lol
lol
lol

J18 Division 2 , Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-02-25 20:15
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2) 54Soft Center Arena
  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 8 (0-5, 1-1, 0-2) 64IFFE Hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) 54Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF9 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 5-1) 57Sapa Arena
2Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Alvesta SK3 - 9 (0-4, 3-2, 0-3) 60ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 4-4) 30Jössarinken
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF5 - 6 (0-4, 2-2, 3-0) 63Aplarinken
  Västerviks IK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0) Plivit Trade hallen
3Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 84Movalla Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 77Soft Center Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC8 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 4-0) 59Virdavallens Ishall
  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF7 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 4-2) 62IFFE Hallen
4Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF7 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 2-0) 42Sapa Arena
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF9 - 2 (5-2, 2-0, 2-0) 84Aplarinken
  Västerviks IK  -  Alvesta SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 115Plivit Trade hallen
  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Skillingaryds IS3 - 20 (0-4, 0-10, 3-6) Profilgruppen Ishall
5Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Alvesta SK2 - 11 (1-6, 0-3, 1-2) IFFE Hallen
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) Jössarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Västerviks IK8 - 2 (3-0, 5-1, 0-1) 85Movalla Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF6 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 1-1) 45Soft Center Arena
6Alvesta SK  -  Skillingaryds IS7 - 6 (1-2, 2-0, 3-4, 0-0, 1-0) 67Virdavallens Ishall
  Västerviks IK  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF12 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 5-0) 233Plivit Trade hallen
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 3-2, 1-0) 87Aplarinken
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 3 (2-3, 1-0, 2-0) 78Borohallen
7Skillingaryds IS  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 64Movalla Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) 54Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK4 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 2-3) 35Sapa Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF5 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 4-1) 177Plivit Trade hallen
8Skillingaryds IS  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF17 - 0 (5-0, 7-0, 5-0) 36Movalla Ishall
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF7 - 4 (2-0, 3-1, 2-3) Jössarinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Alvesta SK2 - 7 (1-1, 0-2, 1-4) Soft Center Arena
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) 78Aplarinken
9Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) IFFE Hallen
  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK6 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 2-0) 40Profilgruppen Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Skillingaryds IS1 - 9 (0-5, 1-1, 0-3) 57Sapa Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 218Plivit Trade hallen
10Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 7 (0-2, 1-4, 2-1) ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Västerviks IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 231Plivit Trade hallen
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1) Aplarinken
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) Jössarinken
11Skillingaryds IS  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 80Movalla Ishall
  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK1 - 12 (0-3, 0-5, 1-4) 27IFFE Hallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Västerviks IK1 - 8 (0-2, 1-4, 0-2) 45Sapa Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF10 - 4 (2-2, 3-0, 5-2) 53Virdavallens Ishall
12Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF6 - 5 (1-1, 3-1, 2-3) 40ELITFÖNSTER ARENA
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Alvesta SK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 25Sapa Arena
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Skillingaryds IS0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 123Aplarinken
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 1-1) Jössarinken
13Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 40Soft Center Arena
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF13 - 3 (6-1, 4-0, 3-2) Movalla Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 57Virdavallens Ishall
  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) IFFE Hallen
14Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 47Sapa Arena
  Västerviks IK  -  Skillingaryds IS4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 68Plivit Trade hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF6 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 4-0) 67Virdavallens Ishall
15Skillingaryds IS  -  Alvesta SK8 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 2-0) 111Movalla Ishall
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) Jössarinken
  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Västerviks IK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) 63IFFE Hallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 0-1) 1Soft Center Arena
16Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Västerviks IK1 - 12 (0-2, 0-5, 1-5) Profilgruppen Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Skillingaryds IS1 - 8 (0-1, 0-3, 1-4) 35Soft Center Arena
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 51Aplarinken
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Alvesta SK4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) Jössarinken
17Västerviks IK  -  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 76Plivit Trade hallen
  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 20Profilgruppen Ishall
  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF  -  Skillingaryds IS3 - 5 (0-1, 1-0, 2-4) IFFE Hallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 2-2) 47Virdavallens Ishall
18Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) Jössarinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kalmar HC/Nybro VIF7 - 3 (3-0, 1-1, 3-2) 1Soft Center Arena
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC12 - 5 (6-3, 2-2, 4-0) Movalla Ishall
  Värnamo GIK/Rydaholms SK  -  Åseda IF/Lenhovda IF8 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 2-0) 61Aplarinken