J20 Elit Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-10 10:05
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Falu IF  -  IFK Kumla IK12 - 3 (2-1, 6-0, 4-2) 45Lugnets Ishall
  Bofors IK  -  Valbo HC4 - 8 (0-3, 2-1, 2-4) 49Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Skåre BK8 - 5 (0-3, 5-1, 3-1) 103Avestahallen
  Sunne IK  -  Örebro HK5 - 7 (1-2, 3-1, 1-4) 57Helmia Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 114Glysishallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 11 (0-3, 0-3, 0-5) 55Borlänge Ishall
2Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF5 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 3-0) 75Borlänge Ishall
  Örebro HK  -  Avesta BK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 1-2) 55Behrn Arena
  Bofors IK  -  Skåre BK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 42Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK  -  IFK Kumla IK11 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 6-0) 55Helmia Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Grums IK Hockey2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 92Glysishallen
  Valbo HC  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 2-3, 1-0) 82NickBack Arena
3Bofors IK  -  Örebro HK1 - 6 (1-0, 0-1, 0-5) 87Nobelhallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Skåre BK6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 101Bolidenhallen
  Avesta BK  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 1-0) 95Avestahallen
  Sunne IK  -  Borlänge HF2 - 6 (2-4, 0-2, 0-0) 58Helmia Arena
  Valbo HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 0-0) 73NickBack Arena
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Falu IF6 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 3-2) 78Billerudhallen
4Borlänge HF  -  Avesta BK4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 2-0) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Sunne IK6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 82Billerudhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Hedemora SK10 - 3 (6-1, 2-1, 2-1) 63Behrn Arena
  Skåre BK  -  Valbo HC3 - 10 (0-2, 2-7, 1-1) 82Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF1 - 8 (1-4, 0-3, 0-1) 69Glysishallen
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Bofors IK3 - 9 (1-0, 2-3, 0-6) 50Weidermans Buss Arena
5Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Skåre BK4 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 3-2) 97Billerudhallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK5 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 1-1) 127Bolidenhallen
  Falu IF  -  Valbo HC6 - 7 (1-2, 2-3, 3-2) 71Lugnets Ishall
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Örebro HK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 1-0) 150Weidermans Buss Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Bofors IK2 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 0-2) 54Helmia Arena
6Bofors IK  -  Borlänge HF6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) 67Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Grums IK Hockey1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 80Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  IFK Kumla IK7 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 3-1) 118Bolidenhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Falu IF5 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 2-2) 76Helmia Arena
  Valbo HC  -  Örebro HK4 - 3 (0-3, 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 75NickBack Arena
  Skåre BK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 53Kobbs Arena Karlstad
7Falu IF  -  Avesta BK6 - 7 (2-4, 1-1, 3-2) 57Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK8 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 4-0) 150Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Bofors IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 85Billerudhallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Sunne IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 87Glysishallen
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Valbo HC2 - 15 (1-3, 0-6, 1-6) 100Weidermans Buss Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Skåre BK5 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0) 58Behrn Arena
8Bofors IK  -  Skåre BK9 - 2 (3-0, 4-2, 2-0) 53Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Örebro HK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 0-3) 111Avestahallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Valbo HC2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) 87Glysishallen
  Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 122Lugnets Ishall
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Hedemora SK2 - 11 (2-2, 0-4, 0-5) 75Weidermans Buss Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Grums IK Hockey1 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 1-1) 55Helmia Arena
9Bofors IK  -  Falu IF6 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 1-1) 87Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 1-0) 79Avestahallen
  Örebro HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 65Behrn Arena
  Skåre BK  -  IFK Kumla IK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 2-0) 38Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Hedemora SK  -  Grums IK Hockey4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 101Bolidenhallen
  Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 63NickBack Arena
10Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK2 - 8 (0-4, 2-0, 0-4) 112Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Skåre BK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 50Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Valbo HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 92Billerudhallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Avesta BK4 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 2-2) 91Glysishallen
  Sunne IK  -  Bofors IK10 - 8 (3-0, 4-4, 3-4) 46Helmia Arena
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Örebro HK7 - 8 (1-0, 0-4, 6-4) 120Weidermans Buss Arena
11Bofors IK  -  Grums IK Hockey4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) 67Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Hedemora SK6 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 1-0) 48Behrn Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF10 - 2 (4-0, 1-0, 5-2) 103Glysishallen
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Avesta BK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 2-3) 89Weidermans Buss Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Skåre BK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 47Helmia Arena
  Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF11 - 2 (5-1, 2-1, 4-0) 45NickBack Arena
12Falu IF  -  Örebro HK5 - 7 (2-2, 1-3, 2-2) 58Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC9 - 1 (4-0, 4-1, 1-0) 50Borlänge Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Valbo HC2 - 16 (0-6, 1-3, 1-7) 65Avestahallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  IFK Kumla IK6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) 100Billerudhallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Bofors IK7 - 2 (4-2, 2-0, 1-0) 82Bolidenhallen
  Skåre BK  -  Sunne IK4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 88Kobbs Arena Karlstad
13Örebro HK  -  Borlänge HF3 - 6 (2-0, 0-3, 1-3) 45Behrn Arena
  Bofors IK  -  Avesta BK9 - 2 (4-0, 4-1, 1-1) 55Nobelhallen
  Skåre BK  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 62Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Hedemora SK  -  Sunne IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 127Bolidenhallen
  Valbo HC  -  Falu IF4 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 56NickBack Arena
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 5 (1-3, 3-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 100Weidermans Buss Arena
14Falu IF  -  Skåre BK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 38Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Kumla IK5 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 0-1) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 93Avestahallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Örebro HK4 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) 88Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Valbo HC2 - 13 (0-4, 0-3, 2-6) 25Helmia Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Bofors IK1 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 0-3) 89Glysishallen
15Grums IK Hockey  -  Borlänge HF5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 84Billerudhallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC6 - 3 (1-2, 4-0, 1-1) 107Bolidenhallen
  Skåre BK  -  Avesta BK6 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 3-2) 65Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Valbo HC  -  Bofors IK4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 82NickBack Arena
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Falu IF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 1-3) 100Weidermans Buss Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Sunne IK10 - 2 (2-0, 4-2, 4-0) 66Behrn Arena
16Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) 93Lugnets Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Örebro HK4 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 2-1) 67Avestahallen
  Skåre BK  -  Bofors IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 52Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Hedemora SK  -  Valbo HC4 - 10 (0-3, 3-5, 1-2) 100Bolidenhallen
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Sunne IK7 - 4 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1) 95Weidermans Buss Arena
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Hudiksvalls HC5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) 77Billerudhallen
17Falu IF  -  Grums IK Hockey2 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 1-1) 43Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Sunne IK9 - 4 (3-2, 3-0, 3-2) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Örebro HK  -  Bofors IK4 - 5 (3-1, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 115Behrn Arena
  Skåre BK  -  Hedemora SK6 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 49Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Avesta BK7 - 6 (5-0, 2-3, 0-3) 97Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Valbo HC1 - 8 (0-2, 0-1, 1-5) 94Glysishallen
18Bofors IK  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 52Nobelhallen
  Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC6 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 2-2) 47Lugnets Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 5 (1-3, 2-2, 1-0) 87Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Örebro HK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 1-3) 120Bolidenhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 47Helmia Arena
  Valbo HC  -  Skåre BK9 - 3 (2-2, 4-1, 3-0) 82NickBack Arena
19Bofors IK  -  Sunne IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 45Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) 132Avestahallen
  Örebro HK  -  IFK Kumla IK11 - 1 (1-1, 6-0, 4-0) 135Behrn Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 102Glysishallen
  Skåre BK  -  Grums IK Hockey1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 43Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Valbo HC  -  Falu IF4 - 7 (1-0, 2-6, 1-1) 67NickBack Arena
20Falu IF  -  Sunne IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 47Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Bofors IK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Avesta BK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 88Billerudhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Valbo HC10 - 7 (4-3, 4-2, 2-2) 98Behrn Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Skåre BK7 - 8 (1-4, 2-1, 4-2, 0-1) 83Glysishallen
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Hedemora SK4 - 9 (1-3, 1-4, 2-2) 87Weidermans Buss Arena
21Bofors IK  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 55Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Falu IF2 - 6 (2-1, 0-4, 0-1) 80Avestahallen
  Skåre BK  -  Örebro HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 41Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Valbo HC  -  IFK Kumla IK15 - 2 (5-0, 6-1, 4-1) 82NickBack Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 53Helmia Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 101Bolidenhallen
22Hedemora SK  -  IFK Kumla IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 97Bolidenhallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF10 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 6-3) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Örebro HK  -  Avesta BK4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 62Behrn Arena
  Skåre BK  -  Bofors IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) 49Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 92Billerudhallen
  Valbo HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 46NickBack Arena
23Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) 55Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) 72Billerudhallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Örebro HK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 89Glysishallen
  Sunne IK  -  Avesta BK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-1) 41Helmia Arena
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Skåre BK5 - 10 (0-3, 4-4, 1-3) 25Weidermans Buss Arena
  Falu IF  -  Bofors IK6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 52Lugnets Ishall
24Bofors IK  -  Sunne IK6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 75Nobelhallen
  Avesta BK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 47Avestahallen
  Örebro HK  -  IFK Kumla IK7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) 132Behrn Arena
  Skåre BK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 3 (1-0, 3-0, 0-3) 37Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Valbo HC  -  Grums IK Hockey4 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 3-1, 1-0) 115NickBack Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF6 - 4 (3-3, 1-0, 2-1) 85Bolidenhallen
25Avesta BK  -  IFK Kumla IK6 - 7 (0-0, 4-3, 2-3, 0-1) 80Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Örebro HK1 - 8 (0-3, 1-1, 0-4) 70Bolidenhallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 44Borlänge Ishall
  Skåre BK  -  Sunne IK3 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 1-1) 57Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Bofors IK7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 96Billerudhallen
  Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 33Lugnets Ishall
26Bofors IK  -  Hedemora SK7 - 5 (2-1, 3-0, 2-4) 43Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Falu IF7 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 4-1) 67Behrn Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Skåre BK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 46Helmia Arena
  Valbo HC  -  Avesta BK9 - 3 (2-1, 6-1, 1-1) 103NickBack Arena
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Grums IK Hockey4 - 6 (2-3, 2-1, 0-2) 54Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 0-3) 69Glysishallen
27Avesta BK  -  Bofors IK7 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 3-3) 53Avestahallen
  Falu IF  -  Valbo HC3 - 6 (0-0, 2-4, 1-2) 33Lugnets Ishall
  Borlänge HF  -  Örebro HK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 2-1) 90Borlänge Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Skåre BK8 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 4-1) 74Billerudhallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  IFK Kumla IK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) 107Glysishallen
  Sunne IK  -  Hedemora SK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 3-0) 40Helmia Arena
28Bofors IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) 54Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Grums IK Hockey4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 96Behrn Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) 153Bolidenhallen
  Skåre BK  -  Falu IF5 - 6 (1-0, 2-2, 2-4) 44Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Valbo HC  -  Sunne IK14 - 2 (4-2, 3-0, 7-0) 82NickBack Arena
  IFK Kumla IK  -  Borlänge HF6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) 20Weidermans Buss Arena