Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-05-14 10:08
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Huddinge IK  -  Botkyrka HC7 - 3 (2-0, 4-1, 1-2) 423BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) 175PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järfälla HC4 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 4-1) 310Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 1583Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Njurunda SK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 140LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Vallentuna BK 6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) 620Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Kovlands IshF  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 115ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF8 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 4-2) 616LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 280Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Piteå HC2 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 0-2) 147FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  Östersunds IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-4, 0-0) 1492KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 7 (2-2, 0-2, 0-3) 306SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Valbo HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 647GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  IFK Ore4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 215BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 3 (4-2, 1-0, 1-1) 315VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 4 (2-1, 3-3, 1-0) 527Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 231SurahallenDivision 1 C
2Väsby IK HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 1-1) 290Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Botkyrka HC7 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 4-2) 315Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Vallentuna BK 5 - 8 (0-2, 2-3, 3-3) 102Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 1-1) 278BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Järfälla HC7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 704Stora HallenDivision 1 D
1Västerviks IK  -  IFK Arboga IK8 - 4 (1-2, 5-1, 2-1) 632TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Mjölby HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 0-0) 755Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 2-1) 3684HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Tranås AIF IF4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 1814BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Grästorps IK10 - 3 (4-1, 2-2, 4-0) 755Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nittorps IK8 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 4-0) 1057KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  IK Pantern4 - 7 (2-2, 2-2, 0-3) 753HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 387OasenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 944Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2169Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
2Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC5 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 0-1) 368LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 186Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Östersunds IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 357Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 0-3) 63Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 1655GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Brunflo IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 140NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF3 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 0-2) 661Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Tierps HK8 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 6-1) 375BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 0-0) 307LindehovDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 0-1) 102Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 354NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
3Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 1-0) 323BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Järfälla HC3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 185PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Botkyrka HC  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-3) 102IshusetDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) 200Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
2Grästorps IK  -  Skövde IK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 603Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 646BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 230Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Västerviks IK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 416VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 233Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1206JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Kungälvs IK7 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 4-0) 766Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Olofströms IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0) 1060VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 200Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Halmstad HF2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 420Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 883LombiahallenDivision 1 A
3Kovlands IshF  -  Njurunda SK8 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) 153ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) 91SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  IFK Ore  -  Valbo HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 109Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (0-3, 2-0, 3-0) 655Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 525OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Grästorps IK8 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 5-0) 843HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kalix UHC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 0-4) 152FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Kiruna IF5 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 3-1) 216Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
4Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 322Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
3Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC1 - 7 (0-2, 1-4, 0-1) 180BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 1-1) 225KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Östersunds IK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 251NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 465GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1) 221BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Borlänge HF3 - 6 (0-2, 3-3, 0-1) 132VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Surahammars IF5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 373Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
4Botkyrka HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 9 (0-4, 0-2, 1-3) 63IshusetDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 224Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Huddinge IK7 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 2-0) 787Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Vallentuna BK 4 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 2-3, 0-1) 150Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
3Västerviks IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 1-4) 669TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF IF4 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 2-0, 1-0) 735Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Vimmerby HC6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 2-1) 1033BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 5 (1-1, 2-3, 2-1, 1-0) 232VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1190KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Borås HC10 - 1 (2-1, 5-0, 3-0) 749HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Halmstad HF1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 933Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Nittorps IK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-2) 100Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
4IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Sollefteå HK6 - 3 (4-1, 1-2, 1-0) 545GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 336LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix UHC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 482LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 2-0) 403Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Kovlands IshF3 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 0-2) 123LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Brunflo IK4 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1) 71Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 207SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 252BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Ore9 - 2 (3-0, 2-0, 4-2) 293LindehovDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Falu IF5 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 2-0) 227NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
5Vallentuna BK  -  Botkyrka HC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 220Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-1) 252BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 7 (1-1, 1-5, 2-1) 81Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 1-1) 349Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
4Grästorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 503Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Västerviks IK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 635BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Mjölby HC6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 172Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) 299Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kungälvs IK8 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 4-1) 721JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Olofströms IK4 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 0-1) 275OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 2-0) 525Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IK Pantern3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 807VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1) 385Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 2-4) 354Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
5Brunflo IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) 173KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 689GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Tierps HK  -  Falu IF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 100VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Väsby IK HK8 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 3-0) 702Visby IshallDivision 1 D
4Vimmerby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 0-0) 1606Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
5Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 1032KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1439HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Halmstad HF3 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 1-2) 225OasenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Nittorps IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 803VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Borås HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 50Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Kovlands IshF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 150ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC5 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 1-0) 3028Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
6Nyköpings HK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 746Stora HallenDivision 1 D
5Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC6 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 3-1) 183BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 123FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 245NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 536GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Valbo HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 190BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 249LindehovDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 214Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
6Järfälla HC  -  Väsby IK HK0 - 5150Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 7 (0-2, 2-4, 0-1) 252Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Botkyrka HC  -  Nacka HK6 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 2-0) 57IshusetDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 211PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
5Västerviks IK  -  Grästorps IK7 - 3 (5-0, 2-2, 0-1) 628TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 1-3) 871Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Skövde IK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1238HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 125Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Tranås AIF IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) 509VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
6Kristianstads IK  -  Kungälvs IK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 746Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Olofströms IK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) 728Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1878JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 100Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 529Borås IshallDivision 1 F
9Tegs SK  -  Vännäs HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 487Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
6Östersunds IK  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 385Z-HallenDivision 1 B
17IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Brunflo IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 577GärdehovDivision 1 B
6Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 486Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 228SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Ore10 - 1 (0-0, 6-1, 4-0) 295Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) 245BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Tierps HK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 254NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
7Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 3-2) 93Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Vallentuna BK 4 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 3-0) 264Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 692Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Botkyrka HC5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) 173Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
6Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2221BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Västerviks IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1320Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 346Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 518BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 4 (0-0, 0-0, 3-4) 238Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
7Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Halmstad HF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1004KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Kristianstads IK8 - 2 (5-0, 2-0, 1-2) 1136HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Borås HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1220Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 663VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 60Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
6Bodens HF  -  Kalix UHC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 201BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Sollefteå HK5 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2, 1-0) 380LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 0-0) 346Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Brunflo IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 117SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
7Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 0-0) 160BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  IFK Ore5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 123VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 214SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 135NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Järfälla HC6 - 3 (3-0, 0-1, 3-2) 796Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 662Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 566VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 706BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Tranås AIF IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 895Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 0-2) 208Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
8Kristianstads IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) 1113Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 449Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 611JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Borås HC2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 385OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 410Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
6Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 243Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
8Wings HC Arlanda  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 213PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
7IF Björklöven  -  Bodens HF5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 2377Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Vännäs HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 136FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 176KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 0-2) 67Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kramfors-Alliansen12 - 1 (3-0, 7-1, 2-0) 522GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 240NiphallenDivision 1 B
8Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 562GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK4 - 5 (1-3, 1-0, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 160BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Valbo HC6 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 3-2) 325BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF0 - 12 (0-5, 0-6, 0-1) 124Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Botkyrka HC  -  Järfälla HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 82IshusetDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 7 (2-2, 1-4, 1-1) 210Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 94Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 267BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Västerviks IK  -  Skövde IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) 591TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1009Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 495BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 1-1) 312VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
9Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Olofströms IK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 1356KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nittorps IK6 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 3-2) 795JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 657Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 2-2) 447Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 220OasenDivision 1 F
7Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF5 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 3-1) 508LF ArenaDivision 1 A
8Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF6 - 8 (2-4, 3-3, 1-1) 283LindehovDivision 1 C
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Grästorps IK3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 133Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 211Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Östersunds IK  -  Brunflo IK5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 1372Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 166NiphallenDivision 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 533GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen4 - 7 (0-1, 2-4, 2-2) 68Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
9Hudiksvalls HC  -  Tierps HK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 449GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  IFK Ore8 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 4-0) 297Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 252SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 1-0) 368Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 1-1) 154NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  Järfälla HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) 101Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) 212Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Nacka HK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 746Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK7 - 3 (1-1, 4-2, 2-0) 2308HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Mjölby HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 723BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 703Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Tranås AIF IF3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 376Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 244Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
10Olofströms IK  -  Kungälvs IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) 543HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nittorps IK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 225OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 426Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Halmstad HF3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 781VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 6 (2-1, 1-0, 1-5) 250Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
8IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2744Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 103BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
9Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Njurunda SK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 104SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 379ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
10IFK Ore  -  Hedemora SK2 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 2-3) 106Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Falu IF0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 308BahcohallenDivision 1 C
9Visby/Roma HK  -  Botkyrka HC6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 744Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Vallentuna BK 0 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 0-2) 125PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
11Kungälvs IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 188OasenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF5 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 0-1) 911Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Borås HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 646Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 325OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Olofströms IK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) 275Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
10Vallentuna BK  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 7 (2-0, 2-5, 2-1, 0-1) 310Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
9Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Östersunds IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 203LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Brunflo IK  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 2-2) 143KlanghallenDivision 1 B
10Valbo HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) 212NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Tierps HK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) 293LindehovDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 322Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 5 (0-0, 1-4, 0-1) 102Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 92Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 1-1) 220Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) 299Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 272VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 302Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1) 606BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 10 (0-1, 0-3, 1-6) 458Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
12Nittorps IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1) 964Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Olofströms IK5 - 7 (4-2, 1-2, 0-3) 70Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 751VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 405OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Halmstad HF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 977JössarinkenDivision 1 F
9Piteå HC  -  Kalix UHC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 0-2) 432LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF6 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 2-0) 525LombiahallenDivision 1 A
10Botkyrka HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 147IshusetDivision 1 D
  Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 235Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 8 (0-2, 1-2, 0-4) 782Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 161FururinkenDivision 1 A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Brunflo IK10 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 2-0) 512GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) 104Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) 314Z-HallenDivision 1 B
11Tierps HK  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 152VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 0-4) 140BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  IFK Ore5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 393GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Valbo HC4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 0-0) 228SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 239PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Botkyrka HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) 126IshusetDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 256Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 112Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Skövde IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1041BillingehovDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tranås AIF IF4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 2762HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 861Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Västerviks IK  -  Mjölby HC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) 571TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 647Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
13Kristianstads IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 961Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Borås HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 222OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 789HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  IK Pantern5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 1002KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Nittorps IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 556Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
11Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 2349Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 325LF ArenaDivision 1 A
10Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 9 (2-3, 0-3, 1-3) 143LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
11Brunflo IK  -  Njurunda SK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 228KlanghallenDivision 1 B
12Enköpings SK HK  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 0-0) 394BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  IFK Ore5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 312NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
11Visby/Roma HK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 746Visby IshallDivision 1 D
12HC Vita Hästen  -  Grästorps IK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 1967HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
14Halmstad HF  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0) 707Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
11IF Björklöven  -  Kalix UHC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2225Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
14Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1843VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
25Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 419LombiahallenDivision 1 A
11Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 476LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 6 (2-0, 1-3, 1-3) 219NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK5 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 1-0) 269SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen7 - 3 (4-2, 1-0, 2-1) 102ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
12Lindlövens IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 328LindehovDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) 313Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Falu IF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 278SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-3) 184Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 456Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 130Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Botkyrka HC6 - 4 (4-1, 0-2, 2-1) 757Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Vallentuna BK 6 - 4 (1-0, 3-0, 2-4) 316Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerviks IK2 - 5 (1-4, 1-1, 0-0) 178Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC8 - 2 (3-2, 2-0, 3-0) 511BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Skövde IK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 743Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mjölby HC5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 198Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
14Borås HC  -  Olofströms IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 508Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 227OasenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  IK Pantern0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 307Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
12Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 736LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF6 - 9 (1-3, 3-3, 2-3) 174Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Kalix UHC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 235Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Brunflo IK7 - 3 (4-1, 1-0, 2-2) 203LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kovlands IshF5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 86SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 483Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-1) 78Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
13Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 2-2) 210BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 537GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Lindlövens IF0 - 10 (0-2, 0-3, 0-5) 114Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Valbo HC7 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 4-1) 280Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 345BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 7 (2-2, 2-1, 1-4) 75Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Botkyrka HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 173PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Järfälla HC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 300Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 2490HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Grästorps IK9 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0) 802Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Västerviks IK  -  Tranås AIF IF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 663TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 231VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) 828BillingehovDivision 1 E
15Kungälvs IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 112OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 763HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Borås HC4 - 1 (4-0, 0-1, 0-0) 1039KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 50Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Nittorps IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 719Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
6Tegs SK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2462Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
13Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF6 - 4 (2-0, 2-4, 2-0) 163FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 0-1) 217NiphallenDivision 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Njurunda SK10 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 4-0) 680GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 83ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Brunflo IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 5 (3-1, 1-1, 2-3) 132KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 1-0) 668Visby IshallDivision 1 D
16Helsingborgs HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 375OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Olofströms IK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 1823JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) 612Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 310Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 337Borås IshallDivision 1 F
14Väsby IK HK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-0, 0-3) 271Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 14 (0-1, 0-7, 0-6) 304BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  Kalix UHC7 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 3-0) 176Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Kovlands IshF  -  Brunflo IK6 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 1-1) 76ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 11 (1-3, 0-4, 0-4) 234LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 83SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 269Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Hedemora SK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) 143NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Tierps HK3 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 2-2) 238Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 276SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Ore3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 238BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Botkyrka HC  -  Vallentuna BK 3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 112IshusetDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 120Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 0-0) 2885Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (1-4, 0-1, 0-1) 204PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Grästorps IK  -  Västerviks IK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 297Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 252Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 2-2) 1119BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls7 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 2-0) 620Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Mjölby HC4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 747BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
17Kungälvs IK  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 149OasenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Halmstad HF5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 792HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1455KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IK Pantern4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 264OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Borås HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 658VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
14Östersunds IK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 0-0) 240Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC2 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 2-2) 683LombiahallenDivision 1 A
18Helsingborgs HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 251OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
15Östersunds IK  -  Brunflo IK9 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 4-0) 1017Z-HallenDivision 1 B
7Lindlövens IF  -  Falu IF3 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 0-1) 338LindehovDivision 1 C
13Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF2 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 0-3) 202VegahallenDivision 1 C
15Väsby IK HK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 206Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Botkyrka HC4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 119Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 335Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Vallentuna BK 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 514BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
18Halmstad HF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 2-0) 704Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Olofströms IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 1532Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Nittorps IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 2114Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 906JössarinkenDivision 1 F
4IF Björklöven  -  Vännäs HC3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2587Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
15IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 433GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 924Visby IshallDivision 1 D
19Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 945KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Halmstad HF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 0Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) 886VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 253Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Nittorps IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 231OasenDivision 1 F
15Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 167BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 215Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Piteå HC2 - 9 (0-2, 2-4, 0-3) 212FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kovlands IshF6 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 203NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 112Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
16Botkyrka HC  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-0, 0-3, 1-0) 95IshusetDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK8 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 3-0) 376BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 120Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 6 (0-0, 0-3, 1-3) 308PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 302Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
17Skövde IK  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 972BillingehovDivision 1 E
20Olofströms IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1432HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK6 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 2-1) 235Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Halmstad HF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 475OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Borås HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 663Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 0Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
17Kalix UHC  -  IF Björklöven0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 246FururinkenDivision 1 A
16Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 362LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Bodens HF7 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 1-0) 223Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2) 577LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Njurunda SK6 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 3-2) 91SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 298ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Brunflo IK  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 183KlanghallenDivision 1 B
15Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 285BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 516GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (1-0, 0-5, 0-1) 104Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Enköpings SK HK7 - 3 (4-1, 2-2, 1-0) 323LindehovDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Valbo HC6 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 2-3) 205VegahallenDivision 1 C
17Järfälla HC  -  Botkyrka HC3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 102Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 223Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 192Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Vallentuna BK 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 808Stora HallenDivision 1 D
15Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1706Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Västerviks IK  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 0-3) 1530TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Grästorps IK2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 232VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Tranås AIF IF4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 157Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 936HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
21Kungälvs IK  -  Olofströms IK3 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 3-2) 256OasenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 305Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Borås HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 873JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) 614Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 619Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
16Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Östersunds IK3 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1) 137LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) 529GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Tierps HK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 0-1) 197Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 0-2, 1-0) 285Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 1-0) 372BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 261Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
17Visby/Roma HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 2-2) 682Visby IshallDivision 1 D
16Västerviks IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 550TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mjölby HC5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) 773HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Skövde IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 200Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 769BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Arboga IK5 - 4 (3-0, 0-1, 2-3) 450Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
22Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) 936KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 803VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Halmstad HF4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 437Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 269OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Nittorps IK8 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 2-1) 500HBM – Arena Division 1 F
17Njurunda SK  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 4-1) 67Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
13IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 2983Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
20Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 174Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
17Tegs SK  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 224Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC1 - 8 (0-3, 1-5, 0-0) 217BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 4 (1-0, 3-4, 2-0) 167LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 327Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 291Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Hedemora SK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 174VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 1-2) 113NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 6 (2-2, 0-2, 1-2) 272Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Ore10 - 3 (3-1, 4-1, 3-1) 194SurahallenDivision 1 C
18Botkyrka HC  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 110IshusetDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Järfälla HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 312BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings HK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 109Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Väsby IK HK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) 234Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 350Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
17HC Vita Hästen  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 1029HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF IF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 241Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 349Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mjölby HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 585Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
23Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nittorps IK9 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 4-0) 962KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 621HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) 618OasenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 683Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 603Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
18IF Björklöven  -  Vännäs HC7 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) 2312Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 537LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Kalix UHC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 330LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 9 (1-2, 0-4, 0-3) 147NiphallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 68SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen6 - 5 (2-2, 3-1, 1-2) 88ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Brunflo IK  -  Njurunda SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 149KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Tierps HK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 2-3) 429GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Falu IF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) 126Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Surahammars IF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 147BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Borlänge HF8 - 5 (2-0, 4-3, 2-2) 268BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Valbo HC7 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 3-1) 349LindehovDivision 1 C
19Huddinge IK  -  Botkyrka HC5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 156BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 91PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järfälla HC7 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 3-0) 203Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) 648Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Östersunds IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 457Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Falu IF  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 8 (0-4, 1-2, 0-2) 342Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Vallentuna BK 7 - 1 (2-1, 5-0, 0-0) 667Visby IshallDivision 1 D
18Västerviks IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 685TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 289VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 837Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Grästorps IK4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 519BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 185Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
24Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kristianstads IK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1014JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 377Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Olofströms IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 877VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (0-3, 3-1, 0-0) 70Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Halmstad HF5 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 3-1) 376Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
19IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC6 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 2-2) 2412Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 241BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Tegs SK4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 156FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Brunflo IK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) 241LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 118SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) 85Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Valbo HC4 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 3-0) 511GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  IFK Ore4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) 110BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Lindlövens IF7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 132VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF6 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 2-1) 235SurahallenDivision 1 C
20Väsby IK HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 2 (2-2, 4-0, 1-0) 283Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Botkyrka HC6 - 4 (2-0, 2-0, 2-4) 326Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Vallentuna BK 4 - 7 (2-1, 1-3, 1-3) 96Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 5 (2-0, 1-3, 1-2) 243BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Nyköpings HK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 115Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
19Västerviks IK  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 6 (1-3, 2-0, 1-3) 538TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Mjölby HC5 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 1-0) 787Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls7 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 3-1) 991HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Tranås AIF IF2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 2543BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Grästorps IK6 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 2-1) 458Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
25Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nybro Vikings IF5 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0) 1186KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Borås HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 568HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 6 (0-2, 3-2, 0-2) 218OasenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Halmstad HF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 675Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Nittorps IK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 50Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
20Bodens HF  -  Kalix UHC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 257BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 187NiphallenDivision 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Njurunda SK7 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 4-1) 733GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) 110ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF3 - 8 (1-4, 2-2, 0-2) 560Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Tierps HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 301BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hedemora SK8 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 3-2) 293LindehovDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 103Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Surahammars IF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 127NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
21Huddinge IK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 4 (3-2, 2-2, 1-0) 238BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Järfälla HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 98PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Botkyrka HC  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 80IshusetDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Väsby IK HK5 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 0-2) 507Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
20Grästorps IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 429Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 0-1) 678BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Mariestad BoIS HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 153Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Västerviks IK4 - 7 (1-2, 1-1, 2-4) 326VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 238Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
26Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kungälvs IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 852JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Olofströms IK5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 424OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-2) 378Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 635VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 2-2) 330Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
20Tegs SK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 0-1) 720Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 152KlanghallenDivision 1 B
21Kramfors-Alliansen  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 10 (0-5, 2-2, 1-3) 123LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 606GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 2-1) 100BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Borlänge HF5 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 250VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  Surahammars IF6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) 219Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Valbo HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 301Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Nacka HK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 677Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Västerviks IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1075TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Tranås AIF IF4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 770Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 394Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 0-3) 672BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK5 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) 251VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
27Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 984KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 1-4) 1625HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  Halmstad HF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 183OasenDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Nittorps IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 662VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Borås HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 70Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
22Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 3-0) 281Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
21IF Björklöven  -  Bodens HF7 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 1-0) 2162Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Vännäs HC4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 122FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) 526LombiahallenDivision 1 A
  Kovlands IshF  -  Brunflo IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 101ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Östersunds IK  -  Njurunda SK9 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 6-0) 257Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 113SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
22Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 230SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 291Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC5 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 4-2) 260BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  IFK Ore6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 319LindehovDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Falu IF3 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 1-3) 139NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  Botkyrka HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 145IshusetDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Nacka HK8 - 2 (4-1, 0-1, 4-0) 189Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 3-0) 763Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Vallentuna BK 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 150Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Vimmerby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 763Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 389Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Västerviks IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 675BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 167Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
28Kristianstads IK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 588Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Olofströms IK2 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 1-4) 632Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) 1876JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IK Pantern3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 695OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 6 (2-3, 0-1, 0-2) 379Borås IshallDivision 1 F
22Kovlands IshF  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 113ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 69SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Njurunda SK5 - 7 (3-3, 2-1, 0-3) 125LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
23Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 511GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Valbo HC6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) 160BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  Falu IF5 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 1-2) 127VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 618LindehovDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 6 (1-4, 1-1, 0-1) 104Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Vallentuna BK  -  Botkyrka HC6 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 0-1) 300Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 158BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 102Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 265Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Västerviks IK  -  Grästorps IK5 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 2-2) 427TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  IFK Arboga IK5 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 805Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Skövde IK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) 1357HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 105Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Tranås AIF IF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 1325VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
29Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Halmstad HF4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 956KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Olofströms IK  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) 778HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Borås HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 730Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 769VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 70Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
22IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 2885Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 121BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) 122Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  Östersunds IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 412KlanghallenDivision 1 B
23IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kovlands IshF10 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 4-2) 1102GärdehovDivision 1 B
24Valbo HC  -  Tierps HK2 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 1-0) 131NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
23Visby/Roma HK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 607Visby IshallDivision 1 D
24Tranås AIF IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 5 (1-3, 1-2, 2-0) 637BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
23Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF0 - 13 (0-3, 0-5, 0-5) 78BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
24Surahammars IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 387SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Nyköpings HK  -  Visby/Roma HK2 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 2-2) 765Stora HallenDivision 1 D
23Piteå HC  -  Kalix UHC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 338LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 0-2, 1-0) 322Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Östersunds IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 234Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 10 (3-3, 0-4, 0-3) 50Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Brunflo IK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) 135NiphallenDivision 1 B
24Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 352Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Ore10 - 2 (4-1, 4-0, 2-1) 210Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) 225BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Järfälla HC  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) 142Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 256Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Botkyrka HC  -  Nacka HK9 - 2 (2-0, 4-2, 3-0) 103IshusetDivision 1 D
  Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 3-1) 2142BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Västerviks IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1085Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC6 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 0-1) 205Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 232Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
30Kristianstads IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 670Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 385Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 552JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Borås HC6 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 4-0) 424OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 4 (0-0, 3-0, 2-4) 235Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
24Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 223Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 10 (2-3, 1-2, 0-5) 374Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Kalix UHC  -  Kiruna IF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 163FururinkenDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 138KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Njurunda SK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 94ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Östersunds IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1) 117NiphallenDivision 1 B
25Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 101BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Tierps HK  -  IFK Ore5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) 84VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Surahammars IF6 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 2-1, 1-0) 192BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 2-0) 45Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Vallentuna BK 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 492Åkers IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) 311Stora HallenDivision 1 D
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Västerviks IK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 876Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mjölby HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 564HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) 532BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Tranås AIF IF3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 642Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK6 - 4 (3-2, 2-1, 1-1) 124Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
31Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Olofströms IK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 1190KockumhallenDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nittorps IK8 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 2-0) 593JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 883Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 2-1) 316Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 67OasenDivision 1 F
25Falu IF  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 215Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 199Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF12 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 6-0) 220LF ArenaDivision 1 A
24Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kramfors-Alliansen2 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 1-1) 101Bjästa IshallDivision 1 B
25IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Sollefteå HK9 - 1 (3-0, 5-1, 1-0) 422GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Brunflo IK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 0-0) 57Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
24Wings HC Arlanda  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 93PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
25Visby/Roma HK  -  Järfälla HC6 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 2-1) 507Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Botkyrka HC1 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 1-3) 187Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
22Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Mjölby HC4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 95Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
25IF Björklöven  -  Kalix UHC9 - 1 (4-1, 3-0, 2-0) 2204Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
27Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 200LombiahallenDivision 1 A
26Wings HC Arlanda  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 103PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
13Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC11 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 5-0) 330LombiahallenDivision 1 A
25Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF8 - 4 (4-1, 1-3, 3-0) 272Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Kovlands IshF5 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 100LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
26Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 455GlysishallenDivision 1 C
  Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 87BolidenhallenDivision 1 C
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Valbo HC4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) 232BahcohallenDivision 1 C
  Lindlövens IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) 335LindehovDivision 1 C
  IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 64Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C
  Botkyrka HC  -  Järfälla HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 78IshusetDivision 1 D
  Vallentuna BK  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 7 (0-4, 3-1, 0-2) 190Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D
  Nacka HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 102Nacka IshallDivision 1 D
  Huddinge IK  -  Väsby IK HK6 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 3-1) 164BjörkängshallenDivision 1 D
  Västerviks IK  -  Skövde IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 343TjusthallenDivision 1 E
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 0-1) 874Katrinhallen IshallDivision 1 E
  Tranås AIF IF  -  IFK Arboga IK6 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 3-2) 334BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Grästorps IK5 - 4 (1-2, 4-0, 0-2) 138Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E
  Mjölby HC  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 249VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E
32Olofströms IK  -  Kungälvs IK6 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 2-1) 150HBM – Arena Division 1 F
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nittorps IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 225OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F
  Borås HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 236Borås IshallDivision 1 F
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Halmstad HF5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 511VictoriahallenDivision 1 F
  IK Pantern  -  Kristianstads IK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 188Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F
26Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF7 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 2-0) 148Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Tegs SK  -  Kalix UHC4 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 2-2) 203Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 626LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen8 - 3 (3-2, 3-1, 2-0) 161KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 72ÅnäshallenDivision 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK4 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 4-0) 545GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 1-1) 92NiphallenDivision 1 B
27Tierps HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 124VegahallenDivision 1 C
  Falu IF  -  IFK Ore4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 267Lugnets IshallDivision 1 C
  Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 173SurahallenDivision 1 C
  Borlänge HF  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 4-0) 405Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C
  Valbo HC  -  Lindlövens IF4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 128NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerviks IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 646HimmelstalundshallenDivision 1 E
  Skövde IK  -  Mjölby HC4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 567BillingehovDivision 1 E
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC4 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 2-3) 536Vimmerby IshallDivision 1 E
  Grästorps IK  -  Tranås AIF IF6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) 221Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 4 (1-4, 2-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 388Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E
33Kungälvs IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3) 52OasenDivision 1 F
  Kristianstads IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) 693Kristianstads IshallDivision 1 F
  Halmstad HF  -  Borås HC5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 0-0) 431Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 472JössarinkenDivision 1 F
  Nittorps IK  -  Olofströms IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 285Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F
27Östersunds IK  -  Kovlands IshF3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) 204Z-HallenDivision 1 B
  Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 213FururinkenDivision 1 A
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 2112Umeå ArenaDivision 1 A
  Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 254LatbergshallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 9 (1-4, 1-3, 0-2) 125Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Brunflo IK3 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3) 43SkyttishallenDivision 1 B
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Botkyrka HC5 - 6 (4-0, 1-1, 0-4, 0-1) 503Visby IshallDivision 1 D
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Vallentuna BK 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 115PinbackshallenDivision 1 D
  Järfälla HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 80Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D
  Väsby IK HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 179Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D
  Nyköpings HK  -  Nacka HK6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 518Stora HallenDivision 1 D
28Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 14 (1-5, 0-2, 1-7) 102BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A
  Vännäs HC  -  Kalix UHC7 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 5-2) 242Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 376LF ArenaDivision 1 A
  Brunflo IK  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 5 (0-0, 0-4, 1-1) 139KlanghallenDivision 1 B
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK0 - 10 (0-5, 0-4, 0-1) 67Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kramfors-Alliansen10 - 3 (2-0, 4-1, 4-2) 433GärdehovDivision 1 B
  Sollefteå HK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 140NiphallenDivision 1 B
1Surahammars IF  -  Valbo HC5 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 4-1) 250SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 402Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nittorps IK  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 320Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Halmstad HF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 1001VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Nyköpings HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC9 - 2 (5-1, 2-0, 2-1) 1238Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Lindlövens IF3 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3) 802GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Olofströms IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1725HBM – Arena AllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Vimmerby HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 1132Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 1238Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 4-3) 1939BillingehovAllEttan Södra
2Tierps HK  -  Hedemora SK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 152VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) 189Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 118NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK9 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 6-1) 105PinbackshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 4 (3-2, 0-2, 0-0) 103Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Botkyrka HC4 - 11 (0-4, 2-5, 2-2) 210Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Grästorps IK5 - 2 (0-2, 4-0, 1-0) 440BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Västerviks IK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 315VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Nittorps IK6 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 4-0) 100Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Helsingborgs HC1 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 0-2) 77OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Borås HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 458Borås IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
1Falu IF  -  Huddinge IK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 637Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Visby/Roma HK  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 903Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
2HC Vita Hästen  -  Kristianstads IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 1507HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mariestad BoIS HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 1285KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  Olofströms IK4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 1-0) 849Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Skövde IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) 1072JössarinkenAllEttan Södra
  Lindlövens IF  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) 625LindehovAllEttan Mellan
1Vännäs HC  -  Kalix UHC6 - 5 (1-1, 3-1, 1-3, 1-0) 126Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A Forts.
2Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) 103Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
  Brunflo IK  -  Sollefteå HK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 126KlanghallenDivision 1 B Forts.
3Surahammars IF  -  Hedemora SK7 - 5 (2-3, 3-1, 2-1) 252SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Borlänge HF  -  IFK Ore7 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 1-0) 264Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Tierps HK  -  Valbo HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 151VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Järfälla HC6 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 1-0) 128PinbackshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Väsby IK HK  -  Botkyrka HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) 178Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK6 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 1-1) 170Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Västerviks IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 405TjusthallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Mjölby HC5 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0) 175Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Tranås AIF IF  -  IFK Arboga IK8 - 4 (3-0, 3-2, 2-2) 554BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 264OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Nittorps IK  -  Halmstad HF2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 220Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Borås HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 247OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
1Tegs SK  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 286Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 1231GärdehovAllEttan Norra
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 154SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
2Enköpings SK HK  -  Nyköpings HK6 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 2-2) 525BahcohallenAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Falu IF7 - 5 (4-2, 1-3, 2-0) 266Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Huddinge IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 206BjörkängshallenAllEttan Mellan
3Olofströms IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1368HBM – Arena AllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 902Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Skövde IK5 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 2-3, 1-0) 746Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 873Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
1Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 9 (0-3, 1-3, 0-3) 782LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
2Kalix UHC  -  Bodens HF3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 186FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
3Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) 263LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Njurunda SK  -  Brunflo IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 57Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
4Surahammars IF  -  Tierps HK6 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 3-2) 236SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 6 (2-3, 0-1, 2-2) 181BolidenhallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Valbo HC1 - 10 (0-2, 0-3, 1-5) 113Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Botkyrka HC  -  Järfälla HC6 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 4-0) 65IshusetDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 8 (3-3, 1-2, 0-3) 201Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Väsby IK HK  -  Nacka HK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 132Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Västerviks IK  -  Tranås AIF IF6 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 4-1) 450TjusthallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 289Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 5 (0-4, 1-0, 1-1) 240VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Nittorps IK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 672VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 2-1) 774Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 109Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
2Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 722LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK8 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 4-1) 2527Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 443Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
  Kovlands IshF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 3-3) 374ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
3Enköpings SK HK  -  Falu IF5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 345BahcohallenAllEttan Mellan
  Nyköpings HK  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 1003Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) 313Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
4Skövde IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2325BillingehovAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Olofströms IK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1486HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1058KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1062JössarinkenAllEttan Södra
1Hedemora SK  -  IFK Ore4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 101BolidenhallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK7 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 5-1) 179Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
2IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 1-0) 424Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
5Helsingborgs HC  -  Nittorps IK5 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 4-1) 211OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
3Visby/Roma HK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 956Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Tegs SK  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 235Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 955GärdehovAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  Piteå HC4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 0-0) 502Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
4Brunflo IK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 144KlanghallenDivision 1 B Forts.
3Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC4 - 10 (1-4, 0-3, 3-3) 68BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A Forts.
4Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen5 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 1-1) 177NiphallenDivision 1 B Forts.
5Borlänge HF  -  Surahammars IF2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 317Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Tierps HK  -  IFK Ore4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 104VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Valbo HC  -  Hedemora SK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 2-2) 212NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Väsby IK HK7 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 3-1) 454PinbackshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Vallentuna BK 4 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) 124Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Botkyrka HC6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 0-0) 122Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerviks IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 207Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Mjölby HC8 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 4-0) 647BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Grästorps IK3 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 1-1) 355Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Borås HC6 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 4-0) 689Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 731VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
4IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Piteå HC5 - 4 (0-2, 3-2, 1-0, 1-0) 864GärdehovAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna IF5 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 1-1) 721Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
  IF Björklöven  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2237Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Tegs SK1 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 1-1) 108SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Nyköpings HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 554GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Lindlövens IF  -  Falu IF4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 2-1) 411LindehovAllEttan Mellan
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 3-3) 376BahcohallenAllEttan Mellan
  Huddinge IK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 335BjörkängshallenAllEttan Mellan
5Olofströms IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC6 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) 839HBM – Arena AllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mörrums GoIS IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1473HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Vimmerby HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 628Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 7 (1-4, 1-1, 1-2) 1348BillingehovAllEttan Södra
4Kalix UHC  -  Vännäs HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 155FururinkenDivision 1 A Forts.
5Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Njurunda SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) 107LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Sollefteå HK  -  Brunflo IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 139NiphallenDivision 1 B Forts.
6Valbo HC  -  Surahammars IF8 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 4-1) 122NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 119Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Tierps HK  -  Borlänge HF5 - 4 (1-2, 4-2, 0-0) 103VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Botkyrka HC2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 118PinbackshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 301Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 55Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Västerviks IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 183Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Grästorps IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 205VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 522BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 476OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Borås HC5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 0-0) 69Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Halmstad HF3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 174OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
3Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Björklöven0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 852SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
6Tegs SK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 373Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
7Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 168ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
5Falu IF  -  Nyköpings HK7 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 3-2) 329Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Lindlövens IF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 8 (1-1, 1-3, 0-4) 729LindehovAllEttan Mellan
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 464GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
6Olofströms IK  -  Skövde IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 793HBM – Arena AllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kristianstads IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 1311Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 6 (1-0, 3-3, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1494KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) 811Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
5Bodens HF  -  Kalix UHC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 101BjörknäshallenDivision 1 A Forts.
7Hedemora SK  -  Tierps HK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) 117BolidenhallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Ore5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 212SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Borlänge HF  -  Valbo HC5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 174Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) 73Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Väsby IK HK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 6 (2-1, 1-1, 2-3, 0-1) 131Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Botkyrka HC  -  Vallentuna BK 2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) 69IshusetDivision 1 D Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Tranås AIF IF3 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 2-0) 387Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Västerviks IK  -  Mjölby HC10 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 5-0) 467TjusthallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-4, 1-0) 372Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
5Visby/Roma HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0) 1078Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
6Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 8 (0-2, 2-4, 1-2) 283Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
5Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF10 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 5-0) 298LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 4398Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Kiruna IF  -  Kovlands IshF6 - 2 (4-1, 1-0, 1-1) 737LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
6Nyköpings HK  -  Visby/Roma HK7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 1087Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Brunflo IK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 176KlanghallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Njurunda SK  -  Sollefteå HK0 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) 53Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
8Hedemora SK  -  Surahammars IF2 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) 185BolidenhallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Borlänge HF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 127Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Valbo HC  -  Tierps HK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) 417NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 6 (1-2, 3-2, 1-2) 130Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Botkyrka HC  -  Väsby IK HK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 69IshusetDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Nacka HK5 - 4 (2-0, 3-0, 0-4) 102Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Västerviks IK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 234Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 195VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Tranås AIF IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 203Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
7Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 641VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  IK Pantern4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 630Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  Borås HC  -  Nittorps IK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 867Borås IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
5Tegs SK  -  Östersunds IK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 0-0) 265Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
6Piteå HC  -  Kovlands IshF7 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0) 511LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Kiruna IF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 726LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 338BahcohallenAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 302Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
7Kristianstads IK  -  Olofströms IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1346Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Vimmerby HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1479BillingehovAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 1870HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 987JössarinkenAllEttan Södra
6IF Björklöven  -  Östersunds IK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 2622Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 219Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A Forts.
9Tierps HK  -  Surahammars IF6 - 5 (1-2, 3-2, 1-1, 1-0) 101VegahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 239Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Valbo HC  -  IFK Ore6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 92NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Botkyrka HC4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 85Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Vallentuna BK 5 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 1-1) 129PinbackshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 7 (0-1, 0-0, 1-6) 82Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Västerviks IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 761BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Grästorps IK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 78Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Mjölby HC4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 218Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
8Borås HC  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 1-0) 407Borås IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  Nittorps IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 223OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Nybro Vikings IF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 1-0) 507Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
7IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 733GärdehovAllEttan Norra
  Tegs SK  -  Piteå HC2 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 0-2) 223Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 515GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Lindlövens IF6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 336BahcohallenAllEttan Mellan
  Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings HK6 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 2-1) 336BjörkängshallenAllEttan Mellan
8Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Olofströms IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1778JössarinkenAllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  Mariestad BoIS HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 658Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Kristianstads IK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4, 0-0) 1119KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Skövde IK5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 1082HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
7Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen7 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 1-1) 199NiphallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Brunflo IK  -  Njurunda SK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 143KlanghallenDivision 1 B Forts.
9Nittorps IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 165Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 203OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Borås HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 624VictoriahallenDivision 1 F Forts.
8IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 4811Umeå ArenaAllEttan Norra
7Visby/Roma HK  -  Falu IF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 1534Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
9Kristianstads IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 1074Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
  Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 823Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Olofströms IK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 897HBM – Arena AllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 726BillingehovAllEttan Södra
8Enköpings SK HK  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 7 (2-2, 2-3, 1-2) 437BahcohallenAllEttan Mellan
7Vännäs HC  -  Kalix UHC7 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 4-0) 157Vännäs IshallDivision 1 A Forts.
8Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 47Modin & Zetterberg Hallen Division 1 B Forts.
  Brunflo IK  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 176KlanghallenDivision 1 B Forts.
10Surahammars IF  -  Borlänge HF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 335SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  IFK Ore  -  Tierps HK3 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 2-3) 123Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Hedemora SK  -  Valbo HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 204BolidenhallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Väsby IK HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 278Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 3-2) 158Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Botkyrka HC2 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 1-2) 67Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Västerviks IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 409TjusthallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Tranås AIF IF3 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 457VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  IFK Arboga IK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 754Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IK Pantern  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 208Kirsebergs IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Halmstad HF  -  Nittorps IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 623Halmstad ArenaDivision 1 F Forts.
  Borås HC  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-2) 440Borås IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
8Huddinge IK  -  Falu IF6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 268BjörkängshallenAllEttan Mellan
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK5 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 2-1) 415Åkers IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Lindlövens IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 4-3) 383LindehovAllEttan Mellan
10Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Olofströms IK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 1294KockumhallenAllEttan Södra
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mariestad BoIS HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 3427HimmelstalundshallenAllEttan Södra
  Skövde IK  -  Kristianstads IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 1071BillingehovAllEttan Södra
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Vimmerby HC2 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 1-1) 712JössarinkenAllEttan Södra
9Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Brunflo IK4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) 88LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
  Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK6 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 136NiphallenDivision 1 B Forts.
11Surahammars IF  -  Valbo HC4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 201SurahallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Hedemora SK  -  IFK Ore5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 0-0) 135BolidenhallenDivision 1 C Forts.
  Borlänge HF  -  Tierps HK4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 296Borlänge IshallDivision 1 C Forts.
  Botkyrka HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 60IshusetDivision 1 D Forts.
  Väsby IK HK  -  Vallentuna BK 2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 237Vilundaparkens IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 108Nacka IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Västerviks IK  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 2 (3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 323TjusthallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Grästorps IK  -  Mjölby HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 241Åse & Viste ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Tranås AIF IF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 1-2) 102Weidermans Buss ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  Nittorps IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF0 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 0-1) 210Nittorps IshallDivision 1 F Forts.
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Halmstad HF1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 872OlympiarinkenDivision 1 F Forts.
  Kungälvs IK  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 163OasenDivision 1 F Forts.
7Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 1077LombiahallenAllEttan Norra
8Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 0-3) 109SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
  Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) 438LF ArenaAllEttan Norra
  Östersunds IK  -  Kovlands IshF8 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0) 431Z-HallenAllEttan Norra
9Nyköpings HK  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-4, 1-0) 917Stora HallenAllEttan Mellan
  Falu IF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) 279Lugnets IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1012GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan
11Mariestad BoIS HC  -  Skövde IK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 2270Katrinhallen IshallAllEttan Södra
  Olofströms IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1028HBM – Arena AllEttan Södra
  Vimmerby HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 911Vimmerby IshallAllEttan Södra
  Kristianstads IK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 1046Kristianstads IshallAllEttan Södra
10Kramfors-Alliansen  -  Sollefteå HK2 - 8 (0-0, 0-5, 2-3) 193LatbergshallenDivision 1 B Forts.
12IFK Ore  -  Surahammars IF4 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 183Furudals HockeycenterDivision 1 C Forts.
  Valbo HC  -  Borlänge HF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 112NickBack ArenaDivision 1 C Forts.
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK8 - 3 (3-0, 3-2, 2-1) 92PinbackshallenDivision 1 D Forts.
  Järfälla HC  -  Väsby IK HK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 1-3) 109Järfälla IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Vallentuna BK  -  Botkyrka HC3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) 150Vallentuna IshallDivision 1 D Forts.
  Tranås AIF IF  -  Grästorps IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 430BredstorpshallenDivision 1 E Forts.
  Mjölby HC  -  Västerviks IK6 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 3-0) 239VMP-Group ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) 347Sparbanken ArenaDivision 1 E Forts.
9Visby/Roma HK  -  Lindlövens IF5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 952Visby IshallAllEttan Mellan
  Kovlands IshF  -  Piteå HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) 125ÅnäshallenAllEttan Norra
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF2 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1) 52SkyttishallenAllEttan Norra
10Hudiksvalls HC  -  Visby/Roma HK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 757GlysishallenAllEttan Mellan