW11571214020
689Lorenz, LiamRW22741162030
747Lind, IsakCE2235812010
87Ström, FilipRW83474001
99Millberg, AntonCE201670110
1023Daniels, AlbinCE184266020
1120Cabadaj, DanielRD2215610100
1228Almetun-Lantz, HelmerCE212358200
1399Siemerling, ChristofferCE141452000
1462Eriksson, AlexanderRW1822441000
1519Gustafsson, EliasCE170448000
162Fredriksson, OlleCE1921337000
1729Strand, RobinLW71122000
1872Johansson, SimonLW101120000
1999Andersson, GustavCE160220000
2061Erlandsson, ViggoRW20110000
2199Norberg, NohelRD90112000
2222Wall, LinusCE150110000
2324Holver, JensRW10000000
2430Frost, AlbinGK40000000
2529Bjurell, AdamLD40002000
2611Wilson, FabianRD60000000
2735Berg, Jacob StöGK190000000
281Englund, CarlGK210000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Englund, Carl2221191081:515958264190.803.271612
235Berg, Jacob Stö22195230:342513816384.666.51013
330Frost, Albin224000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Brynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IFBrynäs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
110Östberg, HugoCE211819376250
222Sundqvist, LeoRW2023133628230
319Östberg, TheoCE221321344340
443Larsson, MelwinRW2210152510010
542Hedin, EmilCE20817252210
627Hillström, GustavCE13914236222
729Åkerson, FelixRW2011112210120
82Odelius, WilliamLD22319228010
932Svrcek, MichalCE151192037130
1028Berggren, OscarCE20881635030
1139Östlin, EliasCE2296154100
1241Hedlund, AntonLW2076138002
1347Berggren, LeoLW20391216200
1416Kedling, Elias**LD163690000
1524Dahlqvist, AronLD1827940000
169Hiltunen, MaxLD2209912000
1737Holmgren, SiggeLD111786000
1844Brismo, Carl-WilhelmLD2108810000
1923Jonsson, MelkerCE134376010
2055Rosander, LucasLW83254100
2145Jobs, ThedLD112134010
2218Åbom, Linus**RD101230000
237Nääs, EdvinLD20330000
245Lundberg, HugoLD71120100
254Jerneheim, WiktorLD20222000
2631Karlsson, SimonCE10110000
2715Hemström, SebastianGK20000000
2845Arnberg, AxelLD20000000
55Hillström, AxelRW20000000
55Wernersson, JackLW20000000
3115Hållén, VilleGK30000000
3230Hedlund, AlbinGK50000000
3330Westman, OscarGK170000000
3425Forsberg, WilliamGK170002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Forsberg, William221711661:302222024290.912.00292
230Westman, Oscar22179534:362119521690.282.36072
315Hemström, Sebastian222160:002232592.002.00010
430Hedlund, Albin225160:004131776.474.00010
515Hållén, Ville223000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Falu IFFalu IFFalu IFFalu IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
167Forslund, CharlieLD211411256140
272Hällblad, JoelCE2013122528130
381Andersson, NeoLD22712196110
422Franz, AndreCE2289172110
556Hultman, TristanCE2146102000
627Janhonen, JoelLD2226822010
729Hjelm, TageLD221780000
878Moberg, HampusLD224264010
974Lindblom, SebastianLD1706614000
1063Jarestrand, LucasLW2132530100
1173Pommer, JakobRD2214524000
1282Eriksson, AndreasLW192244000
1362Nord, NoelRW161346000
1424Axforsen, JonLD211238010
1537Barkensjö, AlbinRD70220000
1647Alexson, WilliamCE160112000
1723Hindrikes, MelkerCE200112000
1854Hjalmarsson, DanteRD2201132000
1920Karlsson, WilliamCE10000000
2020Isaksson, EliasLD10002000
2128Färdigh, OliverLW20000000
2275Haeffner, JonathanLD90002000
2395Zetterberg, KevinGK110000000
2433Kullerback, FilipLD140004000
2599Löwkvist, NilsGK150000000
2650Björkman, WilliamGK1800022000
2741Kullås Hamrén, JohnRD210004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Björkman, William221817948:217855263087.624.930410
295Zetterberg, Kevin22113147:252611013680.8810.58003
399Löwkvist, Nils22157232:084619824481.1511.89014
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Färjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BKFärjestad BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
124Friberg, TeodorRW22912212210
281Ryen, LucasLW2210102010220
395Jansson, AxelRW17710176111
434Rydell, LinusLW18413172210
526Wahlund, JoeRD21511168000
614Eriksson, EliasCE14871512110
710Loob Trygg, LinusCE2277142210
873Engholm, JoakimRW1094138220
972Jansson, GabrielRW16581318100
1055Klockervold, VictorLD223101314100
1157Vass, MalteRD20481220000
1228Fransén, FilipRW2148124110
1323Lindberg, AxelRW2246108000
1467Flodén, SamuelRD193698000
158Pihlström, MalteRD2209910000
1654Lundquist, MelkerRD182572100
1711Uusitalo, Svante**RW73362000
1884Straume Vatne, EliasLW32352100
1948Branting, Lucas**RW93142011
2086Perman, HannesLD140446000
2132Holgersson, FilipRW123038000
2298Andersson, LukasCE101232000
2392Holtet, IsakLW32020000
2496Berglund, JackLW30110000
2530Höglind, LukasGK10000000
2699Eriksson, SamuelLD10000000
37Kammarbo, ValterRW10000000
90Nilsson, DouglasGK10000000
2993Olsson, JoacimRW20002000
3094Näslund, SimonRW50000000
3145Johnsson, RasmusGK200000000
3235Ringquist, AntonGK220000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
145Johnsson, Rasmus222011603:391224025295.241.193101
235Ringquist, Anton222212655:483527330888.643.20064
330Höglind, Lukas221160:002252792.592.00010
490Nilsson, Douglas221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grums IKGrums IKGrums IKGrums IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
134Kjörsträd- Öqvist, MioRW1756116120
293Malmer, MelkerRW2138116200
348Branting, Lucas**RW1482108040
478Trollvad, LucasCE205272000
579Willford, MalteCE214374000
672Sjöstrand, HugoLW222578100
753Berg, ViktorRW2225712010
855Svedlund, FilipRD191674000
992Axelsson, OlleLW123364010
1048Högström Nordhammer, LinusRD211560000
114Jardeby, GustavLW211564010
1288Eldh Gustavsson, ArwidCE1832529110
1386Johansson, MaxCE103142000
1489Pallin, TeodorRW172244000
1525Johansson, HjalmarCE2204451000
1626Finstad Andersen, EliasRW161126000
1727Larsson Roupé, SixtenLD201126000
1821Olsson, LinusCE1002229000
1923Ellingsen, SivertLD21010000
19Öhman, HampusRW21010000
2187Lauridsen, CarlCE20110000
11Liljencrantz, AdamLD20110000
2397Bredin, GustafLW60110000
2424Bergsköld, ElvisLD1901110000
2559Appelqvist, AxelCE200118000
2644Ekman, ViktorLD10000000
67Elvin, KarlRD10000000
6Grankvist, EliasLD10000000
94Skogsberg, EricRW10000000
3096Arwengrim, VictorRD20000000
3191Gustafsson, CasperCE30000000
3217Fridén, OscarRW30002000
37Kammarbo, HermanLD30002000
3414Sveningsson, LiamRD90002000
3533Bylerius, AndreasGK100000000
3664Levein, LeoRD120000000
3730Malmenby, PontusGK160000000
3835Larsson, IsakGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Larsson, Isak221814712:444640645289.823.871410
230Malmenby, Pontus22168435:014027231287.185.52015
333Bylerius, Andreas22104182:15209711782.916.58002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Leksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IFLeksands IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
168Novotny, MelvinLW191121324312
294Koblar, Tinus LucRW22923320121
358Jennersjö, TorkelCE1516112732410
413Därth, OlleRW22916256021
526Langvardt, RockyRD229152440030
69Lagerberg-Hoen, JonasRW229142310110
736Lissel, AugustCE16913222010
857Wiman, WilliamRW18118194021
944Floryk, DanielLW1498176300
1070Dufva, MånsCE13891710121
1171Ojala, KimCE18681458100
1288Schünzel, LukasRD1859148000
1317Engman, TheodorRW1948128100
1420Skoglund, ViktorCE12210120101
1555Allvin, HugoLD2128108000
1652Lorentzi, AdamRD1945912001
1782Karling, NeoRW113582000
1863Svedlund, GustavRD211678000
1961Brisell, AxelLW93140100
205Driberg, VilgotRD140446000
2187Proos, AlexanderRD2212316000
2234Crookes, ZakiRW22020000
2348Johansson, VictorRD50114000
2435Frank, AdamGK140110000
2561Huzejrovic, AldinRW10000000
61Lantz, MelvinCE10000000
2761Dahlström Collander, JoelLD30000000
2850Ahlgren, EricLW40004000
2998Bergström, LudwigLW60000000
3030Tamm, ViggoGK90000000
3139Andersson, EmilGK210000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Andersson, Emil222114808:133424227687.682.521103
235Frank, Adam22149506:302116718888.832.49072
330Tamm, Viggo229000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mora IKMora IKMora IKMora IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
149Pettersen-Finckenhagen, Lukas NikolajRW20218290130
246Jackson, HugoLW20817256120
320Karlsson, OliwerCE2010112148110
412Sieradzkis, Markus KristiansLW191462031430
523Wetterberg, ColinCE21811198201
629Jernfalk, PatrikLD205141918210
718Berglinn, NoelCE228101810121
890Schedvin, WilleCE227101710140
911Ramberg, SimonRW2239128010
1022Svensson, NoahLW2136910110
1165Nordqvist, JonRD154486100
124Åman, LukasRD1626812100
1338Schmid, SimonCE202574001
1471Thomsson, TimLD191458001
1567Lanfjärd Risberg, VincentCE211452000
1672Lamberg, KasperLD191340000
178Olsson, AntonRD40444000
1857Spjuth, SebastianRW160440000
1974Kansell, ViktorLD201236000
2036Arnström, KevinLD2112336000
2186Persson, GabrielRW160338000
222Nissas, SamuelRD131128000
235Sahlman, KevinRW41010000
2499Trogen, CalleGK20000000
2550Laestander, AntonGK50000000
267Himmelstrand, NickLD80004000
2731Björkman, OliverGK170000000
2845Vystrcil, BretislavGK200000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
145Vystrcil, Bretislav2220191103:345042447489.452.722136
231Björkman, Oliver22174222:247707790.911.89030
350Laestander, Anton225000:00000N/AN/A000
99Trogen, Calle222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Strömsbro IFStrömsbro IFStrömsbro IFStrömsbro IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
138Gregoric, AljazRW2269158010
218Bizjak, MartinRW22681422020
317Björk Eriksson, WilmerLW22661231020
422Avotins, SergejsLW154598120
520Malmström, IsakRD200998000
636Horst, VidarRD1925710020
750Ericsson, EgonLW2224636000
827Lindberg, JesperLW2015628000
913Jandrén, ZachariasCE2241518100
1044Forsman, LinusLD170556000
1134Kjerrman, AxelRW204046000
1295Abrahamsson, FredCE2022416000
1377Carlsson, CasperCE2022416020
143Nordlinder, JonasRD211344000
1591Thyr, ArwidCE2130326010
1633Fahlstedt, HenrikLW180338000
1721Englund-Olsson, NilsRW121124000
1864Lahtinen, NoahRW31010000
195Balazs, DanielLD81014000
2014Biresev Loos, SebastianLD110110000
2110Jaxgård, FilipRW2001112000
2245Bergström, AlfredGK10000000
2323Winberg, GustavRW20000000
2419Immo, CarlLW20002000
256Forsell, LucasLD30000000
264Zajac, TroyCE40000000
271Högdal, WilmerGK70000000
2828Poltrago, HugoRD130000000
2925Pennerdal, TheoGK150002000
3035Bergström, TimGK210002000
3134Löhman, CharlieLD2100010000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Pennerdal, Theo221511581:164932937887.045.06009
235Bergström, Tim222114712:326739446185.475.640211
31Högdal, Wilmer227126:526152171.4313.40000
445Bergström, Alfred221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Valbo HCValbo HCValbo HCValbo HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
116Zetterholm, CalleRW2278152120
212Sarlind, LiamCE2076136020
319Östling, TimLW21471120010
487Knudsen, MånsCE225380100
56Westin, AxelRD173582010
62Elfsberg, AlfredRD2108820000
718Wettervik, BenjaminCE174378010
877Nguyen, HenrikCE2134736200
927Tegelberg, EliasCE181670000
1038Berg, LokeCE203148000
1116Kedling, Elias**LD42242020
1229Flink, JonathanLD2013433000
1386Clahr, EdvinCE132138010
1423Malmberg, EliasRW101230000
154Sandström, TheoLD1312358000
1636Tupakka, HannesRW202022010
1718Åbom, Linus**RD70220000
1811Öberg, NoelLW190224000
199Bognesand, TheodorRW91014000
2071Ålenius, MartinRW201012000
2117Öhman, CarlLD200118000
2220Kyrö, SimonCE10000000
99Westlin, Kim**LW10000000
241Åkezon, LucasGK100000000
2531Öholm, AntonioGK140002000
2625Gotthold, EdorGK2000031000
2783Holmstedt, WilmerLD210002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Gotthold, Edor222017939:116759065789.804.280410
21Åkezon, Lucas2210103:20055100.000.00000
331Öholm, Antonio22148381:514626531185.217.23008
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Västerås IKVästerås IKVästerås IKVästerås IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
134Söderberg-Nelson, JacobRW2110142432340
274Pantzare, VictorLW171382110231
327Lindell, HugoCE221091912000
464Pennerborn, ViktorRD20513188010
518Marcelius, OliverCE16511166112
616Lilja, AlbinLW1477140220
746Karlsson, MelkerCE22391220000
840Pettersson, KalleLW20831128220
99Anderberg, LinusLD1928104001
1072Grans, SamuelRD2228108000
1122Wiklund, PhilipRW2053841110
1294Wengrud, AlvinLW213472001
1311Uusitalo, Svante**RW63362000
147Joona, MaxLD2115637000
1519Forsberg, OlleRW1923512100
1613Beijbom, VilmerLW203148110
1777Söderkvist, ArvidRW1922412100
1828Ingemarsson, PeterRW191340000
1917Carlsson, OlleLW1812345000
208Wahlström Gilljam, FilipLD1803310000
2129Sahlvall, LucasRD200228000
2265Wernquist, NikodemusRD70112000
2360Aarenstrup, LudvigGK10000000
10Aronsson, OskarRW10000000
10Larsson Bergqvist, CalleLD10000000
60Rahm, NoahGK10000000
276Grönstrand, WilliamLD20000000
2868Hagsköld, JacobLD100006000
2990Goos, MånsGK210000000
3069Byström, LucasGK210000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
190Goos, Måns222116949:026146452588.383.86088
269Byström, Lucas22217380:001515416991.122.37060
360Aarenstrup, Ludvig221000:00000N/AN/A000
60Rahm, Noah221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Örebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HKÖrebro HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
152Larsson, PhilipLW2114243834050
249Hermansson, EltonRW191813318320
342Stenström, RobbinCE20179262180
419Nilson, EricCE127162310110
543Pettersson Askling, NoahLW21716236110
610Eriksen, MikkelCE101111222010
724Thorling, FilipCE20614206120
841Hallquisth, TheodorRD21413176110
939Josefsson-Westling, DanteRW11771412221
108Elofsson, AxelRD18310132110
1151Aaram Olsen, NiklasLW629110020
1247Johansson, MånsLW2164108100
1327Färhammar, FelixLD22371014100
146Johansson, OlleLD1828108000
1532Andersson, LudvigRW1828108000
1612Lazienkiewicz, DanielLW203690100
1748Orrsten, HugoLW84486100
1818Carlsson-Moberg, OssianRW50770000
1954Hultdin, MaxRD81454000
2061Löfsäter, HampusLW121340100
214Larsson, JoelLD210444000
2249Sättermann, Douglas**RW32130100
232Stunz, GustavLD191124000
2414Danielsson, LiamRW40220000
259Bodin, JackLD30112000
267Lindberg, FelixLD90116000
271Liv, HermanGK10000000
2856Forsman, SvanteCE10000000
29Radivojevic, LukaRD10000000
66Strömvall, MaxLD10000000
81Törnqvist, OlleLD10000000
3272Wahlén, FilipRW20000000
10Ytter, LukasLW20000000
3470Järlström, AndréGK40000000
3573Wildeman, JackLD50000000
3635Törnblom, KevinGK170000000
3750Holmström, FilipGK220000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
150Holmström, Filip2222201195:524239443690.372.112164
235Törnblom, Kevin2217160:0001111100.000.00110
31Liv, Herman221160:003303390.913.00001
470Järlström, André224000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%