lol
lol
lol

HockeyFyran Göteborg, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-03-10 22:26
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Åby HC3 - 3Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Rambergets HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 4Rambergsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  KB-Knights IK8 - 2 (2-0, 6-2) 30Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Slottsskogen HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 210Falkenbergs Ishall
  Fotskäls HC  -  PHK Duells0 - 10 (0-4, 0-6) Marks Ishall
  IK Raid  -  Järnbrotts HK5 - 5 (2-1, 3-4) Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Skärgårdens SK4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 15Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
2Rambergets HC  -  Falkenbergs HK7 - 2 (1-1, 6-1) 12Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 6Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Flyers HC7 - 2 (1-2, 6-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Herrings HC1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Skärgårdens SK  -  IK Raid3 - 3Öckerö Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  Fotskäls HC1 - 8Oasen
  Åby HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) Åby Ishall
3Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Rambergets HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Slottsskogen HC6 - 4 (5-1, 1-3) 27Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  KB-Knights IK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 7Rambergsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  IK Raid2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 35Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Fotskäls HC  -  Järnbrotts HK1 - 8Marks Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Skärgårdens SK8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) Åby Ishall
  Falkenbergs HK  -  PHK Duells3 - 8 (2-4, 1-4) 92Falkenbergs Ishall
4Rambergets HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 16Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  Åby HC4 - 3 (2-1, 2-2) Slottskogsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Chalmers Blue MCR4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Flyers HC4 - 4 (2-3, 2-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Herrings HC4 - 6Öckerö Ishall
  IK Raid  -  Fotskäls HC7 - 4 (4-0, 3-4) 13Rambergsrinken
  KB-Knights IK  -  Falkenbergs HK0 - 9 (0-4, 0-5) 11Oasen
5Slottsskogen HC  -  Skärgårdens SK3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) 7Slottskogsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  KB-Knights IK6 - 0Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  IK Raid3 - 6 (1-5, 2-1) 9Rambergsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  PHK Duells4 - 6 (2-2, 2-4) 6Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 62Falkenbergs Ishall
  Fotskäls HC  -  Herrings HC2 - 1Marks Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Rambergets HC6 - 4 (2-3, 4-1) 10Åby Ishall
6Rambergets HC  -  Slottsskogen HC8 - 0 (6-0, 2-0) 3Rambergsrinken
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Fotskäls HC3 - 1Öckerö Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR2 - 3 (0-3, 2-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  Flyers HC6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 45Frölundaborg Isstadion
  IK Raid  -  Falkenbergs HK4 - 5 (1-4, 3-1) 11Rambergsrinken
  KB-Knights IK  -  Bokasport Sportklubb2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 7Oasen
  PHK Duells  -  Åby HC1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) Vallhamra Ishall
7Rambergets HC  -  Skärgårdens SK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 2Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  PHK Duells3 - 3 (0-1, 3-2) 3Slottskogsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  IK Raid6 - 2Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 5Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Flyers HC  -  Fotskäls HC3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) 18Rambergsrinken
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Herrings HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 46Falkenbergs Ishall
  Åby HC  -  KB-Knights IK6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1) Åby Ishall
8Skärgårdens SK  -  Flyers HC4 - 4Öckerö Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Åby HC3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 35Frölundaborg Isstadion
  IK Raid  -  Bokasport Sportklubb0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) Rambergsrinken
  KB-Knights IK  -  Slottsskogen HC2 - 10 (0-3, 2-7) 20Oasen
  PHK Duells  -  Rambergets HC3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) Rambergsrinken
  Fotskäls HC  -  Falkenbergs HK7 - 8 (7-1, 0-7) 0Marks Ishall
9Rambergets HC  -  KB-Knights IK9 - 1 (7-1, 2-0) 3Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 4 (2-3, 0-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Fotskäls HC4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Herrings HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) 21Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Flyers HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 35Falkenbergs Ishall
  Åby HC  -  IK Raid11 - 4 (4-2, 7-2) Åby Ishall
  PHK Duells  -  Skärgårdens SK2 - 2 (2-0, 0-2) Vallhamra Ishall
10Flyers HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 5Rambergsrinken
  IK Raid  -  Slottsskogen HC4 - 3 (4-1, 0-2) 5Rambergsrinken
  Fotskäls HC  -  Bokasport Sportklubb2 - 7 (1-3, 1-4) Marks Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Rambergets HC2 - 5 (2-4, 0-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  Åby HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Falkenbergs HK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-4) Öckerö Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  PHK Duells1 - 6 (0-5, 1-1) 7Oasen
11Rambergets HC  -  Fotskäls HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 6Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  Flyers HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) Slottskogsrinken
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Chalmers Blue MCR1 - 8 (1-4, 0-4) 7Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  IK Raid  -  KB-Knights IK8 - 4 (3-3, 5-1) Rambergsrinken
  PHK Duells  -  Herrings HC2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Åby HC3 - 9 (2-4, 1-5) 54Falkenbergs Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Skärgårdens SK4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2) Slottskogsrinken
12Rambergets HC  -  IK Raid5 - 1 (0-1, 5-0) 6Rambergsrinken
  Slottsskogen HC  -  Herrings HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) Slottskogsrinken
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Falkenbergs HK7 - 3Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Bokasport Sportklubb  -  Flyers HC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) 18Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  PHK Duells  -  Järnbrotts HK3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  Åby HC  -  Fotskäls HC9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) 10Åby Ishall
  KB-Knights IK  -  Skärgårdens SK2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Oasen
13Flyers HC  -  Åby HC1 - 8 (0-5, 1-3) 12Rambergsrinken
  Falkenbergs HK  -  Bokasport Sportklubb6 - 2 (3-0, 3-2) 65Falkenbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR0 - 9Öckerö Ishall
  Fotskäls HC  -  Slottsskogen HC7 - 6 (5-3, 2-3) 88Marks Ishall
  IK Raid  -  PHK Duells4 - 11 (0-6, 4-5) Rambergsrinken
  Järnbrotts HK  -  KB-Knights IK7 - 0 (3-0, 4-0) Slottskogsrinken
  Herrings HC  -  Rambergets HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) 36Frölundaborg Isstadion