J18 Regional Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-12-13 17:42
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2021-09-262021-09-26
16:00
Nyköpings SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 13 (0-5, 0-4, 2-4) 82Stora Hallen
17:30Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC9 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 4-0) 100Björkängshallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) 49Tibble Ishall
18:00AIK  -  SDE HF6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:30Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 103Pinbackshallen
18:40Sollentuna HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 9 (1-3, 0-3, 2-3) 172SVEAB Arena
2021-09-282021-09-28
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK6 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 1-1) 223Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-09-302021-09-30
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Sollentuna HC9 - 1 (5-0, 2-1, 2-0) 69Scaniarinken
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 2-1) 65Childhoodhallen
19:30SDE HF  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 41Stockhagens Ishall
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) 54Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:40Nacka HK  -  AIK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 149Nacka Ishall
2021-10-032021-10-03
15:00
SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 54Stockhagens Ishall
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  Nacka HK3 - 6 (1-6, 2-0, 0-0) 89Stora Hallen
17:30Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 2-1, 0-1) 120Björkängshallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 97Tibble Ishall
18:00AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 1-1) 60Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:40Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) 75SVEAB Arena
2021-10-062021-10-06
19:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 140Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-10-072021-10-07
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 88Pinbackshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 2-0) 62Scaniarinken
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nyköpings SK10 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 4-0) 30Childhoodhallen
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC9 - 3 (4-0, 1-1, 4-2) 40Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:40Nacka HK  -  SDE HF7 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 3-1) 24Nacka Ishall
2021-10-102021-10-10
16:00
Nyköpings SK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 5 (0-4, 1-0, 1-1) 75Stora Hallen
17:30Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 0-2) 114Björkängshallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 125Tibble Ishall
18:00AIK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:25Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 2-2) 152Nacka Ishall
18:40SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC7 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 2-2) 100Stockhagens Ishall
2021-10-122021-10-12
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF10 - 2 (4-2, 2-0, 4-0) 200Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-10-142021-10-14
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  AIK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 136Pinbackshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings SK9 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 3-0) 112Scaniarinken
19:25Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Täby HC9 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 4-1) 59SVEAB Arena
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 5 (1-0, 1-4, 1-1) 57Childhoodhallen
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 88Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-10-172021-10-17
11:30
Nyköpings SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 89Stora Hallen
12:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) 65Childhoodhallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK6 - 3 (3-2, 2-0, 1-1) 97Tibble Ishall
18:00AIK  -  Sollentuna HC10 - 3 (2-1, 5-0, 3-2) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:25Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 278Nacka Ishall
18:40SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 74Stockhagens Ishall
2021-10-212021-10-21
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  SDE HF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 43Pinbackshallen
19:00Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 74Scaniarinken
19:25Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 2-1) 39SVEAB Arena
19:30Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC6 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 3-1) 50Upplands Bilforum Arena
20:00Huddinge IK  -  AIK6 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 3-0) 85Björkängshallen
2021-10-222021-10-22
19:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 67Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-10-242021-10-24
12:30
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 0-3) 101Pinbackshallen
12:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 47Childhoodhallen
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  AIK1 - 8 (0-1, 0-1, 1-6) 102Stora Hallen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS9 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 4-0) 137Scaniarinken
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) 182Tibble Ishall
18:25Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 70Nacka Ishall
2021-10-262021-10-26
19:45
Nyköpings SK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 48Stora Hallen
2021-10-282021-10-28
19:25
Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 2-0) 78Nacka Ishall
19:30AIK  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 0-0) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 1-3) 45Childhoodhallen
19:30SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 0-2) 50Stockhagens Ishall
19:00Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS7 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 1-1) 122Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-10-292021-10-29
19:30
Almtuna IS  -  AIK3 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 2-2) 88Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-10-312021-10-31
12:30
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 8 (2-3, 1-2, 0-3) 40Pinbackshallen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 1-2) 179Scaniarinken
17:30Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF5 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 3-0) 55Björkängshallen
17:40IFK Täby HC  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 64Tibble Ishall
18:40Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 1-3) 64SVEAB Arena
2021-11-062021-11-06
14:30
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-0, 0-4, 1-0) 78Childhoodhallen
2021-11-072021-11-07
12:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Sollentuna HC10 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 4-0) 80Hovet, Johanneshov
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 2-0) 78Scaniarinken
17:15Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 62Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:25Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 81Nacka Ishall
18:40SDE HF  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 75Stockhagens Ishall
2021-11-112021-11-11
19:00
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) 83Pinbackshallen
19:25Sollentuna HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 56SVEAB Arena
19:30AIK  -  Nacka HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 52Tibble Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  SDE HF5 - 9 (0-2, 2-3, 3-4) 60Stora Hallen
20:00Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 14 (0-1, 1-7, 1-6) 138Björkängshallen
2021-11-142021-11-14
12:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC12 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 3-0) 444Hovet, Johanneshov
12:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK4 - 5 (1-0, 2-0, 1-4, 0-1) 63Childhoodhallen
12:30Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 4-0) 88Pinbackshallen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 87Scaniarinken
17:15Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 88Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:25Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings SK8 - 3 (1-2, 4-0, 3-1) 42Nacka Ishall
2021-11-182021-11-18
19:25
Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 0-4) 67SVEAB Arena
19:30AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-1) 75Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:30SDE HF  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 104Stockhagens Ishall
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 74Tibble Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 9 (0-2, 1-1, 1-6) 36Stora Hallen
20:00Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 70Björkängshallen
2021-11-212021-11-21
12:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Nyköpings SK19 - 1 (4-0, 11-1, 4-0) 42Hovet, Johanneshov
12:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 78Childhoodhallen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 119Scaniarinken
16:00Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 77Pinbackshallen
18:40Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK5 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 1-1) 76SVEAB Arena
14:15Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 70Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-11-252021-11-25
19:25
Nacka HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 37Nacka Ishall
19:30AIK  -  Wings HC Arlanda11 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 5-1) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:30SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 8 (1-2, 0-1, 1-5) 96Stockhagens Ishall
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Sollentuna HC6 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 2-1) 89Tibble Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 6 (1-1, 2-4, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 54Stora Hallen
20:00Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 45Björkängshallen
2021-11-282021-11-28
12:30
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 0-0) 77Pinbackshallen
16:00Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 78Scaniarinken
17:30Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 68Björkängshallen
19:25Sollentuna HC  -  AIK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 58SVEAB Arena
13:00Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 7 (3-2, 1-3, 1-2) 88Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-11-292021-11-29
19:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 0-0) 171Hovet, Johanneshov
2021-12-022021-12-02
19:25
Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-2) 93Nacka Ishall
19:30AIK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 99Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
19:30SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (0-1, 2-1, 2-4) 68Stockhagens Ishall
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 74Childhoodhallen
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 74Tibble Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 2-2) 56Stora Hallen
2021-12-052021-12-05
16:30
Djurgårdens IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) 65Hovet, Johanneshov
17:15Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 50Upplands Bilforum Arena
17:30Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 0-1) 60Björkängshallen
18:00AIK  -  Nyköpings SK9 - 1 (3-0, 5-0, 1-1) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
18:40Sollentuna HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 40SVEAB Arena
18:40SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 58Stockhagens Ishall
2021-12-092021-12-09
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 69Scaniarinken
19:00Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK1 - 8 (0-3, 1-1, 0-4) 79Pinbackshallen
19:25Sollentuna HC  -  SDE HF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 40SVEAB Arena
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 8 (0-4, 0-1, 2-3) 88Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:40IFK Täby HC  -  AIK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 0-1) 68Tibble Ishall
20:00Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings SK6 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 4-1) 55Björkängshallen
2021-12-122021-12-12
12:00
Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) 87Hovet, Johanneshov
12:30AIK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 58Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 43Stora Hallen
16:00SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 2-0) 52Stockhagens Ishall
16:00Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 1-2) 43Nacka Ishall
12:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda9 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1) 54Danica Isannex