ATG Hockeyettan Östra vår


 
Hammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
177Ignberg Nilsson, WilliamRW18771414810-20305612.5011250.00
211Okerblad Westin, PontusCE188412201115-41204617.390330.00
34Wäng, CalleRD1757126141130213713.51000N/A
456Albertsson, JoakimRD18371081220-8010535.66000N/A
563Liiv, DanielRW18448610912103112.900330.00
612Pedersen, MarcusRW17268391112-1200336.069101947.37
710Leijon, EmilLW1825721112-1100219.521109720753.14
827Gustafsson, WilliamLW171670810-2010303.331091952.63
938Björlin, CharlieLD1324610131120001711.76000N/A
1047Brännmark, WilliamRW17325647-30102313.0412412224650.41
1124Blomdahl, WincentLW161456712-5000214.76588113941.73
1261Olsson, GabrielLW12134248-4000273.7019183751.35
1326Kokkonen, RobinRW1221333611-5001229.097111838.89
1485Wikudd, MathiasCE11123659-4000224.55646312750.39
1571Åström, AxelLD18123211110000195.26000N/A
167Broed, Emil**RW8112235-2000185.5622450.00
1791Andersson, AndreasRW16112867-1000156.67717814947.65
1819Ruotsaari, JoonasLW121011023-10001010.00381127.27
1914Nylander, MarcusLW801141010000N/A000N/A
2017Pousette, SimonLD1501116512-7000120.00000N/A
2115Aaw, LukasLD180116910-1000220.00000N/A
2230Due-Boje, MarcusGK10000   0000N/A    
2314Mäki, EmilRW1000001-10000N/A13425.00
248Dervall-Svensson, EliasLD2000023-100040.00000N/A
259Lundberg, LinusRD200000000000N/A000N/A
261Storckovius, LinusGK40000   0000N/A    
2781Karlström, OliverRW4000201-100010.00000N/A
288Welin, TimLD6000024-200020.00000N/A
2935Svedebäck, PhilipGK60000   0000N/A    
301Sandlund, OliverGK80000   0000N/A    
312Andersson, EmilLD15000202-200070.00000N/A
3257Walldén, OscarGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
157Walldén, Oscar181717955:174641646290.042.89069
235Svedebäck, Philip186292:187313881.584.55002
330Due-Boje, Marcus181140:005202580.007.50001
41Sandlund, Oliver188000:00000N/AN/A000
1Storckovius, Linus184000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Nyköpings SKNyköpings SKNyköpings SKNyköpings SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
111Axelsson, ChristianCE171662218171161706923.19796414355.24
223Ivarsson-Hamberg, AlbinCE189716281017-71404719.1514712827553.45
390Axbom, RobinRD1821416181219-7110494.080110.00
412Backman, EricRD17311141219181100436.98000N/A
510Moberg, JohnLW18581301315-2200519.800220.00
639Andersson, DanielCE185496171161203613.8911912624548.57
718Dahlin, IsakRW1418961477100234.350220.00
815Iisakka, OlliLW111562813-5000234.350110.00
914Sandström, IsakLD18156121183000911.11000N/A
1091Thorsèn, TimRD151452981000147.14000N/A
1145Levänen, AlexCE6055845-1000110.0035286355.56
1296Bergqvist, DanielCE181230411-7000195.2612010122154.30
1366Ohlsson, DanielLD1603341147000170.00000N/A
1468Skiöld, OscarRW18202424-20001612.50000N/A
1520Tyllander, MartinRW13112035-2000205.00000N/A
1633Ojamäe, DavidLW16112245-1001254.000550.00
1717Cilthe, CornelisRW15022036-3000100.000110.00
1824Karlsson, EmilLD180222412-8000270.00000N/A
1915Andersson, SimonCE410102201001010.00741163.64
204Wagner, AdamLD18011044000070.00000N/A
2113By, AdamCE18011212-100020.00591435.71
227Malm, LinusRD100000000000N/A000N/A
5Tornberg, JerryLW1000001-100010.00000N/A
247Malm, AdamRD3000001-10000N/A000N/A
2588Stensson, OliwerLW800000000000N/A000N/A
2680Johansson, ViktorCE10000203-3000140.005182321.74
2735Fahlström, DanielGK180000   0000N/A    
2837Wagner, SebastianGK180000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Fahlström, Daniel1818171017:074448552991.682.60098
237Wagner, Sebastian1818278:463323591.432.29001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Segeltorps IFSegeltorps IFSegeltorps IFSegeltorps IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
14Waxin-Engback, RazmuzRW187916122111102314714.8911912324249.17
210Winborg, AdamCE164111516181171113312.1216016932948.63
373Usov, ChristofferLW1384124089-13204617.39101100.00
413Duggan, SamuelLW17661218151050012722.22101100.00
515Thulin, JoelCE17391221415-1000329.38687614447.22
63Georgsson, LudvigLD16291114231013000267.69000N/A
711Dietz Larsen, SörenRW1355105612111000568.931171861.11
877Carneholm, RobinRW186396111011014712.775111631.25
919Larsson, AntonLW14459011830001428.57000N/A
1045Jakobsson, FilipRW1809961315-2000260.009303923.08
1170Ahlholm, OskarCE1451610710-30003514.2923426535.38
125Johansson, PontusRD1106641082000310.00000N/A
1352Goliats, SeanRD180551614131000190.00000N/A
1420Runbjer, FilipRW622445321101910.53551050.00
1588Rayneé, MichaelLW12213034-1000540.0015223740.54
1617Grahn, GustavRD141238633000185.560110.00
176Tärnström, AlexanderLW161232946-20001010.0012324427.27
1867Hedqvist, WilleRD18033215150000180.00000N/A
198Sjölund, NicklasRD180332914-5000220.004101428.57
2053Svensson, JohanRD1811218814-6000234.35000N/A
2113Lindholm, MarkusLW11010110000250.00591435.71
2225Zubenko, PhilipCE2011011000020.005121729.41
2326Vidlund, JonasLD8011101486000110.00000N/A
2430Olsson, VictorGK120110   0000N/A    
255Wulff, PatrickLD2000010100010.00000N/A
262Lundin, RichardRD2000000000040.00000N/A
2794Jonsson, GustafLW2000200000020.00000N/A
2829Öhlen, RasmusGK60000   0000N/A    
2929Griborn, GustavGK70000   0000N/A    
3026Lindgren, FilipRD8000004-400050.000110.00
3129Kilefors-Petersson, VictorGK110000   0000N/A    
322Magnusson, HampusRW12000014-300050.0011250.00
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
129Kilefors-Petersson, Victor18118467:202524226790.643.21144
230Olsson, Victor18124236:511314515891.773.29022
329Griborn, Gustav1877365:152114216387.123.45024
429Öhlen, Rasmus186000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sollentuna HCSollentuna HCSollentuna HCSollentuna HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
117Lagerstedt, LucasLW158816412841205813.79000N/A
239Wink, FredrikRW1831114431587100605.000330.00
376Lundberg, ViktorLD17279101192010424.76000N/A
411Wong, PhilipLW18538141114-31124910.2010710220951.20
525Arpe, OscarCE14437268-20101822.229311120445.59
636Ståhl, OskarRD1543739710-31103112.90000N/A
797Gabrielson, EmilLW14347489-10202910.3410710120851.44
818Myrenberg, JonathanRD90662633000120.00000N/A
943Steenberg, LudvigRW61456532000911.11725813055.38
107Ekström, AndreasRD16145241013-3000214.76000N/A
1126Jones, ZaneLW103141258-3010339.090440.00
1240Schlyter, FredrikLW13314268-21002611.5414520.00
1355Boberg, Ernst AxelLW622427611001513.33000N/A
1441Johansson, EmilRW17224089-10001910.530660.00
155Kapborg, GustavLD813441082000128.33000N/A
1679Kemppi, MathiasLW10134667-1000128.33771450.00
1728Rooth, OliverRD1813421316-3100234.35000N/A
1862Svensson, WilmerCE13123048-40001010.0037609738.14
1943Ljungqvist, TimLW5112234-1000714.2932560.00
2044Simons, JohanRD1311241112-1000137.69000N/A
2145Winikates, SeanLD161124614-8000224.55000N/A
227Broed, Emil**RW6022235-2000190.0020234346.51
2326Murphy, RyanRW7022029-7000110.000110.00
2427Kellerstam, OscarLD180226912-3000170.00202100.00
2524Tillberg, LukasRW111011417-60001010.00000N/A
2699Edling, AlbinGK10000   0000N/A    
37Uusitalo, MarcusRD1000000000010.00000N/A
2819Fredriksson, JohanCE2000000000030.0072977.78
2960Johansson, AdamGK40000   0000N/A    
3031Pelino, AidanGK50000   0000N/A    
315Nordström, DanielLD5000422000050.00000N/A
321Håkansson, OliverGK90000   0000N/A    
3355Forsgren, EmilLD110002220000120.00000N/A
3433Boman, SimonRW15000228-6000220.0023305343.40
3531Bälter, JakobGK170000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Håkansson, Oliver1898483:292318220588.782.85035
231Pelino, Aidan1855299:101312714090.712.61132
360Johansson, Adam184291:226333984.623.94001
431Bälter, Jakob18174205:5616839983.844.66013
599Edling, Albin181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Strömsbro IFStrömsbro IFStrömsbro IFStrömsbro IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
164Ehn, ViktorCE1878151017980203818.4218514533056.06
234Naenfeldt, MartinRW1741115121587210419.76101100.00
321Axman, JoakimLW137613612483103520.00000N/A
412Ljungkrantz, AlexanderLW138412011742403423.5323540.00
528Eriksson, JohanLW97512248-41102924.14661250.00
65Deutsch, AdamLD133811417152000319.68000N/A
722Pålholm, MaxRW152911461138010219.5222450.00
826Broman, ErikCE185510101216-40002619.23475910644.34
977Deutsch, GabrielCE176391010822204712.77000N/A
1099Persson, ViktorLD11156141284000156.67000N/A
1191Lindblom, MarcusCE1315639862010147.14958618152.49
1298Dahlström, AdamCE93250624010933.33695312256.56
1333Lindgren, EmilRW11224836-3110633.33000N/A
1438Barrögård, VictorRW151341489-1000812.5016274337.21
156Svensson, ViktorLD16044615114000350.00000N/A
1613Stömne, FreddieRD1804481511400060.00000N/A
1736Deutsch, DavidLD1312310511-6000137.69000N/A
1819Åhlen-Hedenström, JesperLW131231037-4001333.335111631.25
1920Gustavsson, LucasLD4033063300080.00000N/A
2020Ryback, AaronLW7202237-40001910.535121729.41
2134Gradin, WilliamLW111202020001100.00000N/A
2297Appelquist, SimonLW1022022000050.00000N/A
2344Lööf, AdamCE17022278-1000220.00969919549.23
2410Börjesson, JohanCE81012110000333.33000N/A
2518Lind, AlexRW13101416-5000911.11000N/A
264Strid, NicklasRD3011211000060.00000N/A
2723Lindberg, NiklasRD5011032100060.00000N/A
2827Bergander, LinusLD9011473400040.00000N/A
2922Swing, SebastianLW100001010000N/A000N/A
3021Axman, CasperRD1000001-100010.00000N/A
3135Jansson, JesperGK20000   00020.00    
322Lindman Gustafsson, HugoRD7000023-1000120.00000N/A
333Westlund, AxelLD8000202-200090.00000N/A
3435Flink, AlexanderGK100000   0000N/A    
351Matsson, AdamGK120000   00040.00    
3649Morelius, JohnGK1200020   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
149Morelius, John18128448:271723525293.252.27134
21Matsson, Adam18129529:002826429290.413.18072
335Flink, Alexander18102117:586626891.183.05011
435Jansson, Jesper182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vallentuna HockeyVallentuna HockeyVallentuna HockeyVallentuna Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
129Söder, StefanRW188253337211474005414.8146267263.89
28Paulsson, LukasLW18512172187110004511.11303100.00
39Andersson, VictorRW123131627121110203010.0034742.86
417Andersson, MarcusCE18104148151051504820.831328721960.27
527Näslund, ErikRD18311141622166010446.82000N/A
624Höglund, SebastianCE95813410640202420.83775313059.23
720Lundin, JacobCE1858130181351002520.009010919945.23
823Lehmann, NiclasRW95712211652301827.7823244748.94
918Söderberg, OskarLW1892116710-32704320.9336225862.07
1016Renemark, IsakRD17381110191090202810.71000N/A
1133Paulsson, AndreasLW1846103111831101921.05000N/A
1226Wassenius, CarlRW636946601001520.00000N/A
132Macklin, LukasRW644806331101136.360110.00
144Andersson, IsakLD16268014680002010.00000N/A
1510Krüger, MånsCE60662541000100.00101100.00
165Af Burén, MarcusLD14145612111100119.09000N/A
173Holmqvist, KarlRD1103321311200050.00000N/A
1811Abrahamsson, MarcusRW16202234-10001414.29000N/A
1928Stenbacka, ErikLW1820264310001612.5012122450.00
206Eriksson, LucasLD151122532000812.50000N/A
2113Stoor, WilhelmLW181122844000205.0043757.14
2219Trojmar, ViktorLW18112837-4000128.33877015755.41
2332Hassel, OskarLD5011213-200030.00000N/A
2415Persson, ErikLD12011259-400050.00101100.00
2522Ivarsson, NiclasRD16011141010000080.00000N/A
2630Granholm, AlexanderGK20000   0000N/A    
2714Eriksson, JesperRW300000000000N/A000N/A
2812Jahnstedt, OscarRW3000200000010.00000N/A
2930Eléhn, MarcusGK40000   0000N/A    
301Jirhage, AlexanderGK150000   0000N/A    
3131Rosengren, DanielGK150002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Rosengren, Daniel181512711:062430032492.592.03183
21Jirhage, Alexander18157371:541914316288.273.07061
330Eléhn, Marcus184000:00000N/AN/A000
30Granholm, Alexander182000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Wings HC ArlandaWings HC ArlandaWings HC ArlandaWings HC Arlanda[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
186Ödman-Hadzinikolic, OliverRW18411152161600003312.1214520.00
228Hedin, RasmusCE15761381415-11102528.00927016256.79
312Andersson, PontusRW17651121113-21103020.009210119347.67
468Dahlgren, FelixLW18538251219-71104411.3649499850.00
518Andersson, JesperRW16358189721002114.2951683.33
624Hedemyr, NickLW173471079-21002114.2935837.50
721Harrysson-Karlsson, AdamCE152578963010277.4113425.00
89Friberg, TimRW1825726713-6000444.5522214351.16
919Salqvist, IsakLW532506330001421.43000N/A
1077Båvensjö, SebastianLD18235612932001118.18000N/A
1191Sarhus, OscarRW182248612-6100238.7022274944.90
1210Eurenius, GustavCE81342615000911.1142418350.60
1313Larsson, OttoCE10134435-2010520.0048388655.81
1478Lindström, SebastianLD1813461314-1010263.85000N/A
1520Larsson, NiklasLD112132945000450.00101100.00
1611Jacobsson, EricRW151230761000147.1422450.00
1751Tordhall, JonathanLD1303329714-7000150.00000N/A
1880Karlsson, MarcusRD170331239-6000240.00000N/A
1929Österberg, GabrielRD4022234-100050.00000N/A
2088Nilsson, SimonCE12022635-200050.000110.00
2165Nyström, TeodorLD18022221022-12000110.000110.00
2229Lassen, StefanRD111018880010147.14000N/A
2381Pellfolk, LinusCE1011210100030.00000N/A
2473Lengmo, MikaelLD2011021100020.00000N/A
2517Dahlgren, LinusLW100000000000N/A0110.00
2681Hägg, ChristianLW3000201-1000110.00000N/A
2710Ingesson, OskarLW4000002-200050.00000N/A
2819Dunkley, NathanLW6000404-400080.0018193748.65
2940Olofsson, EdvinGK70000   0000N/A    
3017Byström, FreddieLD7000033000020.00000N/A
315Råtts, LeoLD9000251400010.00000N/A
3223Linander, JoelLW11000214-3000100.00101100.00
3370Mutze-Hvitman, RichardGK140000   0000N/A    
3431Johansson, IsakGK150000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Johansson, Isak181510565:172824327189.672.97028
240Olofsson, Edvin1877425:001221823094.781.69161
370Mutze-Hvitman, Richard1814298:1611324374.426.72001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%