Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2020-03-01 15:22 | |
---|
|
3 | 2020-02-28 09:00 | Luleå HF
-
Östersunds IK | 5 - 0 |
(2-0, 3-0)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 7 | 2020-02-28 09:30 | Kiruna IF
-
Brunflo IK | 5 - 0 |
(3-0, 2-0)
| 42 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 2 | 2020-02-28 10:45 | Svedjeholmens IF
-
Skellefteå AIK | 2 - 3 |
(1-2, 1-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B |
| 2020-02-28 11:15 | MODO Hockey
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 4 |
(0-2, 1-2)
| 99 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 1 | 2020-02-28 12:30 | Brunflo IK
-
Timrå IK | 1 - 14 |
(0-7, 1-7)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B |
| 2020-02-28 13:00 | Östersunds IK
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 0 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1)
| 40 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 8 | 2020-02-28 14:45 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Kiruna IF | 5 - 4 |
(4-2, 1-2)
| 38 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 5 | 2020-02-28 15:15 | IF Björklöven
-
Luleå HF | 2 - 7 |
(0-3, 2-4)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 3 | 2020-02-28 16:30 | Timrå IK
-
Svedjeholmens IF | 4 - 1 |
(0-1, 4-0)
| 167 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 4 | 2020-02-28 18:15 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
MODO Hockey | 0 - 3 |
(0-2, 0-1)
| 65 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 6 | 2020-02-29 08:00 | MODO Hockey
-
Östersunds IK | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| 100 | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 4 | 2020-02-29 08:30 | Svedjeholmens IF
-
Brunflo IK | 13 - 0 |
(6-0, 7-0)
| | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 7 | 2020-02-29 09:45 | IF Sundsvall Hockey
-
Luleå HF | 1 - 4 |
(0-2, 1-2)
| 98 | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 9 | 2020-02-29 10:15 | Timrå IK
-
Kiruna IF | 8 - 1 |
(3-0, 5-1)
| 75 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 5 | 2020-02-29 11:30 | Brunflo IK
-
Skellefteå AIK | 0 - 17 |
(0-8, 0-9)
| | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 8 | 2020-02-29 12:00 | Östersunds IK
-
IF Björklöven | 1 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-3)
| | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 9 | 2020-02-29 13:15 | Luleå HF
-
MODO Hockey | 4 - 1 |
(2-1, 2-0)
| 155 | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 10 | 2020-02-29 13:45 | Kiruna IF
-
Svedjeholmens IF | 5 - 12 |
(2-8, 3-4)
| 45 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B |
| 2020-02-29 15:30 | IF Björklöven
-
IF Sundsvall Hockey | 5 - 2 |
(4-1, 1-1)
| | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp A | 6 | 2020-02-29 17:15 | Skellefteå AIK
-
Timrå IK | 5 - 3 |
(1-1, 4-2)
| 85 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Grupp B | 1 | 2020-03-01 09:00 | Luleå HF
-
Timrå IK | 4 - 3 |
(1-3, 2-0, 1-0)
| 165 | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Slutspel |
| 2020-03-01 09:00 | Skellefteå AIK
-
IF Björklöven | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1)
| 41 | Östersund Arena Hall B | U16 SM-Kval, Slutspel | 2 | 2020-03-01 12:00 | Timrå IK
-
IF Björklöven | 6 - 1 |
(2-1, 4-0)
| 122 | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Slutspel |
| 2020-03-01 14:00 | Luleå HF
-
Skellefteå AIK | 4 - 3 |
(1-3, 3-0)
| 101 | Östersund Arena Hall A | U16 SM-Kval, Slutspel |
|
|