J18 Division 1 Östra D, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-12-30 16:23
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2020-10-042020-10-04
13:30
IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-1) Ishuset
17:00Flemingsbergs IK  -  Segeltorps IF5 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
17:10Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) Järna Ishall
19:00Hammarby IF  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK9 - 0 (2-0, 6-0, 1-0) 0SDC-hallen
2020-10-082020-10-08
19:30
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Hammarby IF5 - 4 (2-0, 1-4, 1-0, 1-0) 1Vikingahallen
19:30Segeltorps IF  -  Järna SK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) Segeltorpshallen
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  IFK Tumba IK 24 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 50Åkers Ishall
2020-10-092020-10-09
19:30
Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Gnesta Ishall
2020-10-112020-10-11
17:00
Flemingsbergs IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) Visättra Ishall
17:10Järna SK  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK7 - 4 (3-0, 2-3, 2-1) Järna Ishall
17:30Segeltorps IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC11 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 6-0) Segeltorpshallen
19:00Hammarby IF  -  IFK Tumba IK 22 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) SDC-hallen
2020-10-142020-10-14
19:30
IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 9 (0-3, 1-2, 0-4) Ishuset
2020-10-152020-10-15
19:30
Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Järna SK9 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 6-1) 0Vikingahallen
19:45Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  Segeltorps IF1 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 0-1) 0Stora Hallen
19:45Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Hammarby IF1 - 5 (0-5, 0-0, 1-0) 0Åkers Ishall
2020-10-182020-10-18
17:10
Järna SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 1-2) 30Järna Ishall
18:00Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 3-0) Vikingahallen
19:00Hammarby IF  -  Segeltorps IF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) 0SDC-hallen
2020-10-222020-10-22
19:30
Flemingsbergs IK  -  Hammarby IF5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
19:30Segeltorps IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Segeltorpshallen
19:50Järna SK  -  IFK Tumba IK 23 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Järna Ishall
2020-10-232020-10-23
19:20
Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 11 (1-0, 0-7, 0-4) Lilla Hallen
2020-10-252020-10-25
10:00
Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 27Åkers Ishall
17:30Segeltorps IF  -  IFK Tumba IK 25 - 6 (1-0, 3-5, 1-1) Segeltorpshallen
18:00Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK12 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 8-0) 5Vikingahallen
19:00Hammarby IF  -  Järna SK5 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0) 0SDC-hallen
2021-05-152021-05-15
00:00
Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK
Uppskjuten!
 Åkers Ishall
00:00Segeltorps IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK
Uppskjuten!
 Segeltorpshallen
00:00Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  Hammarby IF
Uppskjuten!
Stora Hallen
00:00Ekerö/Skå IK  -  IFK Tumba IK 2
Uppskjuten!
Vikingahallen
00:01Hammarby IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK
Uppskjuten!
 Kärrtorps IP
00:01Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK
Uppskjuten!
 Visättra Ishall
00:01Järna SK  -  Segeltorps IF
Uppskjuten!
 Järna Ishall
00:01IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC
Uppskjuten!
 Ishuset
00:02Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:02Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK
Uppskjuten!
 Vikingahallen
00:02IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Hammarby IF
Uppskjuten!
 Ishuset
00:02Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Segeltorps IF
Uppskjuten!
 Åkers Ishall
00:03Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Tumba IK 2
Uppskjuten!
 Visättra Ishall
00:03Järna SK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK
Uppskjuten!
 Järna Ishall
00:03Segeltorps IF  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK
Uppskjuten!
 Segeltorpshallen
00:03Hammarby IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC
Uppskjuten!
 Kärrtorps IP
00:04Flemingsbergs IK  -  Järna SK
Uppskjuten!
 Visättra Ishall
00:04Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK
Uppskjuten!
 Åkers Ishall
00:04Segeltorps IF  -  Hammarby IF
Uppskjuten!
 Segeltorpshallen
00:04Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  IFK Tumba IK 2
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:05IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Järna SK
Uppskjuten!
 Ishuset
00:05Hammarby IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK
Uppskjuten!
 Kärrtorps IP
00:05Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK
Uppskjuten!
 Åkers Ishall
00:05Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Segeltorps IF
Uppskjuten!
 Vikingahallen
00:06Järna SK  -  Hammarby IF
Uppskjuten!
 Järna Ishall
00:06IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Segeltorps IF
Uppskjuten!
 Ishuset
00:06Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK
Uppskjuten!
 Stora Hallen
00:06Flemingsbergs IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC
Uppskjuten!
 Visättra Ishall
00:07IFK Tumba IK 2  -  Nyköpings SK//Gnesta IK
Uppskjuten!
 Ishuset