J18 Division 1 Östra D, Region Öst


 
Ekerö/Skå IKEkerö/Skå IKEkerö/Skå IKEkerö/Skå IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Nissling, MartinRW71261820122
22Jennersjö, GregorRD73111414030
322Häger, LeoRD718929000
459Brandel, GustavCE761725101
556Brunell, LucasRW76068101
658Sjölander, EliasRD714531000
787Lind, MaxRW73144110
869Kleffner, MioRW73146100
929Bark, OskarCE72244000
1065Nygren, RickardRD10440000
1112Lovesand, AlbinRD21230000
124Lindqvist, LukasRD50336000
1366Sirberg, HampusLD70332000
1411Steenhouwer, LinusLW70338000
1572Häverö, ViktorRD71128000
1621Hilberth, AntonLW40110000
171Eriksson, SimonGK10000000
1814Åkers, BenjaminRW20002000
1930Arvòr, HugoGK30000000
2050Graf, JonathanGK30000000
25Polis, FilippLW30000000
2263Öritsland, TheodorRW50004000
2331Lawaetz, CharlieGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Lawaetz, Charlie775308:381612914588.973.11032
230Arvòr, Hugo732120:003333691.671.50120
31Eriksson, Simon71000:00000N/AN/A000
50Graf, Jonathan73000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Flemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IKFlemingsbergs IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
172Sitar, FilipCE785130120
271Wilson, OlleCE548126010
365Lulek, MaximilianLW746100110
413Ahlsten, BenjaminLW746108031
528Kecojevic, PhilipCE643710001
63Nazarenko, ErastsLW642612110
77Laurencik, MichalRD614510000
85Kanta, JonasRD60444000
910Gaspar, JanLW22130100
1073Gellar, VincentCE61232000
1123Cimrman, AdamLD71234000
1211Gimmler, AlexanderLD70330000
1324Roykiewicz, LukasCE61122100
1420Jonsson, PatrikLW71124000
1522Gustavsson, PelleLW71126100
1618Brandt, HektorCE70228000
1776Pospisil, JiriRW41010100
1826Vizulis, RainersLD71012001
1919Karlsson, MarcusLW50110000
201Sevcik, AdamGK60110000
2164Johansson, LokeRD60110000
2268Medved, OndrejLW10000000
2330Herkommer, PetrGK30000000
2433Ringström, WilliamGK50000000
2514Johansen, MagnusRW60004000
2670Samson, OliverLD70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Sevcik, Adam763180:004555993.221.33030
233Ringström, William754245:00810411292.861.96040
330Herkommer, Petr73000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby IFHammarby IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
115Wahlqvist, MelvinRW767136000
29Coucher, EricCE7310134010
319Rychter, KacperRW74594100
412Zini, WilliamLW74150030
511Hiltsenko, GeorgiLW73144010
616Möller, EmilLW61340110
75Nadasi, LeventeRD713410000
810Raado, AleksandrRW72130000
924Strand, OliverRD72024100
1017Carlson, MathiasRW61128010
1121Wiå, JohanRW71128000
127Fredmark, NoahRD711216110
1318Wiå, DavidLW70224000
148Nygren, FransRW70226000
154Kindbro, KarlLW30110000
166Abeljanov, MaratRD70114000
1725Slättås, PetterRW30000000
1826Humble, ErikRD50000000
193Egertun, WilliamLD50002000
2035Höglund, EdvinGK60000000
211Karlsson, LucasGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Höglund, Edvin764240:0069510194.061.50231
21Karlsson, Lucas773182:011010211291.073.30012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IFK Tumba IK 2IFK Tumba IK 2IFK Tumba IK 2IFK Tumba IK 2[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Ryegård, PhilipLW23036000
219Anemyr, EdwinLW62134000
311Nord-Chennaoui, LiamLW11230101
415Kassa, JakubRW32022000
528Waerner, ViltonCE52020000
621Nordholm, PhilipCE51122000
710Kallerman, GustavCE20222000
822Wormbs, CarlLD40220000
926Nyström, TexasRW51010000
1016Kozdra, KonradLD51012010
1124Kard, RasmusLD510114010
1210Ruzmatov, AmirLW401124000
1317Qvarnström, LiamLW50110000
1414Erixon, LucasRD60110000
158Nyström, NilsLW60110000
1611Blomberg, WilliamRW10000000
176Gidlund, VidarLW30000000
1827Rönneling, LinusLD40002000
1930Alvarsson, FilipGK50000000
2025Karhu, WilliamLW50000000
215Vikberg, AlbinLW50004000
2235Persson, PontusGK60002000
2322Al-Dujaili, HilalLD60008000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Persson, Pontus663179:531114015192.723.67003
230Alvarsson, Filip653180:001613715389.545.33012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Järna SKJärna SKJärna SKJärna SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Eidebo, AntonRW741533100
291Walldén, EmilCE605541000
349Grinblatt, KevinCE722425001
410Öqvist, VictorCE613437000
517Viljanen, JonatanCE63038020
688Karmitsa, EliasCE22134010
721Tallqvist, ChrissRW71238000
823Jurgensons, RobertsLW72022100
927Nyberg, AxelLW21120000
1014Puhovs, MarkussRD711218000
116Fredriksson, OskarRD60222000
1282Björn, AlexieCE31014000
1319Mykhailiuk, DimitriiRD510114010
142Dengg, HugoLD10110000
157Björklund, MichelRW70112000
1630Foypromrat, TharathepGK10000000
1724Björnsson, ValterRW10000000
92Eckelöv Forsberg, MelwinLW10000000
20Eriksson, KarlCE10000000
63Jarnulf, OscarLD10000000
95Ljungcrantz, LiamRD10000000
26Onsfalk, GustavLD10000000
9Setzman, HugoRW10000000
77Vågestam, LinusRD10000000
2512Grunert, AxelLD10002000
37Samuelsson, WilliamCE10002000
276Karttunen-Grimbrandt, JamesRD20000000
29Kiper Stenius, EliasGK20000000
16Packalén, JoarLD20000000
5Strömgren, CaesarCE20000000
50Vejkabo, TotteRW20000000
3231Wahlqvist, AxelGK50000000
3335Johansson, VictorGK60000000
3411Hällgren, FredrikLW60004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Johansson, Victor763179:17149510987.164.69003
231Wahlqvist, Axel752120:005434889.582.50020
330Foypromrat, Tharathep71160:005465190.205.00001
429Kiper Stenius, Elias72160:009465583.649.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IKNyköpings SK//Gnesta IKNyköpings SK//Gnesta IKNyköpings SK//Gnesta IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Kaczmarek, JonathanRW42022010
29Krig, LiamRW411233000
329Siipola, JoonasLW51120000
412Gunnarsson, FilipCE11010010
525Geisler, EmilRW11012000
624Andersson, FilipCE41014000
713Tegerup, LudvigCE410112010
826Ericson, FabianRW10110000
94Gustavsson, OlaRD20112000
1023Karlsson, FelixLW50112000
1128Rangensjö, ElliotCE60110000
1225Hjerp, AlexanderRW601133000
1335Frennesson, ColinGK10000000
1422Altgenug, IsakLW10000000
30Hjerp, LinusGK10000000
21Mattiasson, WilmerLW10000000
22Pereverzev, VladislavLW10000000
16Plato, HugoCE10000000
35Theorén, VilleGK10000000
27Wallgren, EdvinRW10000000
29Åkerblad, ErikLW10000000
2218Johansson, ErikLD100027000
2319Habana Linden, BrunoLD20000000
2427Nilsson-Borup, OliverLD20002000
21Taubermann, FabianLD20002000
268Olvstam, ErikRD30002000
5Wirf, MaximilianRD30002000
2830Bark, GustavGK40000000
291Stedt, AugustGK50000000
3011Fernberg, AlbinRW500010000
3117Lillieander, MalteCE60000000
3214Elfgren, JakobLD60008000
3320Sundsgård, MånsLW600010000
3410Frisö, JohnRW600027000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Stedt, August654170:582114716887.507.37003
235Frennesson, Colin61165:002606296.771.85001
335Theorén, Ville61130:523131681.255.83001
430Bark, Gustav64388:1317718880.6811.56001
530Hjerp, Linus61109:573111478.5718.09000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Segeltorps IFSegeltorps IFSegeltorps IFSegeltorps IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
123Gifting, LiamRW746108020
269Allstrin, JohanRW34370100
322Skantz, HampusLW45168101
462Karlsson, EmilLW51560000
511Isén, EdvinRD33250010
649Wihlsson, ViggoCE63250000
710Georgsson, WilliamLW32352001
815Petersson, MartinRD43146010
95Hedén, AlbinLD42244000
1020Winkler, KalleLW41346100
114Fast, AntonLD71342010
1217Eckhoff, AndreasRD20440000
1345Sundin, VilgotRW612312110
1429Larsson, SamuelLD70332000
1574Puskàs, LukasRW42028000
162Svensson, EmilRD520229000
1725Willysson, WilliamLW62022110
1812Eriksson, DidrikLD60222000
1919Eriksson, FelixRD10110000
205Baudou, AlexanderLD10112000
2113Back, EdwinRD501112000
221Sundqvist, RobinGK60110000
2330Northman, ViggoGK10000000
248Sönnerfors Palm, AntonRW20000000
2527Lindgren, CarlRD30000000
263Dahlin, GustafLD300029000
2773Breime, HampusLW60008000
2835Magnusson, HenrikGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Sundqvist, Robin763185:00411812296.721.30130
235Magnusson, Henrik773180:009475683.933.00021
330Northman, Viggo71160:005535891.385.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Åker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HCÅker/Strängnäs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
149Malmkvist, MelwinCE737102110
228Widhe, ErikLW651612020
337Lundell, EskilCE64262020
415Minholm, HannesLW61344010
527Wallmark, ViggoRD71340000
614Lissäng, VincentRW704416000
77Nilsson, HugoCE72134000
845Malmquist, EliasLD72136110
938Andersson, TheoCE51236000
1019Karlsson, LeoRW32020100
1141Heidenfors, DavidRW411239001
1247Lahti, MaximilianRD51122000
1321Liden, JulianRD610127000
1448Orhammar Lundmark, WilliamRW30110000
1529Jonsson-Nyqvist, LudvigCE701129000
1635Adolfsson, DavidGK10000000
1735Lindahl, ViktorGK20000000
1839Stavström, AdamLD20002000
1933Hedén, ErikRD30000000
2030Bank, HugoGK40000000
2112Krusbrink, JohannesRD40002000
16Lööw, EliasLD40002000
2340Karlsson, IsakCE50000000
2410Svensson, KalleLD50002000
2543Eskilsson, FilipRW60000000
2650Rauden, JacobGK70002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Bank, Hugo743180:001111112290.983.67012
250Rauden, Jacob773120:007758291.463.50011
335Lindahl, Viktor722120:0013536680.306.50011
435Adolfsson, David71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%