J20 SuperElit Forts.



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-17 22:07
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Mora IK  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 107FM Mattsson Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 159Gavlerinken Arena
  AIK  -  Timrå IK8 - 7 (1-1, 3-3, 4-3) 105Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Luleå HF5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 57AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Frölunda HC3 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 1-2) 77Malmö Isstadion
2AIK  -  Luleå HF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 125Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 0-3) 96AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 0-0) 89FM Mattsson Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 126Gavlerinken Arena
3Växjö Lakers HC  -  Frölunda HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-2) 107Vida Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 101Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 95Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK6 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 4-0) 103AXA Sports Center
4Timrå IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 87E.ON Arena
  Luleå HF  -  Frölunda HC5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 451COOP Arena (B)
  Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 114Nelson Garden Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 75Växjö Ishall
  Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 112Gavlerinken Arena
5Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 6 (1-4, 0-1, 0-1) 81Nelson Garden Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 75Växjö Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Frölunda HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 150E.ON Arena
  Luleå HF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 118COOP Arena (B)
6AIK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 152Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 88AXA Sports Center
  Timrå IK  -  Luleå HF5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 79E.ON Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 67Vida Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Frölunda HC4 - 5 (1-3, 0-2, 3-0) 133Nelson Garden Arena
7Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK5 - 2 (3-2, 1-0, 1-0) 87Nelson Garden Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Brynäs IF4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 77Malmö Isstadion
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 113Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Luleå HF5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 90Vida Arena
  Frölunda HC  -  Mora IK8 - 2 (3-0, 4-1, 1-1) 137Frölundaborg Isstadion
8Tingsryds AIF  -  Luleå HF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 98Nelson Garden Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Timrå IK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 73Växjö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Brynäs IF4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 193Frölundaborg Isstadion
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 59Malmö Isstadion
9Brynäs IF  -  Timrå IK7 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 4-2) 158Gavlerinken Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Växjö Lakers HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 51Nelson Garden Arena
  Frölunda HC  -  Södertälje SK7 - 2 (1-1, 5-0, 1-1) 76Frölundaborg Isstadion
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 84Malmö Isstadion
  Mora IK  -  Luleå HF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 208FM Mattsson Arena
10IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 57Malmö Isstadion
  Frölunda HC  -  AIK10 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 4-1) 112Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Brynäs IF  -  Luleå HF4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 142Gavlerinken Arena
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK0 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 0-3) 128FM Mattsson Arena
11Frölunda HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 111Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Mora IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 85Växjö Ishall
  Luleå HF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 202Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Brynäs IF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 175Kockumhallen
  Timrå IK  -  AIK6 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 2-2) 102E.ON Arena
12Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 63Nelson Garden Arena
  Luleå HF  -  AIK5 - 8 (1-2, 4-3, 0-3) 115Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Brynäs IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 120Växjö Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 6 (1-3, 3-2, 1-0, 0-1) 91E.ON Arena
13Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 128FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Timrå IK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 67Malmö Isstadion
  Frölunda HC  -  Luleå HF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 72Frölundaborg Isstadion
  AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 68Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Växjö Lakers HC6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) 119AXA Sports Center
14AIK  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 82Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Luleå HF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 65Malmö Isstadion
  Frölunda HC  -  Timrå IK8 - 1 (4-1, 4-0, 0-0) 103Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 97AXA Sports Center
15Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 63E.ON Arena
  Luleå HF  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 116Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 167Gavlerinken Arena
  Mora IK  -  Frölunda HC2 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 0-2) 43FM Mattsson Arena
16Södertälje SK  -  AIK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 231AXA Sports Center
  Brynäs IF  -  Frölunda HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 135Gavlerinken Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 95E.ON Arena
  Luleå HF  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) 89Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 47FM Mattsson Arena
17Timrå IK  -  Brynäs IF5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 85E.ON Arena
  Luleå HF  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 3-0) 69COOP Arena (B)
  AIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2, 0-0) 104Växjö Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Frölunda HC2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 231AXA Sports Center
18Luleå HF  -  Brynäs IF5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 114COOP Arena (B)
  AIK  -  Frölunda HC1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Timrå IK  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 76E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 73AXA Sports Center
19Brynäs IF  -  AIK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 150Gavlerinken Arena
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 114FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 178Malmö Arena
  Frölunda HC  -  Växjö Lakers HC6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 0-0) 101Frölundaborg Isstadion
20Frölunda HC  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 3-1) 167Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Mora IK  -  AIK6 - 5 (0-3, 4-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 52Orsa Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 134Malmö Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 0-1) 155Gavlerinken Arena
  Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) 158Coop Norrbotten Arena