Div. 4B fortsättning, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-03-02 12:46
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1GV-12 HK  -  Älta IF4 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 2-3) 42Ekhallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) 42Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Nordia HC  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 13 (2-4, 1-5, 1-4) 42Kärrtorps IP
  Boo HC  -  Salem Stars HC7 - 3 (1-2, 4-1, 2-0) Björknäs Ishall
2Salem Stars HC  -  GV-12 HK1 - 8 (0-4, 1-3, 0-1) 37Salems Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF6 - 5 (2-1, 3-3, 1-1) 25Ishuset
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Boo HC6 - 7 (3-4, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 32Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Brinkens IF9 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 4-2) 42Ältahallen
3Brinkens IF  -  Salem Stars HC1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) Danicahallen
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Nordia HC7 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 1-0) 36Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Tullinge TP HC6 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 2-0) Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Orminge Panthers SK8 - 6 (1-1, 3-1, 4-4) Ekhallen
4Salem Stars HC  -  Älta IF2 - 8 (1-2, 0-4, 1-2) 39Salems Ishall
  Tullinge TP HC  -  GV-12 HK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 40Ishuset
  Nordia HC  -  Boo HC3 - 17 (1-6, 1-6, 1-5) 452Brostaden Arena
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Brinkens IF12 - 3 (4-0, 3-1, 5-2) 12Björknäs Ishall
5Salem Stars HC  -  Nordia HC8 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 3-0) 23Salems Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Tullinge TP HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Danicahallen
  Boo HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF8 - 3 (2-2, 4-1, 2-0) Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK8 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 2-1) 67Ältahallen
6Tullinge TP HC  -  Älta IF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) 40Ishuset
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  GV-12 HK6 - 9 (1-2, 3-3, 2-4) 36Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Nordia HC  -  Brinkens IF5 - 13 (2-5, 2-5, 1-3) 42Husby Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Salem Stars HC14 - 2 (3-0, 5-1, 6-1) 12Björknäs Ishall
7Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Salem Stars HC4 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 29Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Älta IF8 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 3-0) Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Brinkens IF7 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 2-1) Ekhallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Nordia HC13 - 2 (3-0, 4-2, 6-0) 12Björknäs Ishall
8GV-12 HK  -  Boo HC3 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 2-2) 41Ekhallen
  Salem Stars HC  -  Tullinge TP HC4 - 7 (0-2, 3-2, 1-3) 20Salems Ishall
  Brinkens IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF4 - 5 (3-2, 1-2, 0-1) Danicahallen
  Älta IF  -  Nordia HC20 - 0 (5-0, 10-0, 5-0) Ältahallen
9Älta IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF5 - 4 (3-3, 0-1, 2-0) Ältahallen
  Brinkens IF  -  Boo HC4 - 6 (4-1, 0-3, 0-2) Danicahallen
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK6 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 5-0) 25Ishuset
  Nordia HC  -  GV-12 HK2 - 11 (2-2, 0-3, 0-6) 42Husby Ishall