Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2024-04-03 09:10 | |
---|
|
2022-09-17 | 2022-09-17 12:30 | 12:30 | IF Björklöven
-
Luleå HF | 1 - 7 |
(1-1, 0-1, 0-5)
| | Winpos Arena | 15:30 | | 15:30 | Skellefteå AIK
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 9 - 1 |
(3-1, 2-0, 4-0)
| 74 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Piteå HC
-
Östersunds IK | 1 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1)
| 95 | Noliahallen | 2022-09-18 | 2022-09-18 12:00 | 12:00 | Piteå HC
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 3 - 2 |
(2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 85 | Noliahallen | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Östersunds IK | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-0, 0-1)
| 47 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 12:30 | | 12:30 | IF Björklöven
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-1, 0-2)
| | Winpos Arena | 15:00 | | 15:00 | Timrå IK
-
Vännäs HC | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| | NHC Arena | 2022-09-21 | 2022-09-21 19:00 | 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
| | NHC Arena | 19:00 | | 19:00 | Piteå HC
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 1-2, 0-1)
| 192 | Noliahallen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | MoDo Hockey
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 3-0, 0-0)
| 104 | Hägglunds Arena | 2022-09-24 | 2022-09-24 12:30 | 12:30 | Vännäs HC
-
Skellefteå AIK | 3 - 7 |
(0-1, 2-3, 1-3)
| | Vännäs Ishall | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 0 |
(2-0, 3-0, 1-0)
| | Skyttishallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Luleå HF
-
MoDo Hockey | 2 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-1, 1-2)
| 83 | Coop Norrbotten Arena | 16:15 | | 16:15 | Östersunds IK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 5 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-2, 3-0)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 17:30 | | 17:30 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
IF Björklöven | 7 - 4 |
(0-1, 3-0, 4-3)
| | Brandcode Center | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| 110 | Sunderby Ishall | 2022-09-25 | 2022-09-25 12:30 | 12:30 | Vännäs HC
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 1-0)
| | Vännäs Ishall | 12:30 | | 12:30 | Östersunds IK
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 4 |
(0-3, 0-0, 1-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 12:30 | | 12:30 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Clemensnäs HC | 1 - 0 |
(1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
| | Brandcode Center | 13:00 | | 13:00 | Bodens HF
-
MoDo Hockey | 2 - 9 |
(1-1, 1-3, 0-5)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 13:00 | | 13:00 | Luleå HF
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1, 0-0)
| 99 | Lulebohallen | 14:00 | | 14:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Skellefteå AIK | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-2, 1-1)
| 58 | Skyttishallen | 2022-09-27 | 2022-09-27 19:30 | 19:30 | MoDo Hockey
-
IF Björklöven | 5 - 3 |
(0-1, 2-2, 3-0)
| 98 | Hägglunds Arena | 2022-09-28 | 2022-09-28 19:30 | 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Skellefteå AIK | 3 - 7 |
(1-1, 0-4, 2-2)
| 148 | HIVE Arena | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Vännäs HC | 0 - 1 |
(0-1, 0-0, 0-0)
| 82 | Kopparhallen | 2022-09-29 | 2022-09-29 19:00 | 19:00 | Luleå HF
-
Piteå HC | 14 - 0 |
(5-0, 5-0, 4-0)
| 160 | Coop Norrbotten Arena | 2022-10-01 | 2022-10-01 16:00 | 16:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 8 |
(2-5, 0-2, 0-1)
| | Kopparhallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1)
| | Skyttishallen | 16:15 | | 16:15 | Östersunds IK
-
Vännäs HC | 7 - 4 |
(4-1, 1-1, 2-2)
| 100 | Östersund Arena Hall A | 2022-10-02 | 2022-10-02 12:30 | 12:30 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Vännäs HC | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Brandcode Center | 12:30 | | 12:30 | IF Björklöven
-
Timrå IK | 7 - 2 |
(3-0, 3-2, 1-0)
| 70 | Winpos Arena | 12:45 | | 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
MoDo Hockey | 1 - 9 |
(0-4, 1-2, 0-3)
| | Kopparhallen | 13:30 | | 13:30 | Östersunds IK
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 4 - 1 |
(1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
| 55 | Östersund Arena Hall A | 2022-10-04 | 2022-10-04 19:00 | 19:00 | IF Björklöven
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 9 - 2 |
(2-0, 3-2, 4-0)
| | Winpos Arena | 2022-10-05 | 2022-10-05 19:00 | 19:00 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 6 |
(2-1, 0-2, 1-3)
| | Brandcode Center | 2022-10-08 | 2022-10-08 13:00 | 13:00 | Vännäs HC
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-2, 1-1)
| 87 | Vännäs Ishall | 15:00 | | 15:00 | MoDo Hockey
-
Östersunds IK | 8 - 1 |
(4-0, 3-1, 1-0)
| 102 | Hägglunds Arena | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-0, 1-2)
| | Husumhallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Piteå HC
-
IF Björklöven | 0 - 5 |
(0-1, 0-3, 0-1)
| | Noliahallen | 2022-10-09 | 2022-10-09 11:00 | 11:00 | Timrå IK
-
Östersunds IK | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 2-1, 0-1)
| | NHC Arena | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 1-3, 0-1)
| 50 | Skyttishallen | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Vännäs HC
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 58 | Vännäs Ishall | 19:00 | | 19:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 7 - 2 |
(3-0, 2-2, 2-0)
| 322 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-10-11 | 2022-10-11 19:00 | 19:00 | IF Björklöven
-
Vännäs HC | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-0, 1-1)
| | Winpos Arena | 2022-10-12 | 2022-10-12 19:00 | 19:00 | Piteå HC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 5 - 2 |
(2-0, 0-1, 3-1)
| 119 | Noliahallen | 2022-10-15 | 2022-10-15 14:00 | 14:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 3 - 4 |
(2-1, 0-1, 1-2)
| 78 | Kopparhallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Timrå IK
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| | NHC Arena | 16:00 | | 16:00 | MoDo Hockey
-
Skellefteå AIK | 4 - 7 |
(2-1, 1-3, 1-3)
| | Hägglunds Arena | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Luleå HF
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 5 - 3 |
(4-1, 0-1, 1-1)
| 101 | Coop Norrbotten Arena | 18:30 | | 18:30 | Bodens HF
-
Östersunds IK | 3 - 5 |
(0-1, 2-1, 1-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 2022-10-16 | 2022-10-16 11:00 | 11:00 | Timrå IK
-
Skellefteå AIK | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-0, 1-4)
| | NHC Arena | 11:00 | | 11:00 | Luleå HF
-
Östersunds IK | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0, 0-0)
| 99 | Lulebohallen | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Bodens HF
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 4 - 5 |
(1-2, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 16:30 | | 16:30 | MoDo Hockey
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 0 |
(2-0, 2-0, 2-0)
| 117 | Hägglunds Arena | 2022-10-18 | 2022-10-18 19:00 | 19:00 | IF Björklöven
-
Clemensnäs HC | 6 - 0 |
(3-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| 100 | Winpos Arena | 2022-10-19 | 2022-10-19 19:00 | 19:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Vännäs HC | 6 - 1 |
(1-0, 5-0, 0-1)
| | Husumhallen | 19:00 | | 19:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-1, 3-1)
| 107 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 19:00 | | 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
MoDo Hockey | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| | NHC Arena | 2022-10-21 | 2022-10-21 19:30 | 19:30 | Vännäs HC
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 0-2, 1-2)
| | Vännäs Ishall | 2022-10-22 | 2022-10-22 13:30 | 13:30 | Östersunds IK
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 10 |
(2-1, 0-4, 0-5)
| | Östersund Arena Hall B | 15:30 | | 15:30 | Skellefteå AIK
-
MoDo Hockey | 3 - 2 |
(0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 74 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Piteå HC
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 4 |
(1-0, 1-3, 1-1)
| | Noliahallen | 16:45 | | 16:45 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| 76 | Ungdomshallen | 2022-10-23 | 2022-10-23 11:15 | 11:15 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 5 |
(2-1, 0-1, 0-3)
| 86 | Brandcode Center | 11:45 | | 11:45 | Östersunds IK
-
Bodens HF | 10 - 3 |
(1-0, 5-2, 4-1)
| 65 | Östersund Arena Hall A | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 96 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 13:00 | | 13:00 | Piteå HC
-
MoDo Hockey | 0 - 10 |
(0-4, 0-1, 0-5)
| 67 | Noliahallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 0 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-0, 0-2)
| 25 | Skyttishallen | 2022-10-25 | 2022-10-25 19:30 | 19:30 | Vännäs HC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 0 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-1, 0-1)
| 26 | Vännäs Ishall | 2022-10-27 | 2022-10-27 19:30 | 19:30 | MoDo Hockey
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 8 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-1, 4-0)
| 103 | Hägglunds Arena | 2022-10-28 | 2022-10-28 19:30 | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Skellefteå AIK | 1 - 5 |
(0-2, 0-1, 1-2)
| 302 | Kopparhallen | 2022-10-29 | 2022-10-29 12:30 | 12:30 | IF Björklöven
-
Piteå HC | 2 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 2-0)
| 60 | Winpos Arena | 15:00 | | 15:00 | Bodens HF
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-1, 2-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Luleå HF
-
Vännäs HC | 6 - 2 |
(0-0, 3-1, 3-1)
| 189 | Coop Norrbotten Arena | 16:15 | | 16:15 | Östersunds IK
-
MoDo Hockey | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-0, 0-2)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 2022-10-30 | 2022-10-30 11:00 | 11:00 | Luleå HF
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 5 - 2 |
(0-1, 4-1, 1-0)
| 99 | Lulebohallen | 11:00 | | 11:00 | Bodens HF
-
Vännäs HC | 1 - 6 |
(1-0, 0-4, 0-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 15:00 | | 15:00 | Östersunds IK
-
Timrå IK | 4 - 5 |
(0-1, 3-3, 1-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 2022-11-09 | 2022-11-09 19:00 | 19:00 | Piteå HC
-
Skellefteå AIK | 0 - 6 |
(0-3, 0-1, 0-2)
| | Noliahallen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 6 |
(0-4, 2-2, 0-0)
| 47 | Kopparhallen | 2022-11-10 | 2022-11-10 19:30 | 19:30 | MoDo Hockey
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Hägglunds Arena | 2022-11-11 | 2022-11-11 19:00 | 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF | 0 - 12 |
(0-5, 0-1, 0-6)
| | HIVE Arena | 19:45 | | 19:45 | Östersunds IK
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 7 - 1 |
(0-0, 5-0, 2-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | 2022-11-15 | 2022-11-15 19:15 | 19:15 | IF Björklöven
-
Skellefteå AIK | 1 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-3, 0-1)
| 250 | Winpos Arena B-hall | 2022-11-16 | 2022-11-16 19:00 | 19:00 | Luleå HF
-
Bodens HF | 9 - 1 |
(1-0, 5-0, 3-1)
| 149 | Coop Norrbotten Arena | 19:00 | | 19:00 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
MoDo Hockey | 1 - 12 |
(0-5, 0-1, 1-6)
| | Brandcode Center | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Piteå HC | 4 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 1-0)
| 70 | Kopparhallen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Vännäs HC
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-3, 0-0)
| 56 | Vännäs Ishall | 2022-11-18 | 2022-11-18 19:00 | 19:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-1, 1-1)
| 74 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-11-19 | 2022-11-19 12:30 | 12:30 | Piteå HC
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
| 83 | Noliahallen | 13:00 | | 13:00 | Vännäs HC
-
Östersunds IK | 3 - 9 |
(1-1, 1-3, 1-5)
| 50 | Vännäs Ishall | 17:30 | | 17:30 | Timrå IK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-1, 1-0)
| | Lillstrimma hallen | 2022-11-20 | 2022-11-20 12:00 | 12:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Östersunds IK | 4 - 8 |
(2-4, 1-1, 1-3)
| 30 | Skyttishallen | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Vännäs HC
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 7 - 4 |
(2-1, 3-3, 2-0)
| | Vännäs Ishall | 13:00 | | 13:00 | Timrå IK
-
IF Björklöven | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 67 | NHC Arena | 15:30 | | 15:30 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-0, 1-1)
| 86 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 15:30 | | 15:30 | MoDo Hockey
-
Clemensnäs HC | 11 - 3 |
(3-1, 4-2, 4-0)
| 98 | Modo-Hallen | 2022-11-21 | 2022-11-21 19:45 | 19:45 | Piteå HC
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 0-1, 1-1)
| 208 | Noliahallen | 2022-11-22 | 2022-11-22 19:15 | 19:15 | IF Björklöven
-
MoDo Hockey | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-1, 3-0)
| | Winpos Arena B-hall | 2022-11-23 | 2022-11-23 19:00 | 19:00 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 4 - 3 |
(0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 1-0)
| 111 | Brandcode Center | 19:00 | | 19:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 3 |
(1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1)
| 99 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC | 6 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1, 1-0)
| 73 | HIVE Arena | 2022-11-25 | 2022-11-25 19:00 | 19:00 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Östersunds IK | 4 - 6 |
(2-1, 0-3, 2-2)
| | Ungdomshallen | 2022-11-26 | 2022-11-26 16:00 | 16:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-2, 0-1)
| | Skyttishallen | 2022-11-30 | 2022-11-30 19:00 | 19:00 | Timrå IK
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 10 - 2 |
(4-1, 3-0, 3-1)
| | NHC Arena | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 6 - 3 |
(3-0, 2-2, 1-1)
| | HIVE Arena | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Vännäs HC
-
MoDo Hockey | 2 - 8 |
(1-1, 0-2, 1-5)
| 46 | Vännäs Ishall | 2022-12-03 | 2022-12-03 12:00 | 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Vännäs HC | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
| | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 12:30 | | 12:30 | IF Björklöven
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 10 - 0 |
(2-0, 4-0, 4-0)
| | Winpos Arena | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Timrå IK
-
Luleå HF | 5 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-1, 3-2)
| | NHC Arena | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Östersunds IK | 4 - 3 |
(0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0)
| 34 | Kopparhallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | MoDo Hockey
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 3 |
(1-1, 3-1, 1-1)
| 84 | Bjästa Ishall | 2022-12-04 | 2022-12-04 11:00 | 11:00 | Timrå IK
-
Bodens HF | 10 - 0 |
(4-0, 2-0, 4-0)
| | NHC Arena | 12:00 | | 12:00 | MoDo Hockey
-
Luleå HF | 5 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0, 3-0)
| | Bjästa Ishall | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Örnsköldsvik HF | 5 - 3 |
(4-0, 0-1, 1-2)
| 33 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen | 12:30 | | 12:30 | IF Björklöven
-
Östersunds IK | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 1-0, 3-1)
| 45 | Winpos Arena | 12:45 | | 12:45 | Clemensnäs HC
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 2 - 4 |
(0-0, 0-2, 2-2)
| 46 | Kopparhallen | 16:30 | | 16:30 | Piteå HC
-
Vännäs HC | 2 - 4 |
(0-1, 2-1, 0-2)
| 80 | Noliahallen | 2022-12-07 | 2022-12-07 19:00 | 19:00 | Luleå HF
-
Skellefteå AIK | 5 - 3 |
(2-2, 0-1, 3-0)
| 89 | Lulebohallen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
IF Björklöven | 3 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
| | Kopparhallen | 2022-12-10 | 2022-12-10 13:00 | 13:00 | Vännäs HC
-
Timrå IK | 3 - 6 |
(2-2, 0-1, 1-3)
| | Vännäs Ishall | 14:00 | | 14:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Bodens HF | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 2-0, 3-0)
| 68 | Kopparhallen | 15:00 | | 15:00 | Luleå HF
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 6 |
(1-2, 0-3, 0-1)
| 78 | Lulebohallen | 16:00 | | 16:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
MoDo Hockey | 3 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| | Skyttishallen | 16:15 | | 16:15 | Östersunds IK
-
Piteå HC | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 2-1)
| 47 | Östersund Arena Hall A | 16:45 | | 16:45 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Skellefteå AIK | 3 - 5 |
(0-0, 3-0, 0-5)
| | Brandcode Center | 2022-12-11 | 2022-12-11 10:30 | 10:30 | Bodens HF
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 7 |
(0-1, 0-3, 1-3)
| 45 | HIVE Arena | 11:45 | | 11:45 | Östersunds IK
-
Skellefteå AIK | 0 - 5 |
(0-3, 0-1, 0-1)
| 80 | Östersund Arena Hall A | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Luleå HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 8 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1, 3-0)
| 99 | Coop Norrbotten Arena | 12:00 | | 12:00 | Örnsköldsvik HF
-
Timrå IK | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0, 0-0)
| | Skyttishallen | 12:30 | | 12:30 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Piteå HC | 5 - 4 |
(2-1, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0)
| | Brandcode Center | 14:00 | | 14:00 | MoDo Hockey
-
Vännäs HC | 13 - 2 |
(1-0, 5-2, 7-0)
| | Modo-Hallen |
|
|