J20 - Nationell Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-12-11 19:49
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2022-09-092022-09-09
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 150Modo-Hallen
19:00Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 168Smidjegrav Arena
18:00Timrå IK  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 158NHC Arena
2022-09-102022-09-10
15:30
Skellefteå AIK  -  Luleå HF6 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) 109Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
12:00Leksands IF  -  Brynäs IF2 - 7 (0-0, 2-3, 0-4) 203Clas Ohlson Foundation Arena
13:00Timrå IK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 119NHC Arena
13:00Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (1-0, 2-3, 1-1, 0-1) 142Smidjegrav Arena
15:00MoDo Hockey  -  AIK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 151Hägglunds Arena
2022-09-112022-09-11
12:00
Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS7 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 3-0) 78Tegera Arena
12:00Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 175Smidjegrav Arena
12:00MoDo Hockey  -  AIK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 149Hägglunds Arena
11:00Timrå IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 112NHC Arena
2022-09-162022-09-16
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  MoDo Hockey5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 115Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Luleå HF  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 200Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 148Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2022-09-172022-09-17
12:00
Luleå HF  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 0-0) 100Lulebohallen
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 151Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
13:00Brynäs IF  -  Timrå IK5 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 2-2) 87Monitor ERP Arena (B)
13:00Almtuna IS  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 170Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-09-182022-09-18
12:00
Brynäs IF  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 5 (2-0, 0-0, 2-4, 0-0, 0-1) 69Monitor ERP Arena (B)
12:00Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 131Upplands Bilforum Arena
12:00Luleå HF  -  Leksands IF7 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 3-0) 201Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) 104Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2022-09-202022-09-20
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 192Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-09-232022-09-23
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  Brynäs IF1 - 5 (1-0, 0-4, 0-1) 103Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:00Leksands IF  -  MoDo Hockey10 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 3-1) 156Tegera Arena
2022-09-242022-09-24
15:00
Mora IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 128Smidjegrav Arena
12:00Leksands IF  -  MoDo Hockey9 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 1-0) 181Tegera Arena
2022-09-252022-09-25
12:00
Brynäs IF  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-3, 1-1) 211Monitor ERP Arena
12:00Mora IK  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 115Smidjegrav Arena
11:00Leksands IF  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 163Tegera Arena
2022-09-262022-09-26
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  AIK4 - 9 (0-3, 1-5, 3-1) 100Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-09-302022-09-30
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Luleå HF5 - 2 (4-0, 0-0, 1-2) 99Stora Mossen
19:00AIK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:00Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 127NHC Arena
2022-10-012022-10-01
15:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Brynäs IF6 - 3 (4-0, 0-3, 2-0) 207Modo-Hallen
10:00Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 93NHC Arena
14:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Luleå HF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 109Hovet, Johanneshov
16:30AIK  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 2-1) 99Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-10-022022-10-02
12:00
AIK  -  Luleå HF4 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 2-3) 55Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00MoDo Hockey  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 212Modo-Hallen
11:00Timrå IK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 1-2) 83NHC Arena
13:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 77Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-10-062022-10-06
19:00
Timrå IK  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 84NHC Arena
2022-10-072022-10-07
19:00
Luleå HF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 101Coop Norrbotten Arena
19:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Brynäs IF7 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 4-1) 259Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2022-10-082022-10-08
15:00
AIK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 68Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 150Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12:00Luleå HF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 200Coop Norrbotten Arena
15:30Djurgårdens IF  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3) 93Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-10-092022-10-09
12:00
AIK  -  Leksands IF1 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 0-3) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Luleå HF  -  Brynäs IF7 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 2-1) 180Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 144Skellefteå Kraft Arena
15:30Djurgårdens IF  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 91Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-10-112022-10-11
19:00
Mora IK  -  Timrå IK6 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 4-1) 145Smidjegrav Arena
2022-10-142022-10-14
19:00
Leksands IF  -  Brynäs IF7 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 5-1) 169Tegera Arena
2022-10-152022-10-15
13:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 88Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-10-162022-10-16
12:00
Brynäs IF  -  AIK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 181Monitor ERP Arena
13:30Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 88Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-10-212022-10-21
18:00
Brynäs IF  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 112Monitor ERP Arena (B)
19:00Leksands IF  -  Luleå HF3 - 4 (0-1, 3-2, 0-1) 213Tegera Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) 111Smidjegrav Arena
19:00AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 100Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-10-222022-10-22
13:00
Leksands IF  -  Luleå HF3 - 7 (2-1, 1-1, 0-5) 170Tegera Arena
13:00Mora IK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 145Smidjegrav Arena
2022-10-232022-10-23
12:00
Mora IK  -  Luleå HF5 - 6 (2-1, 3-1, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 136Smidjegrav Arena
12:00MoDo Hockey  -  Timrå IK6 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 2-1) 202Hägglunds Arena
11:00Leksands IF  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 4-1) 147Tegera Arena
2022-10-282022-10-28
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 142Hägglunds Arena
19:00Skellefteå AIK  -  AIK4 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 112Skellefteå Kraft Arena
18:00Timrå IK  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 95NHC Arena
18:00Luleå HF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 93Coop Norrbotten Arena
2022-10-292022-10-29
12:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Mora IK4 - 7 (1-1, 1-3, 2-3) 118Hägglunds Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 89Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
11:00Timrå IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 98NHC Arena
12:00Luleå HF  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 231Coop Norrbotten Arena
13:30Almtuna IS  -  Brynäs IF5 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 176Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-10-302022-10-30
12:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 163Hägglunds Arena
12:00Luleå HF  -  AIK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 102Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 199Skellefteå Kraft Arena
11:00Timrå IK  -  Mora IK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 89NHC Arena
2022-11-022022-11-02
19:00
Luleå HF  -  Skellefteå AIK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 524Coop Norrbotten Arena
2022-11-042022-11-04
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  MoDo Hockey5 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 3-2) 65Mälarhöjdens Ishall
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) 98Gränbyhallen (B)
19:00AIK  -  Timrå IK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 186Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:00Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 227Monitor ERP Arena
2022-11-052022-11-05
11:00
Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 87Monitor ERP Arena (B)
13:00Djurgårdens IF  -  MoDo Hockey3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 69Hovet, Johanneshov
13:30Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 197Upplands Bilforum Arena
12:00AIK  -  Timrå IK2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 98Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-11-062022-11-06
12:00
AIK  -  MoDo Hockey1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) 85Hovet, Johanneshov
13:30Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 0-1) 99Upplands Bilforum Arena
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Leksands IF5 - 4 (3-1, 0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 228Monitor ERP Arena
2022-11-162022-11-16
20:00
Leksands IF  -  Mora IK3 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 0-2) 205Tegera Arena
2022-11-182022-11-18
18:00
Brynäs IF  -  Luleå HF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 88Monitor ERP Arena (B)
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 1-1) 53Gränbyhallen (B)
2022-11-192022-11-19
15:00
Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0) 224Smidjegrav Arena
13:30Almtuna IS  -  Skellefteå AIK4 - 7 (1-4, 1-2, 2-1) 500Upplands Bilforum Arena
11:00Brynäs IF  -  Luleå HF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 101Monitor ERP Arena
2022-11-202022-11-20
13:00
Almtuna IS  -  Luleå HF2 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 0-3) 78Gränbyhallen (B)
12:00Brynäs IF  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 1-2) 168Monitor ERP Arena
12:00MoDo Hockey  -  Timrå IK5 - 9 (1-2, 3-2, 1-5) 112Hägglunds Arena
11:00Leksands IF  -  Djurgårdens IF6 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 2-0) 132Tegera Arena
15:30Mora IK  -  AIK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 112Smidjegrav Arena
2022-11-232022-11-23
19:00
Mora IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 220Smidjegrav Arena
2022-11-242022-11-24
19:00
AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-11-252022-11-25
19:00
Skellefteå AIK  -  MoDo Hockey2 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 0-1) 110Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 129Coop Norrbotten Arena
2022-11-262022-11-26
12:00
Skellefteå AIK  -  MoDo Hockey4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 89Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12:00Luleå HF  -  Timrå IK4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 319Coop Norrbotten Arena
17:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Brynäs IF6 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 1-1) 73Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-11-272022-11-27
12:00
Luleå HF  -  MoDo Hockey6 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 2-1) 122Coop Norrbotten Arena
12:00Skellefteå AIK  -  Timrå IK9 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 2-1) 155Skellefteå Kraft Arena
14:00Brynäs IF  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 138Monitor ERP Arena
15:45Mora IK  -  Leksands IF4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 256Smidjegrav Arena
2022-11-282022-11-28
19:00
Almtuna IS  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 97Upplands Bilforum Arena
2022-12-012022-12-01
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Leksands IF3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 81Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-12-022022-12-02
19:00
Skellefteå AIK  -  Luleå HF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 119Skellefteå Kraft Arena
19:00Leksands IF  -  AIK6 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 1-2) 131Tegera Arena
19:00Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-1) 165Smidjegrav Arena
2022-12-032022-12-03
15:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Brynäs IF2 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 0-3) 72Modo-Hallen
11:00Leksands IF  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 120Tegera Arena
2022-12-042022-12-04
14:00
AIK  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 144Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-12-062022-12-06
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 61Hovet, Johanneshov
2022-12-072022-12-07
19:00
AIK  -  Brynäs IF1 - 6 (1-2, 0-0, 0-4) 144Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-12-092022-12-09
19:00
MoDo Hockey  -  Luleå HF4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) 129Hägglunds Arena
18:00Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 75NHC Arena
18:00Brynäs IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 104Monitor ERP Arena
2022-12-102022-12-10
10:00
Timrå IK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) 88NHC Arena
12:00MoDo Hockey  -  Luleå HF3 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 1-4) 149Hägglunds Arena
12:00AIK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 109Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-12-112022-12-11
12:00
AIK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
12:00MoDo Hockey  -  Skellefteå AIK6 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 3-1) 81Hägglunds Arena
11:00Timrå IK  -  Luleå HF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 73NHC Arena