ATG Hockeyettan Västra


 
Borlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HFBorlänge HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
164Thor, JacobLW22719264292450104914.290440.00
222Persson, MarkusRW101592439201372408218.298202828.57
328Finn-Olsson, DennisRW221212248191273507715.58000N/A
421Elfsberg, PatrikCE22317201030219011525.7724718343057.44
511Hansson, MikaelCE229817162212102514719.1516316833149.24
623Höglund, RobinLW18710174516880105313.2111250.00
77Jakobs, JimRD2231316202511141003010.00000N/A
862Bemström, ViktorRD22312151018162100427.14000N/A
99Björk, MarcusRD22391218281612010614.92000N/A
1014Lind, EmilLW146511211471013915.3840377751.95
1172Pettersson, AlexanderRW22641014912-32103616.672161811.11
123Östman, LudvigLD222681223167001613.28000N/A
1347Dahlqvist, AndréLD221781418171010432.33000N/A
1461Nilsmats, DanielRW214372161150001330.770330.00
1589Erixon, OliverCE1734708800102611.549510219748.22
1656Strandell, OlleLD213366181260013010.00000N/A
1710Östberg, CasperLW1221324130001513.33000N/A
188Lindqvist, KasperLD81230624100911.11000N/A
1933Thors, SebastianCE22112068-2000156.670110.00
2018Hanspers, RikkyLW180223367-1000130.00455710244.12
2125Andersson, MarcusCE1011010100030.00681442.86
2220Ekelund, IsakCE5011011000030.008152334.78
2317Lundmark, AntonRW5011221100080.00000N/A
2499Hedlund, DennisCE100000000000N/A000N/A
25Millner Westberg, LinusLD100000000000N/A000N/A
99Strömgren, JohanCE100000000000N/A22450.00
2799Brännström, SebastianLW2000010100010.00000N/A
99Johansson, ViktorCE200001010000N/A000N/A
2919Jans, OliverRD13000023-100050.00000N/A
3035Eriksson, VictorGK220000   0000N/A    
311Johansson, AlexanderGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Eriksson, Victor222211656:232432334793.082.19192
21Johansson, Alexander222211659:003133536691.532.82047
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Eskilstuna Linden HockeyEskilstuna Linden HockeyEskilstuna Linden HockeyEskilstuna Linden Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Ollila, HugoLW22921110923-140405815.5214520.00
214Staforelli, AndrésCE22561161421-7210559.0916313129455.44
311Sollén, AlexanderRW18381137121111012412.500110.00
415Pettersson, HugoRW95510210910003116.13101100.00
59Norlin, CristopherCE15551021113-21013016.67986616459.76
629Wallin, HampusLW2255108818-10020539.43101100.00
727Sjökvist, TobiasCE936989900002512.000110.00
825Ageborg, LinusLW2127981422-8000405.001178620357.64
919Pettersson, OscarCE1153861115-40102025.0017193647.22
1020Höglund, SebastianCE4235225-30201315.38961560.00
117Sundlöv, RickardCE11235657-2100219.5212223435.29
1210Hjalmarsson, NiklasLD2123521516-10001513.33000N/A
1324Carlsson, OskarCE2014528619-13000185.5618316334652.89
148Cederberg, JohanRW3134025-3010425.00000N/A
155Wäng, CalleRD913429716-9000273.70000N/A
1616Björlin, EricLD1804414917-8000150.000110.00
173Skoog, OliverRD22044489-1000120.00000N/A
1812Gabor, GilbertRW60336431000110.000220.00
1922Johansson, EmilRW151121238-5000156.6724633.33
2018Lindberg, ErikCE18112215-4100911.1141509145.05
2126Nordholm, ElliotRD1811212821-13010303.33101100.00
226Lööf, LeoLD4022253200030.00000N/A
2330Lekbrant, FilipRW12022423-100040.000220.00
244Svärd, WilliamLD21101813112000263.85000N/A
2517Klockerud, OskarRD801133532000170.00000N/A
2635Olsson, AndersGK170110   0000N/A    
2713Larsson, AlexanderLW210112311-8000250.0027618830.68
2831Hildeby, DennisGK20000   0000N/A    
292Hedberg, FilipLD40006431000130.00000N/A
3020Freyschuss, MaxRW5000011000010.00000N/A
3131Hellström, MattiasGK50000   0000N/A    
3221Carlsson, NilsLD110002746-200010.000110.00
3323Carlsson, LukasLD1400016114-13000150.00000N/A
341Hanning, ChristofferGK200000   00030.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Olsson, Anders221712664:464333037388.473.88029
21Hanning, Christoffer222011585:074025629686.494.10145
331Hildeby, Dennis222273:394424691.303.26002
431Hellström, Mattias225000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Forshaga IFForshaga IFForshaga IFForshaga IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
162Lennartsson, ViktorRW22151631102316748012711.81000N/A
210Kandergård, OliverLW22722292211472206410.94674811558.26
359Klint, AntonCE221382110191363205922.0321520642151.07
485Olsén, HenrikRW15117184216154003531.4312210122354.71
566Källström Englund, JoelLW22414181220164010498.16751258.33
671Nordin, JesperRD2241216420191130537.550110.00
729Olsson, FilipRW226915614860214214.29000N/A
864Brandhammar, AntonLD221141520241212010811.23000N/A
917Smedberg, EmilCE2195148171520325915.25397511434.21
106Lennartsson, DavidRD222792217143000277.41000N/A
1151Arvedson, AdamLD1207701129000190.00000N/A
1223Carlsson, LinusRD2224639161150101811.11202100.00
1379Fredriksson, AndréRW21156331011-1000244.17000N/A
1425Jemail, OscarRW1923539972000238.70879918646.77
1520Kyrk, DanielCE200442979-2000230.0011250.00
1676Skärberg, OskarLD2112381415-1000185.56000N/A
1731Fatnassi, HediLW221234178-1000119.09202100.00
1877Johannesson, WilliamLW1420244400001020.000110.00
1991Owesten, ViktorCE22101447-3000520.00596612547.20
204Olsson, OscarRD16011859-400090.00000N/A
2133Karlsson, MathiasLW17011013-200020.008162433.33
221Kihlman, DavidGK10000   0000N/A    
231Westerlund, JonasGK20000   0000N/A    
1Åkerlind, EliasGK20000   0000N/A    
2521Jonsson, AdrianLD17000033000010.00000N/A
2630Söderberg, DavidGK190002   0000N/A    
2753Forsberg, EricGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Söderberg, David2219191043:383749152892.992.132125
253Forsberg, Eric22225265:111910712684.924.30023
31Kihlman, David221000:00000N/AN/A000
1Åkerlind, Elias222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grums IKGrums IKGrums IKGrums IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Mörnsjö, JohanLW2211122302025-51108812.50000N/A
220Hedlund, PelleRW205813351420-61303813.1620017737753.05
399Nilsson, LinusLW21741110131120103917.9517173450.00
468Johannesson, RobinLW22741118141221204415.910220.00
531Karlsson, EricRW225611121319-61104012.500220.00
621Karlsson, FilipRW225510121125-141103315.152272975.86
771Gustafsson, PhilipLW203710321620-4010427.1426548032.50
827Erkgärds, JohanLD1317861183000214.7631397044.29
96Eriksson, WilliamLD19336101223-11120535.66000N/A
1033Persson, EmilRD1615621315-2000352.86000N/A
1114Lundqvist, AugustCE122352853000825.008011319341.45
1267Thörner, FredrikCE211456713-6000147.148410118545.41
138Nilsson, MartinLD150441011110000210.00000N/A
1437Danielsson, LudwigRD21213101322-9100219.520110.00
155Widén, JonathanLD171238613-7000293.45000N/A
1662Wassberg, WillhelmLD22123101625-9100214.76000N/A
1710Kask, StefanCE3112235-2000616.6720123262.50
1815Appel, JesperRD311262200001010.00000N/A
1917Thellberg, RobertRW140221025-3000130.00781546.67
207Bergvall, HugoLD81012330000520.00000N/A
2191Nyman, JoelLW8011023-1000120.000110.00
223Westberg, JerkerRD140111459-4000170.00000N/A
2389Norbäck, FilipLD15011026-400070.0034417545.33
2488Bråtner, FelixLW16011237-4000170.00461040.00
2534Magnusson, ViktorCE220114113-12000170.00658214744.22
2640Johansson, GustafGK10000   0000N/A    
2770Christensen, CarlGK30000   0000N/A    
2893Ingman, AlbinRD500021100000N/A000N/A
2972Olofsson, EliasGK190000   0000N/A    
3026Svedberg, MartinGK220004   00010.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Svedberg, Martin222213757:184337241589.643.41066
272Olofsson, Elias221911573:293732035789.643.87028
370Christensen, Carl223100:10000N/A0.00000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC DalenHC DalenHC DalenHC Dalen[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
167Thörnberg, JesperLW2015153012295242328517.6543757.14
242Stridsberg, JakobLD215182322312291004112.200110.00
323Smedberg, KarlCE19513182295241114610.8719215935154.70
412Josefsson, OscarRW206915223518100718.450440.00
573Hirsch, AdamLW2141115416511210429.5213918732642.64
624Röykås Marthinsen, KristianRW22951418209112105217.3113425.00
79Larsson, EmilCE207613415783104017.5017812.50
814Neubauer, HenrikRW2175124165110106011.67591435.71
913Johansson, AntonCE2211112101798010205.0014814429250.68
1079Wermelin, FelixCE2155106151140102520.0022450.00
1138Thörnberg, MartinLW344827160102020.0031475.00
1210Fredin, LukasLD223581014104110348.82000N/A
1327Malmborg, JohanLD172571220911000258.00000N/A
142Martin, JaedenRD211671019712000372.70000N/A
1533Röykås Marthinsen, AndreasLD220661625619000150.00000N/A
168Ehrenflod, SebastianLD1814516963100234.35000N/A
1719Gunnarsson, NilsRW1722426421001811.11101100.00
1815Tjulander, LinusLW20224657-2000277.4127437038.57
1918Särenborg, GustavRD202243511650001811.11000N/A
2026Persson, ChristofferRD921346601001216.67000N/A
2129Rostedt, HugoCE181231068-2000263.85638915241.45
2288Åhman, AugustRD6022240400010.00000N/A
2397Lagander, IsacRD6011031200010.00000N/A
2496Agerlöv, LinusLD4000000000020.00000N/A
1Axelsson, EmilGK40000   0000N/A    
2615Wallqvist, OliverLW5000210100040.0010122245.45
2778Sjöholm, AkselCE6000010100040.000110.00
2830Sundstrand, AlexanderGK180000   0000N/A    
2970Malm, OscarGK220002   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Malm, Oscar222216962:283342145492.732.064133
230Sundstrand, Alexander22186371:411214015292.111.94033
31Axelsson, Emil224000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kumla HC Black BullsKumla HC Black BullsKumla HC Black BullsKumla HC Black Bulls[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
119Wänghult, VictorRW21113243243524113109911.1135458043.75
213Östergren, OliverLW22211637163520153715141.1819821941747.48
397Lindberg, DanielLW2292534163424100108810.2311250.00
471Jonsson, IsakRW22491301117-6100527.6926825.00
540Stjern Svensson, JoakimLW207512141216-41504316.2835837.50
686Haglund, OscarCE16371028816-8010387.8911912624548.57
743Sandin, VictorLD224264231490002516.00000N/A
821Lundberg, LinusLW1621310513-81201315.38817815950.94
918Svanborg, OscarCE612310660001185.56381127.27
102Carlsson, DavidLD71230541000425.00000N/A
1121Forsmark, FilipRD1112321192100137.69000N/A
122Norén, ErikRD1212341012-2000119.09000N/A
1361Lindberg, MikaelLW221232317-14000283.57101100.00
1418Jonsson, KarlRD4033442200030.000220.00
1517Sandh, VictorCE182022215-13111277.415110415532.90
1677Moberg, HampusLD20112371420-6000175.88000N/A
1724Carlsson, Lukas**CE211124312-9000911.1115415626.79
1866Johansson, JakobRD190226713-600090.00000N/A
1973Sandgren, RasmusRD21022101118-7000220.00000N/A
2092Lederud, ValterRW12101625-3000520.00881650.00
2126Hultgren, Ludvig**LD4011234-100010.00000N/A
2211Larsson, JohanLW50110220000180.0012333.33
2331Stålberg, JonathanGK200110   0000N/A    
247Andersson, EmilRW100000000000N/A000N/A
257Harrysson, DavidRW2000010100060.00000N/A
262Odenius Lindborg, CarlRW200000000000N/A000N/A
2718Ekström, EdvinCE2000200000030.005172222.73
281Nielsen, DennisGK30000   0000N/A    
298Ericsson, HampusLW3000200000010.00000N/A
304Rönning, HampusLD12000227-500070.00000N/A
315Dahlqvist, HampusLD15000238-500050.000110.00
326Walette, DennisRW200008010-10000130.0017812.50
3330Fornbrant, JonatanGK210000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Stålberg, Jonathan222016962:355051256291.103.12097
230Fornbrant, Jonatan22216363:192516719286.984.13024
31Nielsen, Dennis223000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Köping HCKöping HCKöping HCKöping HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
170Norberg, EmilLW229142322181532216913.048101844.44
271Skager, LinusRW2081220101417-31216711.94101100.00
323Bardh, AlbinCE215111621112-1140519.8014113027152.03
477Viitanen, MarcusLW22591412161241315010.0016818134948.14
520Gustavsson, LinusRW18481220151320303312.1212314226546.42
613Kivilahti, JanneRW955103179-21104012.500770.00
755Gustavsson, LucasLD223710181216-4010486.25000N/A
880Pistek, TheodorRW644845411002119.0521366.67
919Sarhus, OscarRW164488614-80102218.1863966.67
1066Stark, VictorLW8145424-2110714.2932560.00
1122Lundgren, AxelRW940445411201040.004101428.57
1221Ericson, Christopher-RobinCE18224401-10201216.6717335034.00
1311Byström, MarcusRD20224614113100287.14000N/A
1499Bärehag, WilleCE713405320001010.0013102356.52
1565Forsberg, EmilRD21134701521-6000283.57101100.00
1680Magnusson, WilliamLW6213434-10001811.1115112657.69
1744Backman, CharlesLW202131659-40101811.11112137.69
189Svennas, FredrikLD2112312811-3001147.14000N/A
1915Nilsson, LinusLW1903310314-11000130.0033650.00
2034Jörgensen, MartinRD13022426-400090.00000N/A
2126Hultgren, Ludvig**LD15022412120000160.00000N/A
2210Norstedt, EmilLD1902251810-2000120.00000N/A
2375Romsäter, WilhelmLW22101239-6000195.2636458144.44
2431Eneroth, JonasGK210112   0000N/A    
2535Sohlborg, ViktorGK220112   00010.00    
2699Geschwind, OscarCE1000013-200020.000220.00
2727Anderberg, AndreasCE100000000000N/A000N/A
24Carlsson, Lukas**CE1000001-10000N/A21366.67
99Darzins, KalleCE1000000000010.00000N/A
99Juhlin, Eric**LW100000000000N/A000N/A
66Mella, ArvidLW1000001-100020.00000N/A
99Orrsten, MaxLW100000000000N/A000N/A
1Svanberg, EmilGK10000   0000N/A    
3499Puustinen, FelixLD200000000000N/A000N/A
3599Darzins, EmilRD700000000000N/A000N/A
3693Kesti, RasmusRD130001267-100090.00000N/A
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Eneroth, Jonas2221181044:284355659992.822.472107
235Sohlborg, Viktor22225279:142111914085.004.51005
31Svanberg, Emil221000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lindlövens IFLindlövens IFLindlövens IFLindlövens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
113Semjonov, MaksimRW22151227422111142110714.028192729.63
229Kovalonok, AlexanderCE225172257221210240559.0928015043065.12
320Broeng, JesperLD19611171222139040678.96000N/A
425Anren, ChristofferCE19213152019613001385.2614132751.85
521Toolanen, AntonCE2259141219136110529.6215112657.69
617Sunnefors, AlexanderRW22731022131122003818.420110.00
786Widmark, AntonCE210101041174000220.0012914727646.74
870Lalander, MaxLW106394143111113616.6733650.00
910Berg, DavidRD16279816151100454.44000N/A
1024Karlsson, AntonRW225164813-5110637.9424224652.17
1123Brännvall, SimonLW223251246-2110427.140220.00
1246Karlsson, JoshuaRD212355122148000405.00000N/A
1364Lindgren, EliasLD12224410640011216.67000N/A
1456Gunnarsson, AugustRW31340312000425.009132240.91
1572Eriksson, EmilRW9134357520011010.00786013856.52
168Lilliehöök, JoakimRD180443919109000180.00000N/A
1768Strada, JoeyLW82138330000922.22000N/A
1862Henze, LukasCE10213435-2010219.52000N/A
194Nyberg, PhilipRD2212310810-2000313.23000N/A
2096Sjöberg, CarlCE10033049-5000130.0035316653.03
2138Lindström, EdwinCE11033225-300060.00495910845.37
2239Björkman, AdamRD19202357071002010.00000N/A
2399Ternblad, AlexanderCE41120330000616.6723174057.50
2493Linnarud, MathiasRD9112023-1000185.56000N/A
2568Stakkestad, ÅkeCE110101010001100.0054955.56
269Lundqvist, FilipRD151013323-1000714.290110.00
2719Chetverikov, VladimirLW21101414-3000147.1421173855.26
2818Kiirikki, JoelCE7011214-300040.0023540.00
2931Astley Rydberg, André**CE1000000000030.002653183.87
3037Kias, WilliamGK20000   0000N/A    
3164Eklöw, NiclasRW6000000000010.00000N/A
321Frykholm, JonathanGK200000   0000N/A    
3332Jägbring, LucasGK220000   00030.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Frykholm, Jonathan222014768:022533536093.061.95185
232Jägbring, Lucas222210579:453424728187.903.52063
337Kias, William222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Malungs IFMalungs IFMalungs IFMalungs IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
118Jacobs, EliasRW22118198171701206018.330110.00
210Sandberg Örnmarker, NiklasCE2110818181522-71307014.2922318741054.39
322Berghult, OscarCE226121881221-90304912.240110.00
430Karlsson, AdamRW206398915-60013716.220110.00
55Knuts, EmilCE20279221523-8001248.3316616533150.15
612Brasken, Carl-AxelLW1844837816-8110616.5624633.33
727Ytfeldt, WilhelmRD1926881316-3020365.56000N/A
821Dalmans, MårtenCE221671213121000147.1410915126041.92
93Tellström Jovicic, SebastianRD2133618922-13020436.9810192934.48
1020Dynell, FelixRW1815641082000185.5623540.00
119Levenius Quinn, HughRW1915618972010224.551091952.63
1216Olsson, GabrielLW1941561116-5100468.7013425.00
1317Böris, LeoCE19325078-10001816.677142133.33
148Rangedal, EmilRD112352715-80101910.53101100.00
1529Thorsson, MelwinLW14145279-2000137.69000N/A
1626Svadäng, JesperLD2112381324-11000352.86000N/A
178Nygårdhs, AlexRD3033031200020.00000N/A
1824Grankvist, GustavLD110332510-5000170.00000N/A
196Wåhleman, ViktorRD11033635-2000180.00000N/A
2028Olsson, ViktorRD2003341018-8000220.00000N/A
2115Ytfeldt, GustavRD18112614140100156.67000N/A
2214Seydlitz, LudvigLW21010110000333.33000N/A
2323Lissel, GabrielCE221010711-4000234.35468913534.07
244Junninen, AleksiRD5011011000020.00000N/A
2599Nilsson, DavidRD100000000000N/A000N/A
2Wretling, KarlLD100000000000N/A000N/A
272Axelsson, PärLD2000012-100020.00000N/A
281Blomerus, SebastianGK20000   0000N/A    
14Lim, MarkusRW200000000000N/A000N/A
302Stoltz, ViktorLD500001010000N/A000N/A
3132Ohlsson, IsacGK200000   0000N/A    
3231Jansson, EmilGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Ohlsson, Isac222014844:205748554289.484.05059
231Jansson, Emil22228477:173523326886.944.40008
31Blomerus, Sebastian222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mariestad BoIS HCMariestad BoIS HCMariestad BoIS HCMariestad BoIS HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
166Olsson, ErikRW22121527202510151316518.46000N/A
218Lindén, JesperCE221181931151321706417.190110.00
344Nilsson, LiamCE213141761011-10302810.7112512324850.40
446Lögdal, DouglasCE20511161021138120559.0927418245660.09
594Björklund, TobiasLD22412162723167200567.140110.00
673Aronsson, TobiasLD22781510201556105213.46000N/A
719Fjellström, OliwerRW22510156161061103514.2932560.00
863Ericsson, SimonRW22861476121020405714.0411250.00
977Jidenius, LucasLW205712212930204012.50000N/A
1084Willig, AdamCE2256111616971003016.6717911929860.07
115Collberg, LudwigLD195381014591103315.15000N/A
1271Söderlund, LukasRW174374871010557.27000N/A
1380Granberg, FredrikLD22257818117100306.670110.00
149Elgestål, PhilipRW2007741862000250.000110.00
1564Larsson, LucasCE22246121037000277.41676613350.38
1626Svensson, SimonRD22235471014-4000395.13000N/A
1724Lundin, HermanCE1411227211000425.006121833.33
1820Frick, JohanRD120221283500040.00000N/A
198Malmkvist, GustafLD1502210651000300.00000N/A
2030Björklund, MelvinGK220110   0000N/A    
2188Cederqvist, OskarRW200000000000N/A000N/A
88Håkansson, ManneLD2000001-10000N/A000N/A
88Johansson, ValterRW200000000000N/A000N/A
242Pettersson, AntonRD15000814-300030.00000N/A
2565Axelsson, AndreasLW19000413-2000110.00000N/A
2660Pehrson, GustavLW21000235-2000110.00605511552.17
2735Sandberg, TobiasGK220000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Sandberg, Tobias2222211241:044951556491.312.372146
230Björklund, Melvin2222292:132293193.551.30011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skövde IKSkövde IKSkövde IKSkövde IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
128Thegel, HenrikRW221811296171254907922.7837276457.81
268Thilander, AdamRD2161925020155020708.57000N/A
316Henriksson, AlexanderRW221111222415962308912.3633650.00
410Emanuelsson, JesperLW21416203714104210439.300110.00
529Santesson, DennisRW22613191414771305012.00000N/A
620Ström, JonathanCE22681449181170414413.6423419242654.93
772Lundmark, DavidCE2275126914-53204515.5653862.50
824Forsmark, OscarCE1439124612-6030319.68947917354.34
99Dahné, ErikCE213588812-4120339.09769417044.71
1060Werner, JoelRD220663318126000280.00000N/A
1112Möller, ErikCE2232527871100319.687142133.33
1219Johansson, LukasCE2023527700001216.67588614440.28
1391Olsson, MartinCE81458826000166.25807015053.33
142Abrahamsson, AxelRD22044814131000270.00000N/A
1513Erlandsson, JesperRW222136613-70002010.0015616.67
1622Olsson, TomRD22123121018-8000254.00000N/A
1727Kardevall, MaxRD221231615105000323.120110.00
1855Gustavsson, SamuelLD2211281014-4000273.70000N/A
1949Frödelius, WilliamRW2211218612-6000214.76491330.77
2018Weiler, AntonLW141013324-20001100.00000N/A
2166Abrahamsson, FritzGK50000   0000N/A    
223Dahné, FredrikRD800000000000N/A000N/A
2370Johansson, WilliamLD12000034-100010.00000N/A
2435Wallin, RobinGK190000   0000N/A    
2540Fagerblom, HugoGK200000   0000N/A    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Wallin, Robin221914809:103537240791.402.601113
240Fagerblom, Hugo222010518:143022925988.423.47035
366Abrahamsson, Fritz225000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Surahammars IFSurahammars IFSurahammars IFSurahammars IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM + - +/- GWG PPG SHG SOG SG% FO+ FO- FO FO%
19Luscombe, BlakeRW2271219451422-8120878.05906915956.60
231Astley Rydberg, André**CE229817101224-121406613.6421315436758.04
37Lidström, DavidRD223912101119-8020368.33000N/A
441Lidström, SamuelLW226281011920105311.3212333.33
533Udd, ChristoferLD18257201222-10000414.88000N/A
628Forslund, JakobCE212578517-12020533.7715616231849.06
755Bergström, HugoRW222570918-9000267.69000N/A
816Wahlgren, MarcusLW201670914-5000263.850110.00
988Mick, LoganRW114261058-31202020.00000N/A
1036Hedlund, WilliamCE1432510710-30003010.001016716860.12
1127Ander, SamuelCE1632510412-80102313.04658014544.83
1214Lidström, KevinLD62242310-7020825.00000N/A
1399Juhlin, Eric**LW9134447-3100128.330110.00
1424Johansson, MarcusRD20134181019-9100214.76000N/A
1571Sirugo, RasmusRW122134316-13010296.90000N/A
1665Forsell, Anton**RD1721310713-60001711.76000N/A
1726Forsman-Larsson, OscarLD19123659-4000616.67000N/A
1866Ahlin, AntonLD21033101012-2000450.00000N/A
1977Silfver, EliasLD9022048-4000140.00000N/A
2022Pettersson, HampusCE180222719-12000280.00564710354.37
2123Hellström, CharlieCE11010110100333.330220.00
2260Holmkvist, AdamRD910102110001100.00000N/A
2314Lindelöf, AlexanderLD1011002-200030.00000N/A
2420Edström, OscarCE210110410-600010.0019446330.16
2543Lindberg, AlbinGK20000   0000N/A    
2681Sundqvist, ViktorGK30000   0000N/A    
2798Strömbäck, WilliamRW5000001-100040.00000N/A
2818Ekström, JohanRD10000011000020.00000N/A
2981Eriksson, OliverGK180002   0000N/A    
3044Helmrich, RasmusGK220000   00020.00    
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes and higher positive participation (+).

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
181Eriksson, Oliver221813790:554938843788.793.72049
244Helmrich, Rasmus22229537:003430333789.913.80027
343Lindberg, Albin222000:00000N/AN/A000
81Sundqvist, Viktor222000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%