J18 Regional Väst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-12-10 18:10
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2023-09-162023-09-16
15:15
Färjestad BK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 97Löfbergs Ice Arena
2023-09-172023-09-17
12:30
Örebro HK  -  Västerås IK9 - 3 (3-0, 4-1, 2-2) 130Behrn Arena
14:00Färjestad BK  -  Falu IF6 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 3-0) 117Löfbergs Arena
14:30Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga8 - 2 (5-1, 1-1, 2-0) 114Tegera Arena
15:30Mora IK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 115Smidjegrav Arena
16:30Strömsbro IF  -  Valbo HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 358Testebo Arena
17:00Grums IK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 97Billerudhallen
2023-09-212023-09-21
19:00
Falu IF  -  Mora IK2 - 11 (2-3, 0-4, 0-4) 147Lugnets Ishall
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Örebro HK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) Borlänge Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 102ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Grums IK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) Nobelhallen
19:00Brynäs IF  -  Strömsbro IF14 - 1 (4-0, 6-1, 4-0) 318Monitor ERP Arena
19:00Valbo HC  -  Färjestad BK2 - 7 (0-4, 1-1, 1-2) 71NickBack Arena
2023-09-242023-09-24
12:30
Örebro HK  -  Falu IF15 - 4 (4-1, 6-1, 5-2) Behrn Arena
13:00Grums IK  -  Västerås IK1 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 1-3) 65Billerudhallen
13:30Strömsbro IF  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 3-2) 101Testebo Arena
15:30Leksands IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) Tegera Arena
15:30Mora IK  -  Färjestad BK5 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 2-1) Smidjegrav Arena
15:30Brynäs IF  -  Valbo HC7 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 2-0) 359Monitor ERP Arena
2023-09-272023-09-27
19:00
Färjestad BK  -  Örebro HK4 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 4-0) 117Löfbergs Arena
2023-09-282023-09-28
19:00
Falu IF  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) Lugnets Ishall
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Grums IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) Borlänge Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  Strömsbro IF9 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 5-2) 92ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Brynäs IF3 - 6 (2-4, 0-2, 1-0) Nobelhallen
19:00Valbo HC  -  Mora IK1 - 7 (0-4, 1-1, 0-2) 153NickBack Arena
2023-10-012023-10-01
12:30
Strömsbro IF  -  Borlänge HF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 62Testebo Arena
12:30Örebro HK  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 2-2) 120Behrn Arena
13:00Grums IK  -  Falu IF3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) 68Billerudhallen
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 197Monitor ERP Arena
16:30Leksands IF  -  Färjestad BK8 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 3-0) 111Tegera Arena
2023-10-052023-10-05
19:00
Falu IF  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0) 75Lugnets Ishall
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Brynäs IF5 - 10 (1-4, 1-4, 3-2) 112Borlänge Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 35ABB Arena Nord
19:00Valbo HC  -  Örebro HK3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 97NickBack Arena
19:00Leksands IF  -  Mora IK6 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 2-1) 132Tegera Arena
2023-10-082023-10-08
13:00
Grums IK  -  Mora IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 58Billerudhallen
13:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) Nobelhallen
15:30Leksands IF  -  Örebro HK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 114Tegera Arena
15:30Brynäs IF  -  Falu IF20 - 0 (6-0, 10-0, 4-0) 201Monitor ERP Arena
16:00Västerås IK  -  Valbo HC4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 87ABB Arena Nord
16:30Strömsbro IF  -  Färjestad BK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 53Testebo Arena
2023-10-112023-10-11
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Grums IK6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) 80Behrn Arena
2023-10-122023-10-12
19:00
Mora IK  -  Strömsbro IF9 - 2 (3-0, 3-2, 3-0) 83Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Falu IF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Lugnets Ishall
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) Borlänge Ishall
19:00Valbo HC  -  Leksands IF1 - 11 (0-3, 1-5, 0-3) 117NickBack Arena
2023-10-152023-10-15
12:00
Strömsbro IF  -  Grums IK3 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 0-3) 39Testebo Arena
12:45Falu IF  -  Valbo HC1 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 0-4) 80Lugnets Ishall
13:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK1 - 6 (1-0, 0-4, 0-2) 154Nobelhallen
15:30Färjestad BK  -  Borlänge HF9 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 3-0) 79Löfbergs Arena
16:00Västerås IK  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) ABB Arena Nord
16:30Leksands IF  -  Brynäs IF3 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 1-2) 133Tegera Arena
2023-10-192023-10-19
19:00
Strömsbro IF  -  Örebro HK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 1-4) 47Testebo Arena
19:00Grums IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) 58Billerudhallen
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Borlänge Ishall
19:00Västerås IK  -  Falu IF5 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 0-0) 112ABB Arena Nord
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Färjestad BK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) Nobelhallen
19:00Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK9 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 4-1) Monitor ERP Arena
2023-10-222023-10-22
12:30
Örebro HK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 1-3) 67Behrn Arena
12:45Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 0-3) 120Lugnets Ishall
13:00Färjestad BK  -  Västerås IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 117Löfbergs Arena
13:00Valbo HC  -  Grums IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 70NickBack Arena
15:15Leksands IF  -  Strömsbro IF7 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 2-0) 84Tegera Arena
15:30Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga8 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 2-1) Smidjegrav Arena
2023-10-262023-10-26
19:00
Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) 153Löfbergs Arena
19:00Borlänge HF  -  Leksands IF1 - 8 (0-5, 1-1, 0-2) Borlänge Ishall
2023-10-292023-10-29
12:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF3 - 9 (1-3, 1-3, 1-3) Nobelhallen
12:00Borlänge HF  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) Borlänge Ishall
12:45Falu IF  -  Färjestad BK5 - 6 (3-3, 2-2, 0-1) Lugnets Ishall
13:30Valbo HC  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 264NickBack Arena
15:30Brynäs IF  -  Grums IK12 - 2 (4-1, 6-0, 2-1) 50Monitor ERP Arena (B)
16:00Västerås IK  -  Örebro HK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 118ABB Arena Nord
2023-11-012023-11-01
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Västerås IK10 - 4 (5-1, 2-1, 3-2) 84Tegera Arena
2023-11-022023-11-02
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Borlänge HF5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 60Behrn Arena
19:00Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 9 (0-4, 0-4, 0-1) 48Billerudhallen
19:00Strömsbro IF  -  Brynäs IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) 103Testebo Arena
2023-11-052023-11-05
11:40
Valbo HC  -  Brynäs IF4 - 9 (2-3, 1-3, 1-3) 147NickBack Arena
12:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 1 (4-0, 0-1, 1-0) Nobelhallen
12:45Falu IF  -  Örebro HK1 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 0-3) 85Lugnets Ishall
15:30Färjestad BK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 101Löfbergs Arena
16:00Västerås IK  -  Grums IK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 98ABB Arena Nord
2023-11-092023-11-09
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Valbo HC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) Nobelhallen
19:00Mora IK  -  Falu IF12 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 4-0) Smidjegrav Arena
2023-11-152023-11-15
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Färjestad BK5 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2) 68Behrn Arena
2023-11-162023-11-16
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Falu IF12 - 4 (5-1, 4-1, 3-2) 101Tegera Arena
19:00Grums IK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 0-3) 78Billerudhallen
19:00Strömsbro IF  -  Västerås IK2 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 2-0) 50Testebo Arena
19:00Brynäs IF  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 126Monitor ERP Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Valbo HC6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) Smidjegrav Arena
2023-11-192023-11-19
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  Strömsbro IF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) Borlänge Ishall
12:45Falu IF  -  Grums IK2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 40Lugnets Ishall
13:00Valbo HC  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 73NickBack Arena
15:30Mora IK  -  Örebro HK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 80Smidjegrav Arena
16:00Västerås IK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 3 (3-0, 1-3, 0-0) 70ABB Arena Nord
13:15Färjestad BK  -  Leksands IF4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 97Löfbergs Ice Arena
2023-11-222023-11-22
19:00
Mora IK  -  Leksands IF5 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 2-0) 83Smidjegrav Arena
19:00Örebro HK  -  Valbo HC8 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 1-0) 54Behrn Arena
2023-11-232023-11-23
19:00
Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) 89Billerudhallen
19:00Strömsbro IF  -  Falu IF3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-1) Testebo Arena
19:00Brynäs IF  -  Borlänge HF6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 63Monitor ERP Arena (B)
19:00BIK Karlskoga  -  Västerås IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-1) Nobelhallen
2023-11-252023-11-25
11:10
Valbo HC  -  Västerås IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3) 73NickBack Arena
2023-11-262023-11-26
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) Borlänge Ishall
12:45Falu IF  -  Brynäs IF2 - 10 (0-5, 1-4, 1-1) Lugnets Ishall
13:00Mora IK  -  Grums IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) Smidjegrav Arena
14:15Färjestad BK  -  Strömsbro IF5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 67Löfbergs Ice Arena
15:30Örebro HK  -  Leksands IF7 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 1-0) Behrn Arena
2023-11-282023-11-28
19:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Falu IF3 - 8 (1-2, 1-4, 1-2) Nobelhallen
2023-11-302023-11-30
19:00
Grums IK  -  Örebro HK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 0-3) 59Billerudhallen
19:00Strömsbro IF  -  Mora IK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) Testebo Arena
19:00Västerås IK  -  Borlänge HF5 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 3-2) ABB Arena Nord
19:00Leksands IF  -  Valbo HC11 - 2 (6-1, 1-0, 4-1) 89Tegera Arena
2023-12-022023-12-02
15:30
Brynäs IF  -  Färjestad BK7 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 2-0) 151Monitor ERP Arena
2023-12-032023-12-03
12:00
Borlänge HF  -  Färjestad BK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) Borlänge Ishall
12:30Örebro HK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 86Behrn Arena
13:00Grums IK  -  Strömsbro IF3 - 4 (1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 0-1) Billerudhallen
13:00Valbo HC  -  Falu IF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 2-2) NickBack Arena
13:00Mora IK  -  Västerås IK7 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 4-1, 1-0) Smidjegrav Arena
15:30Brynäs IF  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 73Monitor ERP Arena
2023-12-062023-12-06
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Grums IK7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) 42Tegera Arena
2023-12-072023-12-07
19:00
Örebro HK  -  Strömsbro IF8 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 3-0) 75Behrn Arena
19:00Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 67NickBack Arena
19:00Falu IF  -  Västerås IK2 - 7 (1-5, 1-1, 0-1) Lugnets Ishall
19:00Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 2-0) Smidjegrav Arena
19:15Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga9 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 3-1) 67Löfbergs Ice Arena
2023-12-092023-12-09
16:00
Färjestad BK  -  Valbo HC9 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 4-0) 78Löfbergs Ice Arena
2023-12-102023-12-10
13:00
BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) Nobelhallen
13:00Grums IK  -  Valbo HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 1-0) 78Billerudhallen
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 175Monitor ERP Arena
15:15Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF7 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 3-0) Borlänge Ishall
16:00Västerås IK  -  Färjestad BK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 121ABB Arena Nord
12:45Strömsbro IF  -  Leksands IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) Testebo Arena