lol
lol

U14 Distriktsmästerskap



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-01-07 09:54
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK0 - 11 (0-8, 0-3) Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Göta Traneberg IK röd  -  Vallentuna Hockey8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0) 50HCL ArenaU14 DM Grupp 1
  Boo HC  -  Älta IF11 - 0 (6-0, 5-0) Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC10 - 0 (7-0, 3-0) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  SDE HF svart4 - 7 (0-2, 4-5) Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Viggbyholms IK4 - 3 (3-3, 1-0) IshusetU14 DM Grupp 4
  IFK Täby HC  -  Spånga IS IK12 - 1 (9-1, 3-0) Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
2Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Viggbyholms IK  -  AIK1 - 13 (0-10, 1-3) JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 4
  Värmdö HC  -  Boo HC0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) 32EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 5 (0-3, 3-2) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 5
5Nacka HK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC13 - 0 (9-0, 4-0) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
2Älta IF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 11 (0-4, 1-7) ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Järfälla HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK röd2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) Järfälla IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  SDE HF svart  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Enebybergs IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Huddinge IK3 - 12 (1-5, 2-7) Vallentuna IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  Spånga IS IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) Från Stan HallenU14 DM Grupp 5
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 5
1Brinkens IF  -  Värmdö HC8 - 0 (5-0, 3-0) 29FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
3Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  IFK Täby HC0 - 15 (0-11, 0-4) Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  AIK  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM Grupp 4
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF svart1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 70ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Nacka HK  -  Spånga IS IK7 - 0 (6-0, 1-0) Saltsjöbadens IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Boo HC  -  Brinkens IF3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) 38Björknäs IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
  Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK4 - 4 (3-1, 1-3) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 5
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Värmdö HC10 - 1 (2-0, 8-1) 30Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
  Tullinge TP HC  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) Fastighetsbyråns ishallU14 DM Grupp 4
4Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  SDE HF svart1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) AllhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Spånga IS IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) Från Stan HallenU14 DM Grupp 5
  Brinkens IF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (1-2, 0-3) 35FuturPensionHallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) Grimsta IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
  Järfälla HC  -  Vallentuna Hockey14 - 1 (5-1, 9-0) Järfälla IshallU14 DM Grupp 1
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) Tibble IshallU14 DM Grupp 5
1Haninge Anchors HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) Haribo hallenU14 DM Grupp 3
4AIK  -  Tullinge TP HC10 - 0 (3-0, 7-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM Grupp 4
  Värmdö HC  -  Älta IF4 - 7 (2-1, 2-6) 32EkhallenU14 DM Grupp 2
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Väsby IK HK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2) JägholmshallenU14 DM Grupp 4
5Djurgårdens IF  -  Boo HC2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Mälarhöjdens IshallU14 DM Grupp 2
4Flemingsbergs IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0) 40Visättra IshallU14 DM Grupp 3
5Tullinge TP HC  -  Viggbyholms IK4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) Fastighetsbyråns ishallU14 DM Grupp 4
  Älta IF  -  Brinkens IF1 - 3 (1-3, 0-0) 50ÄltahallenU14 DM Grupp 2
2Tullinge TP HC  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 8 (1-3, 0-5) Fastighetsbyråns ishallU14 DM Grupp 4
5Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK röd0 - 10 (0-3, 0-7) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) Haribo hallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Sollentuna HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) SVEAB AnexU14 DM Grupp 5
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3) 29ChildhoodhallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 11 (2-5, 0-6) FontanahallenU14 DM Grupp 5
  Väsby IK HK  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 6 (2-2, 2-4) Renew ArenaU14 DM Grupp 4
3Haninge Anchors HC  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) Haribo hallenU14 DM Grupp 3
  Huddinge IK  -  Järfälla HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) BjörkängshallenU14 DM Grupp 1
1AIK  -  Väsby IK HK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 3U14 DM Grupp 4
  Göta Traneberg IK röd  -  IFK Täby HC9 - 3 (4-1, 5-2) 75Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
  Huddinge IK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Älta IF6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) ÄltahallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF svart1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) 40Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
  Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Väsby IK HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 8 (3-1, 0-7) Järfälla IshallU14 DM B-slutspel
  Järfälla HC  -  Boo HC3 - 7 (2-4, 1-3) Järfälla IshallU14 DM B-slutspel
2Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening8 - 3 (6-3, 2-0) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
1Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Värmdö HC6 - 5 (3-4, 3-1) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
2Brinkens IF  -  Huddinge IK1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
  Nacka HK  -  Järfälla HC7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Järfälla IshallU14 DM B-slutspel
1Spånga IS IK  -  Viggbyholms IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
2SDE HF svart  -  Göta Traneberg IK röd6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) 70Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
3Väsby IK HK  -  Tyresö Hanvikens SK8 - 2 (4-1, 4-1) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
2Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
4AIK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 120Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
2Värmdö HC  -  Spånga IS IK13 - 5 (7-2, 6-3) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
4Djurgårdens IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK röd1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 58Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
3Vallentuna Hockey  -  Älta IF5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) ÄltahallenU14 DM D-slutspel
4Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Viggbyholms IK0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
3IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF svart3 - 6 (0-3, 3-3) 80Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
  Mälarö Hockeyförening  -  Brinkens IF7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
2Sollentuna HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) ÄltahallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 5 (3-3, 1-2) Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
3Spånga IS IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0) 21Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
  Boo HC  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0) 55Järfälla IshallU14 DM B-slutspel
4Brinkens IF  -  Väsby IK HK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
  Huddinge IK  -  Mälarö Hockeyförening2 - 7 (0-4, 2-3) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
5Tyresö Hanvikens SK  -  Brinkens IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
4IFK Tumba IK  -  Järfälla HC5 - 6 (2-4, 3-2) Järfälla IshallU14 DM B-slutspel
5Väsby IK HK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (1-3, 3-0) BjörkängshallenU14 DM C-slutspel
3Viggbyholms IK  -  Värmdö HC3 - 7 (1-6, 2-1) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
4Sollentuna HC  -  Vallentuna Hockey6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 50ÄltahallenU14 DM D-slutspel
3Göta Traneberg IK röd  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 40Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
4Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Spånga IS IK12 - 0 (2-0, 10-0) 43Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
5IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF10 - 3 (4-3, 6-0) 83Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
  Boo HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 7 (2-5, 1-2) Järfälla IshallU14 DM B-slutspel
  Älta IF  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) 75ÄltahallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  Värmdö HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC5 - 4 (3-4, 2-0) 72Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel
  SDE HF svart  -  AIK5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0) 75Tibble IshallU14 DM A-sluspel
  Vallentuna Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 11 (0-6, 0-5) 75ÄltahallenU14 DM D-slutspel
  Viggbyholms IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Grimsta IshallU14 DM E-slutspel