J18 Regional Öst fortsättning



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-03-02 23:34
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2022-01-092022-01-09
12:00
Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 76Björkängshallen
13:30Nyköpings SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 2-2) 78Stora Hallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 74Tibble Ishall
2022-01-132022-01-13
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 45Pinbackshallen
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 4-0) 40Childhoodhallen
2022-01-162022-01-16
18:30
Sollentuna HC  -  SDE HF6 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 4-2) 52SVEAB Arena
2022-01-212022-01-21
19:00
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 49Childhoodhallen
2022-01-232022-01-23
17:40
IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 34Tibble Ishall
18:30Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 0-2) 53SVEAB Arena
2022-01-272022-01-27
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 22Pinbackshallen
19:30Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 40Björkängshallen
2022-01-282022-01-28
19:40
IFK Täby HC  -  Nyköpings SK6 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 1-1) 49Tibble Ishall
2022-01-302022-01-30
12:30
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF6 - 7 (1-2, 4-3, 1-1, 0-1) 49Childhoodhallen
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 2-3) 58Stora Hallen
2022-01-312022-01-31
19:40
IFK Täby HC  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 50Tibble Ishall
2022-02-032022-02-03
20:00
SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 77Stockhagens Ishall
19:15Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings SK9 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 4-1) 60SVEAB Arena
2022-02-062022-02-06
12:30
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 50Childhoodhallen
15:30Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK2 - 7 (2-3, 0-2, 0-2) 88Pinbackshallen
18:40SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 98Stockhagens Ishall
2022-02-102022-02-10
19:25
Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) 50SVEAB Arena
19:30Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF4 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 104Björkängshallen
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 65Tibble Ishall
2022-02-132022-02-13
12:30
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) 52Childhoodhallen
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) 85Stora Hallen
18:40SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 84Stockhagens Ishall
2022-02-152022-02-15
19:45
Nyköpings SK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 0-2) 51Stora Hallen
2022-02-172022-02-17
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 107Pinbackshallen
19:25Sollentuna HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 7 (1-1, 2-3, 2-3) 48SVEAB Arena
19:30Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) 94Björkängshallen
2022-02-192022-02-19
17:30
Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 61Björkängshallen
2022-02-202022-02-20
12:30
Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 4 (2-0, 1-4, 4-0) 90Björkängshallen
18:00Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 69Pinbackshallen
18:40SDE HF  -  Nyköpings SK9 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 4-0) 98Stockhagens Ishall
2022-02-222022-02-22
19:45
Nyköpings SK  -  SDE HF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 32Stora Hallen
2022-02-242022-02-24
19:30
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 30Childhoodhallen
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 96Tibble Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) 44Stora Hallen
2022-02-272022-02-27
18:40
SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 61Stockhagens Ishall
2022-03-022022-03-02
19:25
Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 0-0) 105SVEAB Arena
19:30Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 99Pinbackshallen
19:30SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 3 (5-2, 0-1, 1-0) 93Stockhagens Ishall