J18 Division 1 A-B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-01-14 11:50
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Orsa IK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 25Orsa Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Malungs IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) Lugnets Ishall
  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK4 - 6 (0-0, 4-3, 0-3) Borlänge Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap6 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 50Ljusne Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF22 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) Glysishallen
  Skutskärs SK  -  Gävle GIK9 - 6 (5-1, 3-2, 1-3) 0Skutskärs Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (1-3, 1-0, 1-1) 50Avestahallen
2Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Strömsbro IF24 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Tegera Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Falu IF23 - 7 (1-4, 1-0, 1-3) Nynäshallen
  Borlänge HF2  -  Orsa IK9 - 2 (1-0, 6-0, 2-2) Borlänge Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 2-3) Ovakohallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 0Hemköp Arena
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Avesta BK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 50Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Malungs IF  -  Skutskärs SK
Cancelled
 Malungs Ishall
3Hudiksvalls HC  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 47Glysishallen
  Skutskärs SK  -  Hedemora SK7 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 2-1) 0Skutskärs Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Gävle GIK9 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 5-0) Avestahallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF6 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 1-1) Brynäsvallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Borlänge HF212 - 3 (2-1, 4-0, 6-2) 49Ljusne Ishall
  Falu IF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-1) 39Lugnets Ishall
  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Malungs IF Borlänge Ishall
4Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Skutskärs SK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 42Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Orsa IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 50Weda Skog Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) Nynäshallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF21 - 16 (1-7, 0-4, 0-5) 48Hemköp Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Avesta BK7 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 1-0) Malungs Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC11 - 13 (2-4, 5-3, 4-6) Ovakohallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Borlänge HF22 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 50Brynäsvallen
5Borlänge HF2  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Borlänge Ishall
  Skutskärs SK  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 0Skutskärs Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Malungs IF6 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 1-1) Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Hedemora SK  -  Gävle GIK5 - 7 (2-3, 1-3, 2-1) 47Hemköp Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Orsa IK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 2-2) 49Ljusne Ishall
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 0-3) Brynäsvallen
  Falu IF2  -  Avesta BK4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 50Lugnets Ishall
6Hudiksvalls HC  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC11 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 6-0) 50Glysishallen
  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Falu IF22 - 10 (1-0, 1-7, 0-3) Borlänge Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK2 - 9 (1-2, 0-4, 1-3) Nynäshallen
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap5 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 1-0) Ovakohallen
  Avesta BK  -  Skutskärs SK
Ny tid kommer
Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  Strömsbro IF2
Ny tid kommer
Orsa Ishall
  Malungs IF  -  Hedemora SK
Ny tid kommer
 Malungs Ishall
7Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Avesta BK6 - 8 (1-2, 2-3, 3-3) 50Borlänge Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 0-3) Orsa Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Strömsbro IF25 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 89Ljusne Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Borlänge HF24 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) Ovakohallen
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Hedemora SK
Ny tid kommer
Monitor ERP Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Gävle GIK
Ny tid kommer
 Malungs Ishall
  Skutskärs SK  -  Falu IF2
Ny tid kommer
 Skutskärs Ishall
8Skutskärs SK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
Ny tid kommer
 Skutskärs Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Borlänge HF2Avestahallen
  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HFBorlänge Ishall
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Malungs IFTestebo Arena
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Gävle GIK
Ny tid kommer
Ljusne Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SKGlysishallen
  Orsa IK  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IKOrsa Ishall
9Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Falu IF2 Weda Skog Arena
  Borlänge HF2  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK Borlänge Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Strömsbro IF2 Nynäshallen
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC Monitor ERP Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Orsa IK Hemköp Arena
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Avesta BK Ovakohallen
  Malungs IF  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Malungs Ishall
10Falu IF2  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Lugnets Ishall
  Skutskärs SK  -  Borlänge HF2 Skutskärs Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Avestahallen
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Testebo Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Hudiksvalls HC Nynäshallen
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Hedemora SK Ljusne Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Malungs IF Orsa Ishall
11Hedemora SK  -  Strömsbro IF2 Hemköp Arena
  Borlänge HF2  -  Falu IF2 Borlänge Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Skutskärs SK Ovakohallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK Weda Skog Arena
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Monitor ERP Arena
  Malungs IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC Malungs Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Orsa IK Nynäshallen
12Hedemora SK  -  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap Hemköp Arena
  Strömsbro IF2  -  Avesta BK Brynäsvallen
  Falu IF2  -  Hudiksvalls HC Lugnets Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Skutskärs SK Orsa Ishall
  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK Ljusne Ishall
  Borlänge HF2  -  Gävle GIK Borlänge Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF  -  Malungs IF Ovakohallen
13Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Strömsbro IF2 Borlänge Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Avestahallen
  Malungs IF  -  Borlänge HF2 Malungs Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Nynäshallen
  Orsa IK  -  Falu IF2 Orsa Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Skutskärs SK Glysishallen
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Weda Skog Arena
14Strömsbro IF2  -  Skutskärs SK Brynäsvallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK Glysishallen
  Borlänge HF2  -  Hille/Åbyggeby IK Borlänge Ishall
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Malungs IF Weda Skog Arena
  Falu IF2  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Lugnets Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Orsa IK Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Hemköp Arena
15Falu IF2  -  Strömsbro IF2 Lugnets Ishall
  Skutskärs SK  -  Söderhamn/Ljusne HC Skutskärs Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Avesta BK Glysishallen
  Kvarnsvedens GoIF IK  -  Orsa IK Borlänge Ishall
  Borlänge HF2  -  Hedemora SK Borlänge Ishall
  Hille/Åbyggeby IK  -  Smedjebackens HC/Ludvika HF Monitor ERP Arena (B)
  Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap  -  Gävle GIK Weda Skog Arena