HockeyTvåan Södra B , Region Syd



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-12-20 09:52
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Värnamo GIK  -  Töreboda HF5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 798Axelent Arena
  Nittorps IK  -  Nässjö HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 132Nittorps Ishall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Borås HC2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 144Arena Grosvad
  Mjölby HC  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 225ProTrain Arena
2Gislaveds SK  -  Töreboda HF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 343Gislerinken
  Ulricehamns IF  -  IK Guts Finspång2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 165Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Nässjö HC  -  Mjölby HC6 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 2-2) 238Höglandsrinken
  Borås HC  -  Nittorps IK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 879Borås Ishall
3IK Guts Finspång  -  Värnamo GIK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 69Arena Grosvad
  Nittorps IK  -  Ulricehamns IF4 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 345Nittorps Ishall
  Töreboda HF  -  Mjölby HC3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 132Töreshov
  Borås HC  -  Nässjö HC3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 494Borås Ishall
4Värnamo GIK  -  Nittorps IK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 261Axelent Arena
  Gislaveds SK  -  IK Guts Finspång0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 351Gislerinken
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Borås HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 406Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Nässjö HC  -  Töreboda HF2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) Höglandsrinken
5Borås HC  -  Värnamo GIK7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) 872Borås Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-1) 346Nittorps Ishall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Nässjö HC8 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 3-0) 78Arena Grosvad
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Mjölby HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 1-2) 128Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
6Värnamo GIK  -  Ulricehamns IF4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 228Axelent Arena
  Töreboda HF  -  IK Guts Finspång1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) 53Töreshov
  Mjölby HC  -  Nittorps IK6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 161ProTrain Arena
  Gislaveds SK  -  Borås HC3 - 6 (0-3, 3-0, 0-3) 452Gislerinken
7Mjölby HC  -  Värnamo GIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 226ProTrain Arena
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Nittorps IK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 2-2) 103Arena Grosvad
  Töreboda HF  -  Ulricehamns IF1 - 6 (1-3, 0-1, 0-2) 84Töreshov
  Nässjö HC  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 3-1, 0-1) Höglandsrinken
8Värnamo GIK  -  Nässjö HC2 - 5 (2-3, 0-1, 0-1) 233Axelent Arena
  Nittorps IK  -  Töreboda HF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 143Nittorps Ishall
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 150Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Borås HC  -  Mjölby HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 611Borås Ishall
9Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 3-1) 568Gislerinken
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Nässjö HC3 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 137Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Töreboda HF  -  Borås HC0 - 7 (0-0, 0-6, 0-1) 123Töreshov
  Mjölby HC  -  IK Guts Finspång4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 326ProTrain Arena
10Borås HC  -  IK Guts Finspång4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 762Borås Ishall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Mjölby HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 268Gislerinken
  Värnamo GIK  -  Töreboda HF4 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 0-1) 201Axelent Arena
  Nässjö HC  -  Nittorps IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 163Höglandsrinken
11Töreboda HF  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 3 (3-0, 1-3, 0-0) 101Töreshov
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Ulricehamns IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 87Arena Grosvad
  Nittorps IK  -  Borås HC0 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 0-2) 448Nittorps Ishall
  Mjölby HC  -  Nässjö HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 280ProTrain Arena
12Värnamo GIK  -  IK Guts Finspång2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 211Axelent Arena
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Nittorps IK4 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 319Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Mjölby HC  -  Töreboda HF4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 205ProTrain Arena
  Nässjö HC  -  Borås HC0 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 0-1) 76Höglandsrinken
13Nittorps IK  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 126Nittorps Ishall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 78Arena Grosvad
  Borås HC  -  Ulricehamns IF6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 848Borås Ishall
  Töreboda HF  -  Nässjö HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 80Töreshov
14Värnamo GIK  -  Borås HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 244Axelent Arena
  Gislaveds SK  -  Nittorps IK3 - 4 (2-3, 0-0, 1-1) 572Gislerinken
  Nässjö HC  -  IK Guts Finspång3 - 5 (2-1, 1-1, 0-3) 90Höglandsrinken
  Mjölby HC  -  Ulricehamns IF9 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 4-1) 209ProTrain Arena
15Ulricehamns IF  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 132Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Töreboda HF4 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 0-1) Arena Grosvad
  Nittorps IK  -  Mjölby HC1 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 1-0) 136Nittorps Ishall
  Borås HC  -  Gislaveds SK5 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 1-0) 347Borås Ishall
16Värnamo GIK  -  Mjölby HC2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 221Axelent Arena
  Nittorps IK  -  IK Guts Finspång3 - 6 (3-2, 0-1, 0-3) 96Nittorps Ishall
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Töreboda HF4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 122Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Gislaveds SK  -  Nässjö HC5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) 241Gislerinken
17Nässjö HC  -  Värnamo GIK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 124Höglandsrinken
  Töreboda HF  -  Nittorps IK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 70Töreshov
  Gislaveds SK  -  Ulricehamns IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 297Gislerinken
  Mjölby HC  -  Borås HC4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 280ProTrain Arena
18Borås HC  -  Töreboda HF7 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) 565Borås Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 347Axelent Arena
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Mjölby HC3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 145Arena Grosvad
  Nässjö HC  -  Ulricehamns IF5 - 2 (3-2, 2-0, 0-0) 138Höglandsrinken
19Töreboda HF  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 0-0) 59Töreshov
  Nittorps IK  -  Nässjö HC4 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 98Nittorps Ishall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Borås HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) 111Arena Grosvad
  Mjölby HC  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 191ProTrain Arena
20Gislaveds SK  -  Töreboda HF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) Gislerinken
  Ulricehamns IF  -  IK Guts Finspång1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 103Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Nässjö HC  -  Mjölby HC1 - 4 (0-3, 1-1, 0-0) 68Höglandsrinken
  Borås HC  -  Nittorps IK9 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 2-0) 488Borås Ishall
21Borås HC  -  Nässjö HC4 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 4-0) 549Borås Ishall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 50Arena Grosvad
  Nittorps IK  -  Ulricehamns IF0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 426Nittorps Ishall
  Töreboda HF  -  Mjölby HC6 - 7 (2-2, 2-4, 2-1) 53Töreshov
22Värnamo GIK  -  Nittorps IK5 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 186Axelent Arena
  Gislaveds SK  -  IK Guts Finspång4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 158Gislerinken
  Nässjö HC  -  Töreboda HF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 76Höglandsrinken
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Borås HC0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 427Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
23Borås HC  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) 389Borås Ishall
  Nittorps IK  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 131Nittorps Ishall
  IK Guts Finspång  -  Nässjö HC4 - 5 (2-0, 0-4, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) Arena Grosvad
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Mjölby HC2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 107Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
24Gislaveds SK  -  Borås HC3 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3) 341Gislerinken
  Töreboda HF  -  IK Guts Finspång2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) Töreshov
  Mjölby HC  -  Nittorps IK4 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) 124ProTrain Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Ulricehamns IF4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 124Axelent Arena
25IK Guts Finspång  -  Nittorps IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 45Arena Grosvad
  Töreboda HF  -  Ulricehamns IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3) 55Töreshov
  Mjölby HC  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) 133ProTrain Arena
  Nässjö HC  -  Gislaveds SK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 0-2) Höglandsrinken
26Nittorps IK  -  Töreboda HF5 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 2-2, 1-0) 91Nittorps Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Nässjö HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 102Axelent Arena
  Ulricehamns IF  -  Gislaveds SK4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) 111Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall
  Borås HC  -  Mjölby HC3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 1074Borås Ishall
27Töreboda HF  -  Borås HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 41Töreshov
  Mjölby HC  -  IK Guts Finspång3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1) 241ProTrain Arena
  Gislaveds SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) 423Gislerinken
  Nässjö HC  -  Ulricehamns IF3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 97Höglandsrinken