Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2016-03-13 16:29 | |
---|
|
1 | 2015-10-24 09:40 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 4 - 6 | | | ICA Arena |
| 2015-11-21 16:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Narvik IK | 1 - 7 |
(0-3, 1-4)
| | Kristallen |
| 2016-02-13 16:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
Bodens HF Röd | 0 - 6 |
(0-5, 0-1)
| 45 | Tornedalium |
| 2016-02-27 11:10 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 3 - 6 |
(1-3, 2-3)
| | Matojärvi |
2 | 2015-10-10 09:10 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Övertorneå HF | 2 - 2 |
(1-1, 1-1)
| | Lombiahallen |
| 2016-01-10 14:50 | Bodens HF Röd
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 2 - 2 |
(1-1, 1-1)
| 40 | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2016-03-06 13:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 5 - 8 |
(2-4, 3-4)
| | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2016-03-10 18:30 | Narvik IK
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 2 - 9 |
(0-0, 2-9)
| | Nordkraft Arena |
3 | 2015-10-30 18:20 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Narvik IK | 6 - 2 |
(4-2, 2-0)
| 123 | ICA Arena |
| 2015-11-01 00:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 0 - 8 |
(0-4, 0-4)
| 40 | Tornedalium |
| 2015-11-07 15:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 6 - 4 |
(2-1, 4-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2015-11-07 17:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Bodens HF Röd | 4 - 7 |
(2-3, 2-4)
| 80 | COOP Arena (C) |
4 | 2015-10-25 13:30 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Luleå HF Röd | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2015-10-30 00:00 | Narvik IK
-
Övertorneå HF | 3 - 8 |
(2-3, 1-5)
| | Tornedalium |
| 2016-01-03 14:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-3)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2016-01-09 15:20 | Bodens HF Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 5 - 8 |
(3-2, 2-6)
| 50 | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
5 | 2015-11-21 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 5 |
(2-3, 1-2)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2015-11-21 13:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 2 - 6 |
(2-0, 0-6)
| | Kristallen |
| 2015-11-22 10:10 | Narvik IK
-
Bodens HF Röd | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-3)
| 80 | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
| 2015-11-27 18:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 3-2)
| 35 | Tornedalium |
6 | 2015-11-28 13:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Bodens HF Röd | 8 - 4 |
(4-3, 4-1)
| 40 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2015-11-28 15:45 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Narvik IK | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 3-0)
| 40 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2015-11-29 14:20 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 6 - 4 |
(3-1, 3-3)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2016-01-16 14:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 6 - 4 |
(3-2, 3-2)
| 30 | Tornedalium |
7 | 2015-12-05 00:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Övertorneå HF | 12 - 4 |
(7-2, 5-2)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2015-12-05 13:10 | Bodens HF Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 4 |
(0-2, 1-2)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2015-12-05 17:45 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 7 |
(1-3, 2-4)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2016-02-14 13:40 | Narvik IK
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 4 - 5 |
(3-3, 1-2)
| | Malmbergets Ishall |
8 | 2015-11-28 11:00 | Narvik IK
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 10 - 1 |
(4-1, 6-0)
| | Kristallen |
| 2015-12-09 17:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 3 - 8 |
(2-3, 1-5)
| | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2015-12-12 17:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 3 |
(1-0, 2-3)
| 43 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2015-12-19 14:00 | Bodens HF Röd
-
Övertorneå HF | 2 - 4 |
(2-2, 0-2)
| | Björknäshallen |
9 | 2016-01-03 11:10 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Narvik IK | 9 - 3 |
(4-2, 5-1)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2016-01-09 11:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 3 |
(2-2, 1-1)
| 30 | Tornedalium |
| 2016-01-09 18:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 5 - 1 |
(2-1, 3-0)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2016-02-27 14:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Bodens HF Röd | 3 - 10 |
(0-4, 3-6)
| | LF Arena |
10 | 2015-11-01 00:00 | Narvik IK
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 11 |
(0-3, 1-8)
| | Tornedalium |
| 2015-11-28 13:00 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 3 - 5 |
(2-1, 1-4)
| | Kristallen |
| 2015-12-06 10:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Övertorneå HF | 6 - 4 |
(1-2, 5-2)
| | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2016-01-15 18:30 | Bodens HF Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-2)
| 60 | Björknäshallen |
11 | 2015-10-31 14:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
Narvik IK | 8 - 1 |
(4-1, 4-0)
| 25 | Tornedalium |
| 2016-01-23 15:45 | Luleå HF Röd
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 0 - 6 |
(0-4, 0-2)
| 68 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2016-01-24 11:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Bodens HF Röd | 7 - 7 |
(3-4, 4-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2016-01-30 12:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-1)
| 7 | ICA Arena |
12 | 2015-11-08 13:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 6 - 3 |
(3-2, 3-1)
| | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2015-11-20 18:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Övertorneå HF | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1)
| | ICA Arena |
| 2015-11-21 11:30 | Bodens HF Röd
-
Narvik IK | 2 - 4 |
(0-4, 2-0)
| 80 | Björknäshallen |
| 2016-01-30 13:45 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 4 - 9 |
(3-6, 1-3)
| 52 | COOP Arena (B) |
13 | 2015-11-29 08:30 | Narvik IK
-
Luleå HF Röd | 1 - 5 |
(0-4, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2016-01-02 15:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2016-02-07 15:45 | Piteå/SAIK Röd
-
Övertorneå HF | 3 - 5 |
(2-3, 1-2)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2016-02-28 15:50 | Bodens HF Röd
-
MAIF/Jokkmokk | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-2)
| 40 | Björknäshallen |
14 | 2016-01-10 14:00 | Övertorneå HF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 8 - 5 |
(4-2, 4-3)
| 30 | Tornedalium |
| 2016-02-13 12:10 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Bodens HF Röd | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-1)
| 11 | ICA Arena |
| 2016-02-14 11:00 | MAIF/Jokkmokk
-
Narvik IK | 8 - 2 |
(3-2, 5-0)
| 50 | Malmbergets Ishall |
| 2016-02-14 14:45 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Piteå/SAIK Röd | 8 - 4 |
(2-2, 6-2)
| 68 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |