J18 Division 2



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-10 16:03
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Diö GoIF HK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 2-1) 78DIÖ Ishall
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Alvesta SK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 72Sölveshov
  HC Wettern  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS7 - 5 (3-3, 1-1, 3-1) 52Vadstena Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Mjölby HC10 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 3-0) 60Smedjehov
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) Sapa Arena
2Karlskrona HK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-2) 150Telenor Arena
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Sölvesborgs IK6 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 1-0) 103HBM – Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0) 52Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 9 (2-4, 1-3, 2-2) Aplarinken
  Mjölby HC  -  HC Wettern1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 80VMP-Group Arena
3Diö GoIF HK  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS3 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 0-1) 65DIÖ Ishall
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Mjölby HC6 - 3 (2-3, 2-0, 2-0) 72Sölveshov
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Alvesta SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) Sapa Arena
  HC Wettern  -  HC Dalen1 - 10 (0-2, 1-4, 0-4) 70Vadstena Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 8 (1-2, 1-2, 1-4) Kockumhallen
4Mjölby HC  -  Diö GoIF HK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 64VMP-Group Arena
  HC Dalen  -  Sölvesborgs IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 58Smedjehov
  Alvesta SK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 9 (1-4, 2-1, 1-4) Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Karlskrona HK7 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 3-2, 1-0) Aplarinken
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 6 (1-1, 2-0, 2-4, 0-1) 48HBM – Arena
5Diö GoIF HK  -  HC Dalen1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 78DIÖ Ishall
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  HC Wettern5 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 3-2) 97Sölveshov
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Mjölby HC5 - 6 (1-2, 1-0, 3-4) Sapa Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS6 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 3-3) Kockumhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Alvesta SK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 42Telenor Arena
6Mjölby HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF7 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 1-0) 65VMP-Group Arena
  HC Wettern  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 8 (1-2, 0-4, 1-2) 72Vadstena Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Smedjehov
  Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 67Virdavallens Ishall
  Karlskrona HK  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS5 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 1-2) 58Telenor Arena
7Diö GoIF HK  -  Sölvesborgs IK4 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 78DIÖ Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  HC Dalen1 - 10 (0-5, 0-2, 1-3) 47Kockumhallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  HC Wettern7 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 3-2) Sapa Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS3 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 69Aplarinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mjölby HC2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) Telenor Arena
8Mjölby HC  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 8 (0-2, 1-3, 1-3) 49VMP-Group Arena
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Alvesta SK4 - 6 (2-2, 2-1, 0-3) 45HBM – Arena
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 62Sölveshov
  HC Wettern  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 3-0) 73Vadstena Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 4 (0-2, 2-2, 3-0) 37Smedjehov
9Diö GoIF HK  -  Karlskrona HK7 - 2 (5-0, 1-1, 1-1) 25DIÖ Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 56Smedjehov
  Alvesta SK  -  HC Wettern3 - 4 (0-0, 3-3, 0-1) Virdavallens Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 7 (0-2, 3-4, 1-1) Kockumhallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Sölvesborgs IK9 - 5 (2-2, 4-2, 3-1) Aplarinken
10Karlskrona HK  -  HC Wettern9 - 5 (1-4, 5-0, 3-1) Telenor Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Sölvesborgs IK2 - 11 (1-3, 1-3, 0-5) Kockumhallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  HC Dalen4 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 1-0) 15Talavidshallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Mjölby HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 39Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Diö GoIF HK7 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 2-0) 85Sapa Arena
11Diö GoIF HK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 1-3) DIÖ Ishall
  Mjölby HC  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS4 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 2-2) 40VMP-Group Arena
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 6 (1-2, 3-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Sölveshov
  HC Wettern  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 0-1) 37Vadstena Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Alvesta SK2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) Smedjehov
12Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  HC Wettern8 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) 41HBM – Arena
  Alvesta SK  -  Sölvesborgs IK6 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 3-1) 52Virdavallens Ishall
  Mjölby HC  -  HC Dalen2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 47VMP-Group Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 4 (3-0, 2-3, 0-1) Aplarinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) Telenor Arena
13Diö GoIF HK  -  Alvesta SK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) DIÖ Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 7 (2-4, 0-2, 2-1) Kockumhallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Värnamo GIK8 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 3-0) Sapa Arena
  HC Wettern  -  Mjölby HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 124Vadstena Ishall
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS7 - 6 (4-4, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Sölveshov
14Alvesta SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 6 (0-0, 3-1, 2-4, 0-1) 58Virdavallens Ishall
  Mjölby HC  -  Sölvesborgs IK4 - 9 (1-3, 1-4, 2-2) 48VMP-Group Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 3 (4-0, 1-1, 1-2) 50Aplarinken
  HC Dalen  -  HC Wettern3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 30Smedjehov
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Diö GoIF HK7 - 4 (2-0, 1-0, 4-4) 45HBM – Arena
15Sölvesborgs IK  -  HC Dalen3 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2) 52Sölveshov
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Mjölby HC6 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 3-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS6 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 2-1) Sapa Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Alvesta SK4 - 12 (1-2, 3-3, 0-7) Kockumhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 42Telenor Arena
16Mjölby HC  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) 58VMP-Group Arena
  HC Dalen  -  Diö GoIF HK8 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 4-0) 88Smedjehov
  HC Wettern  -  Sölvesborgs IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) Vadstena Ishall
  Alvesta SK  -  Karlskrona HK9 - 5 (4-1, 3-3, 2-1) 69Virdavallens Ishall
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 3-2) 42HBM – Arena
17Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 65HBM – Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Alvesta SK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) Aplarinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mjölby HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) Kockumhallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  HC Wettern7 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  HC Dalen4 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 2-1) 102Sapa Arena
18Sölvesborgs IK  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 0-4) 72Sölveshov
  Mjölby HC  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 54VMP-Group Arena
  HC Dalen  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF10 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 4-0) 25Smedjehov
  HC Wettern  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC1 - 9 (0-1, 0-4, 1-4) Vadstena Ishall
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-2) 38HBM – Arena
19Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  HC Wettern8 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 1-1) Kockumhallen
  Alvesta SK  -  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 41Virdavallens Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Sölvesborgs IK6 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 2-1) Sapa Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Mjölby HC3 - 6 (3-0, 0-3, 0-3) 55Aplarinken
  Karlskrona HK  -  HC Dalen0 - 7 (0-1, 0-2, 0-4) 47Telenor Arena
20Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  HC Dalen1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) HBM – Arena
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 8 (0-3, 2-2, 1-3) 74Sölveshov
  HC Wettern  -  Alvesta SK1 - 8 (0-4, 1-1, 0-3) 62Vadstena Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF9 - 3 (3-1, 4-2, 2-0) 121Borohallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-0, 1-4) Telenor Arena
21HC Dalen  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) Smedjehov
  Sölvesborgs IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF10 - 3 (3-1, 5-0, 2-2) 92Sölveshov
  Mjölby HC  -  Alvesta SK2 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 1-3) 65VMP-Group Arena
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 0-1, 0-1) DIÖ Ishall
  HC Wettern  -  Karlskrona HK9 - 1 (4-0, 3-1, 2-0) Vadstena Ishall
22Alvesta SK  -  HC Dalen0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 41Virdavallens Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  HC Wettern8 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 4-0) Aplarinken
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Diö GoIF HK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Kockumhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Sölvesborgs IK2 - 11 (1-1, 1-6, 0-4) Telenor Arena
  Olofströms IK/Mörrums GoIS  -  Mjölby HC1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 35HBM – Arena