U13 Division 1, Skånes Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-03-19 19:10
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rödovre SoIK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1) Rosengårds Ishall
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  IC Gentofte4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 25Jonstorps Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Tyringe SoSS9 - 3 (8-1, 1-2) Swedbankhallen
  IF Lejonet  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 6 (0-3, 4-3) 48Karlslundshallen
  Limhamn HK  -  Lund Giants HC2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) 63Limhamns Ishall
2Tyringe SoSS  -  Limhamn HK4 - 3 (4-0, 0-3) 64Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Rögle BK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 50Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Lund Giants HC  -  IF Lejonet1 - 9 (1-4, 0-5) Lunds Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 68Olympiarinken A-Hall
3Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Lund Giants HC5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) 25Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Helsingborgs HC0 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 40Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Rögle BK  -  IC Gentofte2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) Lindab Arena
  IF Lejonet  -  Limhamn HK6 - 4 (4-2, 2-2) 47Karlslundshallen
4Lund Giants HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) Lunds Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IF Lejonet4 - 4 (3-2, 1-2) Österåshallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Rögle BK3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) 45Olympiarinken B-Hall
  Limhamn HK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK3 - 6 (1-4, 2-2) Limhamns Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Gentofte Sköjtehal
5Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  IF Lejonet2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 20Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) 30Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  Limhamn HK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Rögle BK  -  Lund Giants HC3 - 3 (2-2, 1-1) Lindab Arena
6Tyringe SoSS  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 57Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Limhamn HK  -  Rögle BK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 59Limhamns Ishall
  Lund Giants HC  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Lunds Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 4 (3-1, 2-3) 44Karlslundshallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IC Gentofte2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 26Olympiarinken A-Hall
7Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Rödovre SoIK7 - 1 (2-0, 5-1) 19Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK1 - 8 (0-3, 1-5) 62Rosengårds Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Lund Giants HC1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) Österåshallen
  Limhamn HK  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 44Limhamns Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  IC Gentofte0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 23Karlslundshallen
8Rögle BK  -  IF Lejonet7 - 1 (4-1, 3-0) Lindab Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  Lund Giants HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4) 35Rosengårds Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1) 35Olympiarinken B-Hall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Limhamn HK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
9Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Rögle BK6 - 6 (4-4, 2-2) 25Jonstorps Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IC Gentofte2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Limhamn HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 9 (1-7, 1-2) 68Limhamns Ishall
  Lund Giants HC  -  Helsingborgs HC7 - 7 (3-1, 4-6) Lunds Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) 52Karlslundshallen
10Rödovre SoIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Rögle BK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Österåshallen
  Lund Giants HC  -  Limhamn HK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) Lunds Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK2 - 7 (1-5, 1-2) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IF Lejonet7 - 2 (3-0, 4-2) 36Olympiarinken A-Hall
11Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 10 (0-3, 1-7) 25Jonstorps Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Rödovre SoIK10 - 1 (4-0, 6-1) Swedbankhallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IC Gentofte8 - 3 (3-2, 5-1) Rosengårds Ishall
  Limhamn HK  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 4 (1-0, 2-4) 46Limhamns Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  Lund Giants HC3 - 6 (1-4, 2-2) 37Karlslundshallen
12Tyringe SoSS  -  Rödovre SoIK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 1007Österåshallen
  IC Gentofte  -  Rögle BK2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) 44Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) 40Olympiarinken B-Hall
  Lund Giants HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Lunds Ishall
  Limhamn HK  -  IF Lejonet2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 37Limhamns Ishall
13Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Limhamn HK5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1) 26Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Lund Giants HC3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 65Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IC Gentofte1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) Lindab Arena
  IF Lejonet  -  Tyringe SoSS4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) 34Karlslundshallen
14Helsingborgs HC  -  Rödovre SoIK5 - 5 (2-2, 3-3) 23Olympiarinken B-Hall
  IF Lejonet  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK2 - 10 (2-6, 0-4) 36Karlslundshallen
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 7 (2-5, 0-2) 44Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Limhamn HK  -  IC Gentofte0 - 0 (0-0, 0-0) 39Limhamns Ishall
  Lund Giants HC  -  Rögle BK3 - 10 (1-4, 2-6) 40Lunds Ishall
15Rödovre SoIK  -  Lund Giants HC6 - 2 (2-0, 4-2) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Limhamn HK5 - 3 (4-2, 1-1) Lindab Arena
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 6 (2-1, 1-5) 30Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Lejonet4 - 3 (4-1, 0-2) 50Rosengårds Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 5 (0-3, 3-2) Gentofte Sköjtehal
16Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) Lindab Arena
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK2 - 7 (1-3, 1-4) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  IF Lejonet4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Lund Giants HC  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Lunds Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Limhamn HK2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) 34Olympiarinken B-Hall
17IF Lejonet  -  Rögle BK2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 32Karlslundshallen
  Lund Giants HC  -  IC Gentofte1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 40Lunds Ishall
  Limhamn HK  -  Rödovre SoIK3 - 7 (0-2, 3-5) 49Limhamns Ishall
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 4 (3-0, 1-4) 18Jonstorps Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 8 (1-3, 2-5) Österåshallen
18IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Limhamn HK1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 48Rosengårds Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) Lindab Arena
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IF Lejonet3 - 9 (1-3, 2-6) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Lund Giants HC10 - 0 (4-0, 6-0) 35Olympiarinken B-Hall