J18 Division 1 C Västra



Results

Last update: 2021-01-14 11:50
DateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
Köping HC  -  BIK Karlskoga 35 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) Köpings Ishall
Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 103Fagerliden
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC2 - 9 (1-1, 0-6, 1-2) 50Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)

Group Standings

22 Rounds (90 Games)
RK Team GP W T L GF:GA (GD) GD TP OTW OTL GWSW GWSL
1Köping HC541025:9 (16) 16141000

2IFK Hallsberg Hockey431024:15 (9) 9110010
3Fagersta AIK621330:28 (2) 281000
4BIK Karlskoga 3521224:19 (5) 570001
5HC Vita Hästen412117:19 (-2) -261001
6Kumla HC Black Bulls412113:14 (-1) -150200
7Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen411217:20 (-3) -350010
8Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF511317:32 (-15) -1540100
9Katrineholms HF 9521018:9 (-1) -130000
10Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven510416:26 (-10) -1030000
 

Schedule

DateGameVenue
Köping HC  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
Elite Sängar Arena
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Råsshallen
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
HC Vita Hästen  -  Katrineholms HF 95
uppskjuten
Stallet Norrköping
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  Köping HC
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
Råsshallen
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga 3
Uppskjuten
Himmelstalundshallen
Köping HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
Köpings Ishall
Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
Råsshallen
Katrineholms HF 95  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen
Uppskjuten
Fagerliden
Köping HC  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Köpings Ishall
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
HC Vita Hästen  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
Stallet Norrköping
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  BIK Karlskoga 3
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
Köping HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
Köpings Ishall
Fagersta AIK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
Fagerliden
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga 3
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
ABB Arena Nord
Katrineholms HF 95  -  Köping HC
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
HC Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls
Uppskjuten
Himmelstalundshallen
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
Köping HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
Köpings Ishall
Fagersta AIK  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
Fagerliden
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
Katrineholms HF 95  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC ÖrnenFastighetsbyrån Arena
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen
Uppskjuten
Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
Katrineholms HF 95  -  BIK Karlskoga 3
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
Råsshallen
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
Himmelstalundshallen
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
Katrineholms HF 95  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen
Uppskjuten
Råsshallen
Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
Köpings Ishall
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
HC Vita Hästen  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
Himmelstalundshallen
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  Köping HC
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
Katrineholms HF 95  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
Köping HC  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen
Uppskjuten
Köpings Ishall
Fagersta AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga 3
Uppskjuten
Fagerliden
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls
Uppskjuten
Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
Katrineholms HF 95  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Köping HC
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven
Uppskjuten
Sydnärkehallen
Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF  -  Katrineholms HF 95
Uppskjuten
Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  BIK Karlskoga 3
Uppskjuten
ICA Maxi Arena
Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen  -  Fagersta AIK
Uppskjuten
Trängens IP Hall A
HC Vita Hästen  -  Köping HC
Uppskjuten
Himmelstalundshallen
Guldsmedshytte SK/Lindlöven  -  Västerås IK Ungdom/VIK/Surahammars IF
Uppskjuten
Råsshallen
Fagersta AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen
Uppskjuten
Fagerliden
BIK Karlskoga 3  -  Örebro UF/ÖHK/HC Örnen
Uppskjuten
Nobelhallen
Katrineholms HF 95  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls
Uppskjuten
Fastighetsbyrån Arena