lol
lol

U14



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-04-21 08:08
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kovlands IshF5 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 2-1) Ungdomshallen
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 8 (2-3, 0-5) Rafnahallen
  Svegs IK  -  Östersunds IK Vit3 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 3-1) Svegs Ishall
  Näldens IF  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 35Näskotthallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK Grön14 - 0 (6-0, 3-0, 5-0) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
2Östersunds IK Vit  -  Njurunda SK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 45Östersund Arena Hall B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Näldens IF3 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2) Ånäshallen
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Östersunds IK Gul10 - 6 (2-1, 6-0, 2-5) Röjsmohallen
  Östersunds IK Grön  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) Kastbergshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Svegs IK3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Kastbergshallen
3Östersunds IK Vit  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK5 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 2-4) Östersund Arena Hall B
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Kovlands IshF4 - 8 (3-5, 1-3, 0-0) Ånäshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite8 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 2-0) Ungdomshallen
  Svegs IK  -  Östersunds IK Grön2 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Svegs Ishall
  Näldens IF  -  Timrå IK1 - 7 (0-1, 1-4, 0-2) 23Näskotthallen
4Östersunds IK Grön  -  Östersunds IK Gul7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) Östersund Arena Hall B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Svegs IK5 - 5 (4-2, 0-2, 1-1) Ånäshallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Timrå IK3 - 8 (1-2, 2-3, 0-3) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) Rafnahallen
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Östersunds IK Vit4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 2-0) Röjsmohallen
5Östersunds IK Grön  -  Östersunds IK Vit7 - 11 (1-5, 6-3, 0-3) 65Östersund Arena Hall A
  Svegs IK  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK5 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 3-2) Svenstaviks ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Njurunda SK8 - 2 (3-2, 2-0, 3-0) Brandcode Center
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Näldens IF3 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 2-1) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Timrå IK  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite11 - 2 (1-1, 10-1) Lillstrimma hallen
6IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Östersunds IK Grön4 - 8 (2-1, 2-3, 0-4) Dunderhallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK Gul8 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 1-0) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Kovlands IshF6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  Näldens IF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-2) 53Näskotthallen
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Svegs IK Röjsmohallen
7Svegs IK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 7 (0-3, 2-4, 3-0) Svegs Ishall
  Östersunds IK Grön  -  Näldens IF3 - 5 (0-0, 1-5, 2-0) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK6 - 3 (0-1, 6-2) Dunderhallen
  Östersunds IK Vit  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3, 0-0) Östersund Arena Hall B
  Kovlands IshF  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite12 - 6 (9-4, 3-2) Röjsmohallen
8IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Näldens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) Rafnahallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 0-2) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Timrå IK6 - 6 (0-2, 3-2, 3-2) Brandcode Center
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Östersunds IK Grön3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) Röjsmohallen
  Östersunds IK Vit  -  Östersunds IK Gul6 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 2-0) Östersund Arena Hall A
9Näldens IF  -  Svegs IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 35Näskotthallen
  Kovlands IshF  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK10 - 2 (6-0, 3-1, 1-1) Ånäshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Östersunds IK Vit9 - 2 (4-1, 2-1, 3-0) Lillstrimma hallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK Gul6 - 3 (0-3, 2-0, 4-0) Ungdomshallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite6 - 1 (1-0, 5-1) Röjsmohallen
10Östersunds IK Vit  -  Näldens IF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Svegs IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 5 (4-2, 2-3) Kastbergshallen
  Östersunds IK Grön  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Timrå IK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3, 0-0) Östersund Arena Hall A
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 3-1) Rafnahallen
11Timrå IK  -  Östersunds IK Grön2 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 2-2) Lillstrimma hallen
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK Vit7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) Ånäshallen
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Svegs IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Svegs Ishall
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK8 - 4 (4-0, 4-4) Röjsmohallen
  Näldens IF  -  Njurunda SK2 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0) Näskotthallen
12Östersunds IK Grön  -  Timrå IK1 - 15 (0-6, 0-7, 1-2) 25Östersund Arena Hall B
  Östersunds IK Vit  -  Kovlands IshF0 - 9 (0-1, 0-2, 0-6) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Svegs IK  -  Östersunds IK Gul10 - 3 (7-1, 3-2) Svegs Ishall
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) Röjsmohallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Näldens IF3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
13IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Svegs IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) Kastbergshallen
  Näldens IF  -  Östersunds IK Vit4 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 3-0) Näskotthallen
  Njurunda SK  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK7 - 2 (4-1, 0-0, 3-1) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Timrå IK  -  Östersunds IK Gul11 - 2 (6-1, 5-1, 0-0) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK Grön7 - 2 (4-0, 1-2, 2-0) Ånäshallen
14Östersunds IK Vit  -  Timrå IK2 - 9 (1-1, 1-4, 0-4) 20Östersund Arena Hall B
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Kovlands IshF1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) Rafnahallen
  Svegs IK  -  Näldens IF7 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 1-0) Svegs Ishall
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 0-2) Kastbergshallen
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Njurunda SK3 - 9 (0-6, 3-3) Röjsmohallen
15Kovlands IshF  -  Njurunda SK4 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 2-0) Ånäshallen
  Näldens IF  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 37Näskotthallen
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Östersunds IK Vit1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) Östersund Arena Hall B
  Timrå IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Lillstrimma hallen
  Östersunds IK Grön  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite5 - 9 (1-3, 3-3, 1-3) Näskotthallen
16IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Östersunds IK Gul2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) Dunderhallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK Vit8 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 3-1) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Njurunda SK  -  Svegs IK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Kovlands IshF6 - 10 (4-5, 2-5) Röjsmohallen
  Näldens IF  -  Östersunds IK Grön4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) Näskotthallen
17Kovlands IshF  -  Timrå IK2 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0) Ånäshallen
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Njurunda SK3 - 6 (3-1, 0-4, 0-1) Näskotthallen
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Östersunds IK Grön5 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 3-1) Dunderhallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Näldens IF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Ungdomshallen
  Svegs IK  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite Röjsmohallen
18IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Svegs IK3 - 6 (2-4, 1-1, 0-1) Svenstaviks ishall
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Timrå IK4 - 8 (1-4, 3-4) Lillstrimma hallen
  Östersunds IK Vit  -  Östersunds IK Grön5 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2) Östersund Arena Hall B
  Njurunda SK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Näldens IF  -  Östersunds IK Gul5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 53Näskotthallen
19Timrå IK  -  Njurunda SK8 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 4-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  Svegs IK  -  Kovlands IshF6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) Svegs Ishall
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Östersunds IK Grön3 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 3-1) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Östersunds IK Vit  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 48Näskotthallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) Brandcode Center
20Östersunds IK Grön  -  Svegs IK3 - 5 (2-1, 1-4, 0-0) 70Östersund Arena Hall A
  Kovlands IshF  -  Östersunds IK Gul5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 0-0) Ånäshallen
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 8 (3-3, 2-5, 0-0) Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Näldens IF4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Östersunds IK Vit4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) Dunderhallen
21Näldens IF  -  Kovlands IshF2 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 23Näskotthallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK Grön3 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1) Näskotthallen
  Svegs IK  -  Timrå IK4 - 9 (3-4, 1-5) Kastbergshallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Östersunds IK Vit3 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 1-1) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Östersunds IK Gul  -  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite6 - 7 (3-2, 2-2, 1-3) Näskotthallen
22Östersunds IK Vit  -  Svegs IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 40Östersund Arena Hall B
  Östersunds IK Grön  -  Njurunda SK9 - 4 (3-3, 2-1, 4-0) 45Östersund Arena Hall B
  Rosenborg Ishockeyklubb Elite  -  Näldens IF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 25Röjsmohallen
  IFK Strömsund/Ramsele IK  -  Timrå IK4 - 10 (2-6, 2-4) Rafnahallen
  Kovlands IshF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 3-0) Ånäshallen