Dam HockeyAllsvenskan Södra, Svenska Ishockeyförbundet



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2024-02-19 11:53
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2024-01-052024-01-05
19:00
Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 48Torvalla B-hall
19:30Team Uppsala HC  -  Rögle BK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) Gränbyhallen (B)
2024-01-062024-01-06
12:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) 253Gränby ishall
16:00Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 46Torvalla B-hall
16:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK1 - 9 (0-5, 0-2, 1-2) 52Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2024-01-072024-01-07
14:00
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Rögle BK3 - 9 (1-3, 2-2, 0-4) 87Torvalla B-hall
14:30Team Uppsala HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 0-1) 45Gränby ishall
2024-01-122024-01-12
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC9 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 4-1) 78Scaniarinken
19:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Team Uppsala HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
19:15IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 90Malmö Isstadion
2024-01-132024-01-13
12:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Team Uppsala HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2024-01-142024-01-14
12:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 0-1) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
15:00Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 312Catena Arena
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Team Uppsala HC8 - 0 (4-0, 3-0, 1-0) 70Scaniarinken
2024-01-172024-01-17
18:00
Rögle BK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 211Catena Arena
2024-01-182024-01-18
19:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) 26Gränby ishall
2024-01-202024-01-20
17:00
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Team Uppsala HC4 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) 42Torvalla B-hall
15:45IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 45Malmö Isstadion
2024-01-232024-01-23
19:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2024-01-262024-01-26
18:00
Rögle BK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 158Catena Arena
19:10IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Team Uppsala HC7 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 3-1) 115Malmö Isstadion
2024-01-272024-01-27
11:00
Rögle BK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 64Akademihallen 1
15:45IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Team Uppsala HC3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 37Malmö Isstadion
16:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) 67BST -rinken
2024-01-282024-01-28
12:00
Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 68Scaniarinken
15:00Rögle BK  -  Team Uppsala HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 142Catena Arena
15:30IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 35Malmö Isstadion
2024-02-022024-02-02
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 97Scaniarinken
2024-02-032024-02-03
14:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 51Gränby ishall
12:00Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 123Scaniarinken
12:00IF Troja-Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 1-3) 42Ljungby Arena A-hallen
2024-02-042024-02-04
12:00
IF Troja-Ljungby  -  Rögle BK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 79Ljungby Arena A-hallen
12:00Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 89Scaniarinken
2024-02-072024-02-07
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 7 (0-0, 1-4, 0-3) 34Torvalla B-hall
2024-02-092024-02-09
19:00
Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Troja-Ljungby3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 32Haribo hallen
2024-02-102024-02-10
14:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  IF Troja-Ljungby0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 87Gränby ishall
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 5-1) 59Scaniarinken
2024-02-112024-02-11
14:00
Team Uppsala HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 54Gränby ishall
14:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Troja-Ljungby5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 33Haribo hallen
2024-02-162024-02-16
19:10
IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 47Malmö Isstadion
2024-02-172024-02-17
14:30
Team Uppsala HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 0-4) 62Gränby ishall
15:45IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 30Malmö Isstadion
12:00Rögle BK  -  IF Troja-Ljungby1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 158Catena Arena
2024-02-182024-02-18
12:00
Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 534Catena Arena
15:30IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Troja-Ljungby4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 44Malmö Isstadion