Allfyran Östra


 
Brinkens IFBrinkens IFBrinkens IFBrinkens IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Eineren, FredrikRW14148226222
225Loftenius-Sördén, JesperCE10812206010
321Celsing, WilleCE101081818110
426Andersson, JesperLW103692010
515Lindström, PontusCE123694020
627Hallgren, OscarLW1353814000
723Wallqvist, JohanCE91784010
817Åström, FilipLW1134712100
95Granqvist, DanielRD81678000
1028Nilsson, SvenRD90664000
1119Gallardo, VictorLD73254010
1213Lidemar, AdamRW72356000
1320Kvist, PhilipLW1322410010
1411Hellander, FredrikLD90444000
156Cederholm, OscarRD52132110
1612Brander, EliasLW102134010
1710Rydbeck, FredrikRD91234000
1818Koel, JakobLW1103312000
197Forssten, AlfredLD1011210010
209Carlsson, NoahLW10110000
218Skough, ErikLW20110000
2245Fedel, MartinaGK10000000
24Sihlen, LucasRW10000000
2416Gelin, OliverLW10002000
251Savander, RasmusGK20000000
2635Philippsthal, LeoGK20000000
274Calland, MaxRW30002000
2830Hallin, TimGK110000000
2931Widsing, WilliamGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Widsing, William141210547:382731434192.082.96254
21Savander, Rasmus142158:555273284.385.09001
330Hallin, Tim14115233:542513716284.576.41004
445Fedel, Martina141000:00000N/AN/A000
35Philippsthal, Leo142000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Duvbo IKDuvbo IKDuvbo IKDuvbo IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Nilsson, GustafRW1193128000
290Rönnberg, AlexanderRD104264110
392Ågren, AdamRW101568000
444Arvidsson, SebastianLW623518011
53Lundgren, ErikLD71456110
627Svensson, PontusLD61346010
714Gustafsson, AndersRD1213410010
888Fuhr, PatrikLW73034020
910Ekblom, PeterRW62132000
102Enqvist, ErikLD821312010
117Bohlin, FredricRW81234000
1221Lindgren-Walter, AndersLW30334000
1313Moritz, MalteCE60330000
1494Elster, LudvigRD42024000
1555Sundqvist, TobiasRW62026020
1696Nyqvist, ViktorLD112028000
1740Bjursten, DavidLW11120010
1893Halvarsson, AndersLW51124000
199Pettersson, HenrikCE51126000
208Claesson, MartinRW91120000
2199Helgerum, NiklasLD402212000
2215Lindqvist, ViljamLW602212000
2322Martinovic, MilosLW70224000
2411Johansson, HenrikCE21010010
2589Ruda, JesperCE10110000
2629Morellius, JakobLD30112000
2787Roth, SimonCE40112000
2817Olsson, JohanLD60118000
2997Lindqvist, AlexanderLW10000000
31Wahlberg, DanielGK10000000
315Elander, DanielRD30000000
3223Skogh, AndreasLD50000000
3398Karlsson, NiklasRD50006000
3439Andersson, ViktorGK60000000
3530Lidbrandt, PatricGK70000000
3665Lidbrandt, MatsGK140000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Lidbrandt, Patric1477419:243821024884.685.44016
239Andersson, Viktor1466353:383419623085.225.77015
365Lidbrandt, Mats1414265:5221446567.6919.13001
431Wahlberg, Daniel141000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC LiljanHC LiljanHC LiljanHC Liljan[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Cederlöv, PatrikRW14617234210
210Jernberg, WilliamLW13612184010
317de Pourbaix, MichaLD1178152000
414Näslund, AndreasRW1256114010
540Jensen, JesperRW9461026000
613Jöheden, PontusRD1426845000
766Eriksson, FelixLW1461710110
84Johansson, JesperLD1243716220
911Carlsson, RasmusLW1114533000
1044Hansén, OlofLD92244020
1133Johansson, JonathanRD91344000
1237Johansson, JonasLW1121314000
1369Lindberg, DennisLD110334000
1422Ahlin, JohanLW32020010
1580Wahlman, FelixLD81120010
167Lindqvist, KevinRD80222000
1790Jernberg, RobinCE10110000
1886Hellsten, JohannesRW10110000
1990Mossvik, AdamLW20110000
2016Jensen, JoachimLD50114000
2122Carlsson, CalleCE10000000
2216Andersson, SebastianLD10002000
235Andersson, EmilRW30004000
245Persson, FilipRW50008000
2555Thorell, NiklasCE70002000
2681Olofsson, PelleGK80000000
272Brannebo, DanielGK130000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
181Olofsson, Pelle1487371:283022525588.244.85033
22Brannebo, Daniel14138475:545325130482.576.68026
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mälarh/Bre HockeyMälarh/Bre HockeyMälarh/Bre HockeyMälarh/Bre Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
110Aland, AndreasRW139263516230
223Berg, FredrikRW1116153151141
39Selin, DanielRW111020308010
421Almlöf, GustavCE149172625030
528Löfgren, LudvigRW131113244321
624Vikström, ChristerRW11911206030
729Nilsson, JohanRW14613196010
826Önnerud, AdamCE13106164000
940Liljeroth, OscarRD777144302
1012Sahlström, RasmusLD1177144120
116Nilsson, PatrikRD1258132011
1217Fräjdin, JohanLW51892000
1318Blystedt, MartinLD71674000
148Hammarlund, JakobRD1216714000
1513Nygren, AdrianLW53140110
165Lindbäck, KristofferLD1321310000
1727Nordin, FredrikCE21230010
1825Holm, JoachimLD40332000
1916Höglund, MagnusRD90332000
2033Scharfstein Landé, LeoRW12020000
2111Bejholt, JonathanLW52028000
227Johansson, PontusRD40220000
234Svan, LinusCE10000000
30Wikberg, ChristopherGK10000000
2599Carnlöf, CalleLD20000000
2672Stadjer, HenrikGK50000000
2735Eriksson, GustavGK100000000
281Princis, AndreasGK110004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Princis, Andreas141110569:203226830089.333.37072
235Eriksson, Gustav14102100:007455286.544.20011
372Stadjer, Henrik1453180:00139410787.854.33030
430Wikberg, Christopher141000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sala HKSala HKSala HKSala HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Björling, DanielRW148111918110
227Lundqvist, JonathanCE141341727230
319Romegård, AndersCE101151641340
418Gunnarsson, SimonRW13791624101
515Edling, MattiasLW121101133000
610Söderlund, MarcusLW1237104100
73Rathgeb, IsacLD112794020
820Javeblad, JoakimRD1208835000
929Jansson, OskarLD1407710000
1026Landén, AdamRW133364020
1114Olsson, CristofferLW113254100
1223Brandt, FredrikRW141458000
139Wiklund, ErikLW62130000
146Dahlberg, AlbinLW120334000
1521Thalén, PhilipLW141122000
1611Sandh, KennieLW20222000
178Nilsson, JonathanLD90224000
1817Strandberg, OskarRD90226000
192Lindesjö, DanielRD81014000
201Andersson, JoakimGK10000000
2130Nordgren, HampusGK30000000
2228Modig, EmilRW30000000
2330Pickl, NiklasGK100000000
2425Karlsson, AndreasGK130002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Karlsson, Andreas141311664:202929532491.052.62092
230Nordgren, Hampus1433179:52139410787.854.34003
31Andersson, Joakim141000:00000N/AN/A000
30Pickl, Niklas1410000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Solna SKSolna SKSolna SKSolna SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
188Virtanen, AkiRD148182630201
269Virtanen, VilleCE147152210440
399Skantz, LinusLW10615216120
412Palmqvist, JoakimLW1410102031010
521Lundgren, ViktorCE1349132010
622Henningsson, NiclasCE1075126200
720Lindholm, JohanRW13741124110
826Norrby, AndreasRD946100040
971Askerstedt, JoachimRW1046102001
1057Sundberg, LukasRD104592100
1118Allingmon, DennisLW143692000
128Hedström, SebastianRD515658000
137Pettersson, OskarLD1123514010
1416Skantz, HampusLW73032010
1536Lidh, PerLD21230000
1615Andersson, EmilRD101230000
1778Kanerva, ViktorCE70336000
1816Bozovic, AlexanderLW12020100
1926Birkegård, ChristofferLD40220000
205Sjöström, JesperRW90222000
2199Gurfeldt, AndreasCE11010000
2211Linnander, TimRW10110000
2323Hagtorn, FredrikRD70110000
2436Andersson, Satira TawonRD20000000
44Schiöler, TobiasLD20000000
2622Andersson-Baran, MikailRD30002000
2729Metz, AlfredGK50000000
286Erkus, JensLW60000000
2910Elmqvist, JoakimRD70000000
3029Baran Andersson, IsakGK100000000
3130Edlund, RobertGK130000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Edlund, Robert141313755:184134238389.303.260112
229Baran Andersson, Isak1410228:092151788.244.26000
329Metz, Alfred145160:005394488.645.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tullinge TP HCTullinge TP HCTullinge TP HCTullinge TP HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
122Heldring, DavidRW12881610320
219Andersson, NiclasCE11871510102
324Björklund, JohanLW14691512110
428Axelsson, NickLW142111350000
511Norlander, StefanRD1429116010
699Rossäng, JoakimCE11911014100
713Törndahl, JohanLW13191039000
827Falk, LinusCE1345941001
97Skytt, ThomCE1143710010
1015Penna, KristianRW91340000
1118Klevenskog, JoakimRD110448000
1226Fröling, NiklasLW111238010
1325Berggren, AntonRW1212318000
144Cronvall, TommyLD52022000
1514Berggren, AlbinLW71122000
166Sundlöv, HenricRW21012000
1710Seluska, LukasLD51010010
1820Krantz, BjörnLW71014010
1999Broberg, JohanRD10110000
205Andersson, RonnieRD70110000
2132Kjellin, RichardGK120110000
2212Karlsson, HenrikRD1201114000
231Wedin-Domeij, FabianGK10000000
241Eriksson, TommyGK30000000
2529Hirvonen, MarkoLW40002000
2631Eriksson, JohnGK110000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Kjellin, Richard141211666:594438442889.723.96056
231Eriksson, John14113185:0012869887.763.89012
31Eriksson, Tommy143000:00000N/AN/A000
1Wedin-Domeij, Fabian141000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vällingby AIKVällingby AIKVällingby AIKVällingby AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
114Samuelsson, LukasRW1368144200
210Rosenberg, JesperRW14581327000
313Idehed, JesperLD13211138000
42Westerdahl, JensLD1463910021
591Croneld, VictorLW1135810000
616Sadik, RamiRW1426839001
76Salomon, RobertRD144372110
811Engert, FredrikCE83470020
98Idehed, AntonRW134262100
1018Rasmusson, JensCE62462000
119Friberger, LukasCE102466100
1212Modin, RobertCE112246010
1321Erdestam, JonasCE1303310000
1471Strömberg, NiklasRD52022020
1520Hagman, HampusLW112026100
164Kotilainen, JimmieLW61122000
177Andersson, DanielRW111126000
1819Eriksson, FelixLW21012000
1917Nilsson, LukasCE41012000
203Björkander, OscarRD50116000
2130Westerdahl, TobiasGK40002000
2215Pettersson, TobiasLW80006000
2332Hellström-Sköldh, MattiasGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Hellström-Sköldh, Mattias141211663:064326030385.813.89147
230Westerdahl, Tobias1444187:191110211390.273.52021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%