Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-01-27 23:11
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bele Barkarby IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC3 - 9 (1-5, 2-4) 22Järfälla Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Älta IF4 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) 14Farsta Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sundbybergs HS4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) 22Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Norrort HC9 - 1 (4-0, 5-1) 34Tibble Ishall
2Sundbybergs HS  -  FOC Farsta IF6 - 5 (6-4, 0-1) 40Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) 20Childhoodhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0) 55Kallhälls Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 9Ältahallen
3Sundbybergs HS  -  Älta IF6 - 8 (4-1, 2-7) 45Tulehallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Norrort HC7 - 2 (3-0, 4-2) Farsta Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 2 (4-1, 0-1) 21Stora Mossen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) 14Tibble Ishall
4Älta IF  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 3 (4-3, 2-0) 15Ältahallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  FOC Farsta IF3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 45Childhoodhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Sundbybergs HS1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 45Kallhälls Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) Järfälla Ishall
5Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Älta IF6 - 4 (4-1, 2-3) Childhoodhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) Farsta Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Sundbybergs HS5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2) 23Tibble Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Norrort HC Järfälla Ishall
6Sundbybergs HS  -  Lidingö Islanders HC3 - 8 (0-6, 3-2) 30Tulehallen
  Norrort HC  -  Älta IF3 - 8 (3-7, 0-1) 10Kallhälls Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) Farsta Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 13Stora Mossen
7Älta IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3) 13Ältahallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Norrort HC6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0) 30Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Sundbybergs HS3 - 8 (0-5, 3-3) Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 1 (5-1, 2-0) 23Tibble Ishall
8Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 10Childhoodhallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 9 (0-2, 0-7) 35Tulehallen
  Norrort HC  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 6 (1-2, 1-4) 10Kallhälls Ishall
  Älta IF  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 6 (3-1, 1-5) 10Ältahallen
9Bele Barkarby IF  -  Älta IF4 - 5 (2-4, 2-0, 0-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Norrort HC6 - 3 (1-1, 5-2) 50Stora Mossen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Sundbybergs HS5 - 6 (3-3, 2-2, 0-1) Farsta Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 7Tibble Ishall
10Älta IF  -  Sundbybergs HS4 - 9 (2-6, 2-3) 20Ältahallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1) 25Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) Järfälla Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  FOC Farsta IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 10Kallhälls Ishall
11Sundbybergs HS  -  Norrort HC5 - 4 (1-0, 4-4) 30Tulehallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Bele Barkarby IF Stora Mossen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Farsta Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Älta IF Tibble Ishall
12Sundbybergs HS  -  IFK Täby HC Tulehallen
  Älta IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Ältahallen
  Norrort HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF Kallhälls Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  FOC Farsta IF Stora Mossen
13Älta IF  -  Norrort HC Ältahallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Sundbybergs HS Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  FOC Farsta IF Järfälla Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK Tibble Ishall
14Norrort HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Bele Barkarby IF Tulehallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  IFK Täby HC Farsta Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Älta IF Stora Mossen